2013 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 07-08, 2013

Optimist Green, Division (74 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 07, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
116667Cameron Oursler CCSC /0.00 1
21808Kailee Pierce NCSC /0.00 2
318649Jacques Rivé CGSC /0.00 3
417200Kalyn Chess USSCMC /0.00 4
520797Stephan Baker Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 5
616465Anderson Treese Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 6
717Kaden Tavares SYS /0.00 7
815836Julian Stancioff CRYC /0.00 8
914389Peter Foley CRYC /0.00 9
10150Natalia Gagliano CRYC /0.00 10
1118289Lizzy Schmidt CGSC /0.00 11
1218175Austin Gunner Holste GulfStream Sailing Club /0.00 12
1313147Tye Wellnitz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 13
1415103Mark Modzelewski Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 14
1517336Daniela Dreyfuss NCSC /0.00 15
161500Isabella Farina Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 16
1717658Constantine Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 17
1820411John Wood CRYC /0.00 18
197987Sy Thatcher NCSC /0.00 19
2016030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 20
2118402kaitlyn Hamilton CYC SC /0.00 21
2211546Devin Wade Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 22
2313073chloe hudgins usscmc /0.00 23
2413443Connor Boland LYC /0.00 24
2516767Marlon Mulkay coconut grove /0.00 25
2618347Kiril Yakovenko Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 26
2717405Carly Hudgins usscmc /0.00 27
28645Matias Etchart CGSC /0.00 28
296154Alex Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 29
301016Marina Geilen CRYC /0.00 30
315792Liliana Capiola Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 31
322404Benjamin MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 32
331903Emily MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 33
34341Connor Ehrich USSCMC /0.00 34
3514864John Modzelewski Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 35
3611813maddie hughes NCSC /0.00 36
3714711Fiona CARRICK CRYC /0.00 37
3819979Michael ARIAS Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 38
3914703Mattias Castilla Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 39
4014457Max Zhalilo Epping Forest Yacht Club /0.00 40
415Brittany Hilson SYSP /0.00 41
4215511Thommie Grit sarasota youth sailing /0.00 42
4311167Madeline BRAMSON KBYC /0.00 43
4420812Joshua Buttrick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 44
459496Abby DUPLISSEY SYSP /0.00 45
4618314Audrey FOLEY CRYC /0.00 46
4717246Luke King SYS(Sarasota Youth Sailing) /0.00 47
4816763Talia Geilen CRYC /0.00 48
4918963Madi Icely SPYC /0.00 49
5012801Anna Vasilieva LYC /0.00 50
517336Christopher Axline NCSC /0.00 51
52280Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 52
531181Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 53
548013Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 54
5581Christopher Capiola Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 55
5620796Jackson McAliley Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 56
578345Umi Noritake CRYC /0.00 57
5814488Stone Henderson Epping Forest /0.00 58
5915211trent boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 59
6013337Jack Carroll Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 60
6115071Matthew Pagan LYC /0.00 61
6218Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 62
6310723Kuno Paasch Clearwater Sailing Center /0.00 63
641008Sebatian Spinelli-Sax Sarasota Youth Sailing Program and Wyzata Saling Club /0.00 64
65307Donald FITZGERALD Coconnut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 65
661180Benjamin Axline NCSC /0.00 66
6720265Leopold SEUSS CGSC /0.00 67
68244Stephen Tate LYC /0.00 68
691676T. Chase Kennedy CRYC /0.00 69
7010638Bridget Sisk Gnarly DNC/0.00 75
7112281Juan Rodriguez CCSC DNC/0.00 75
725436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club DNF/0.00 75
73204Stange Nicholas Fort Pierce Yatch Club DNC/0.00 75
74616Bobby Rielly LYC DNC/0.00 75

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 07, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Campbell Rich

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network