2013 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 07-08, 2013

Optimist Green, Division (74 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 07, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
114389Peter Foley CRYC /0.00 1
220797Stephan Baker Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
31808Kailee Pierce NCSC /0.00 3
420812Joshua Buttrick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 4
51903Emily MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 5
615103Mark Modzelewski Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 6
76154Alex Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 7
817Kaden Tavares SYS /0.00 8
911813maddie hughes NCSC /0.00 9
107987Sy Thatcher NCSC /0.00 10
1120265Leopold SEUSS CGSC /0.00 11
1218175Austin Gunner Holste GulfStream Sailing Club /0.00 12
1318402kaitlyn Hamilton CYC SC /0.00 13
1417336Daniela Dreyfuss NCSC /0.00 14
1515836Julian Stancioff CRYC /0.00 15
1616667Cameron Oursler CCSC /0.00 16
1718649Jacques Rivé CGSC /0.00 17
182404Benjamin MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 18
1917200Kalyn Chess USSCMC /0.00 19
2016465Anderson Treese Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 20
2116767Marlon Mulkay coconut grove /0.00 21
2213443Connor Boland LYC /0.00 22
2320411John Wood CRYC /0.00 23
2418314Audrey FOLEY CRYC /0.00 24
25150Natalia Gagliano CRYC /0.00 25
2615511Thommie Grit sarasota youth sailing /0.00 26
2717658Constantine Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 27
2816030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 28
2913147Tye Wellnitz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 29
3011167Madeline BRAMSON KBYC /0.00 30
311016Marina Geilen CRYC /0.00 31
321500Isabella Farina Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 32
3313073chloe hudgins usscmc /0.00 33
345792Liliana Capiola Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 34
3514711Fiona CARRICK CRYC /0.00 35
3618347Kiril Yakovenko Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 36
3714864John Modzelewski Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 37
387336Christopher Axline NCSC /0.00 38
3911546Devin Wade Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 39
40280Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 40
4181Christopher Capiola Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 41
42645Matias Etchart CGSC /0.00 42
4314703Mattias Castilla Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 43
4419979Michael ARIAS Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 44
4518289Lizzy Schmidt CGSC /0.00 45
4616763Talia Geilen CRYC /0.00 46
4720796Jackson McAliley Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 47
481180Benjamin Axline NCSC /0.00 48
4917246Luke King SYS(Sarasota Youth Sailing) /0.00 49
50341Connor Ehrich USSCMC /0.00 50
5117405Carly Hudgins usscmc /0.00 51
5214488Stone Henderson Epping Forest /0.00 52
539496Abby DUPLISSEY SYSP /0.00 53
5413337Jack Carroll Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 54
5514457Max Zhalilo Epping Forest Yacht Club /0.00 55
5618963Madi Icely SPYC /0.00 56
5718Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 57
5812801Anna Vasilieva LYC /0.00 58
59307Donald FITZGERALD Coconnut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 59
601676T. Chase Kennedy CRYC /0.00 60
618013Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 61
6210723Kuno Paasch Clearwater Sailing Center /0.00 62
631181Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 63
6415211trent boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 64
65244Stephen Tate LYC /0.00 65
668345Umi Noritake CRYC /0.00 66
6715071Matthew Pagan LYC /0.00 67
685Brittany Hilson SYSP /0.00 68
691008Sebatian Spinelli-Sax Sarasota Youth Sailing Program and Wyzata Saling Club /0.00 69
70616Bobby Rielly LYC DNC/0.00 75
71204Stange Nicholas Fort Pierce Yatch Club DNC/0.00 75
7210638Bridget Sisk Gnarly DNC/0.00 75
7312281Juan Rodriguez CCSC DNC/0.00 75
745436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club DNC/0.00 75

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 07, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Campbell Rich

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network