2013 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 07-08, 2013

Optimist Green, Division (74 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 07, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
111167Madeline BRAMSON KBYC /0.00 1
22404Benjamin MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 2
320797Stephan Baker Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 3
4150Natalia Gagliano CRYC /0.00 4
513443Connor Boland LYC /0.00 5
67336Christopher Axline NCSC /0.00 6
76154Alex Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 7
818175Austin Gunner Holste GulfStream Sailing Club /0.00 8
917Kaden Tavares SYS /0.00 9
1017336Daniela Dreyfuss NCSC /0.00 10
111808Kailee Pierce NCSC /0.00 11
1211813maddie hughes NCSC /0.00 12
1315103Mark Modzelewski Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 13
1418402kaitlyn Hamilton CYC SC /0.00 14
1516465Anderson Treese Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 15
161180Benjamin Axline NCSC /0.00 16
1718649Jacques Rivé CGSC /0.00 17
1811546Devin Wade Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 18
191903Emily MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 19
2017246Luke King SYS(Sarasota Youth Sailing) /0.00 20
211008Sebatian Spinelli-Sax Sarasota Youth Sailing Program and Wyzata Saling Club /0.00 21
2212281Juan Rodriguez CCSC /0.00 22
235792Liliana Capiola Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 23
2416030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 24
2514864John Modzelewski Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 25
267987Sy Thatcher NCSC /0.00 26
2714703Mattias Castilla Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 27
2815511Thommie Grit sarasota youth sailing /0.00 28
2981Christopher Capiola Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 29
3014389Peter Foley CRYC /0.00 30
3118347Kiril Yakovenko Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 31
3215836Julian Stancioff CRYC /0.00 32
3320265Leopold SEUSS CGSC /0.00 33
3420411John Wood CRYC /0.00 34
3518289Lizzy Schmidt CGSC /0.00 35
361016Marina Geilen CRYC /0.00 36
3720812Joshua Buttrick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 37
3816667Cameron Oursler CCSC /0.00 38
395Brittany Hilson SYSP /0.00 39
40616Bobby Rielly LYC /0.00 40
4120796Jackson McAliley Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 41
4217200Kalyn Chess USSCMC /0.00 42
4315211trent boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 43
448345Umi Noritake CRYC /0.00 44
4517405Carly Hudgins usscmc /0.00 45
4617658Constantine Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 46
4714457Max Zhalilo Epping Forest Yacht Club /0.00 47
4819979Michael ARIAS Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 48
4918314Audrey FOLEY CRYC /0.00 49
5013147Tye Wellnitz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 50
511181Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 51
52645Matias Etchart CGSC /0.00 52
53204Stange Nicholas Fort Pierce Yatch Club /0.00 53
548013Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 54
5518963Madi Icely SPYC /0.00 55
5616763Talia Geilen CRYC /0.00 56
5715071Matthew Pagan LYC /0.00 57
5814711Fiona CARRICK CRYC /0.00 58
5910723Kuno Paasch Clearwater Sailing Center /0.00 59
6013073chloe hudgins usscmc /0.00 60
6113337Jack Carroll Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 61
62341Connor Ehrich USSCMC /0.00 62
63280Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 63
6410638Bridget Sisk Gnarly /0.00 64
6514488Stone Henderson Epping Forest /0.00 65
661500Isabella Farina Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 66
67307Donald FITZGERALD Coconnut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 67
685436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 68
6916767Marlon Mulkay coconut grove /0.00 69
709496Abby DUPLISSEY SYSP /0.00 70
7118Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 71
72244Stephen Tate LYC /0.00 72
731676T. Chase Kennedy CRYC /0.00 73
7412801Anna Vasilieva LYC OCS/0.00 75

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 07, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Campbell Rich

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network