St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI | June 20-22, 2014

Optimist (59 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 20, 2014 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1IVB911rayne DUFF RBVIYC Blue /0.00 1
2ISV 720Teddy Nicolosi St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
314618Luke Welker Team 4 Red /0.00 3
4USA 20123Hayden Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club / FAST Blue /0.00 4
5GER 13426Jonathan Steidle BYCUe Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlingen Blue /0.00 5
615771Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
7USA18303Zane Rogers Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
8USA20797Stephan Baker CRYC White /0.00 8
9ISV 642Mia Nicolosi St Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
10ISV 6Christopher Sharpless St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
1117949Teagan Cunningham Barnegat Light Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
1216686Thomas Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
13ISV204Victoria Flatley STYC Blue /0.00 13
14IVB109James Dawson RBVIYC Red /0.00 14
1519781Luke Arnone CERT/SPYC Red /0.00 15
1615510NICOLAS MARTIN Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
17IVB 1701Thad Lettsome Royal BVI Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
18ANT 2Rocco Falcone Antigua Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1915784ian Jezak SailStrong/LLSC Red /0.00 19
20IVB955Sam Childs Royal BVI Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
21IVB115Amelie Clark RBVIYC Blue /0.00 21
2219404Severin Gramm Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
2319597Jack Brown Seaside Park Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
24ESP1800ELISENDA RAHOLA i CODINA CN EL BALIS Red /0.00 24
2515756Berta Puig Coral Reef Yatch Club Blue /0.00 25
26GER 13129Leonardo Honold BYCUe Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlingen Blue /0.00 26
2715436Julia Johansson CRYC Blue /0.00 27
28ANT 3Louis Bavay Antigua Yacht Cub Red /0.00 28
29USA 14440Brooke Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club/FAST Red /0.00 29
3017665Madeleine Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
3117115Seth Rizika Wianno/FAST Blue /0.00 31
3213987Chase Carraway CYC-NC/SailStrong Red /0.00 32
33ISV 1999Mateo Di Blasi STYC Blue /0.00 33
3417077Elizabeth Shanahan Team FOR/SPYC Red /0.00 34
355699J.J. Smith St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 35
36IVB864Nathan Haycraft RBVIYC White /0.00 36
3718313Chase Burwell Team FOR - Carlouel Yacht Club Red /0.00 37
3820802Nat Edmonds Wianno Blue /0.00 38
3918058Connor Nelson Team FOR DIYC Red /0.00 39
4018923Vanessa Lahrkamp SailStrong Youth Racing White /0.00 40
4119187Mariner Fagan Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
4220490Kyle Jezak LLSC/SailStrong Red /0.00 42
4319308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing/ Team FOR Blue /0.00 43
441616rider odom Noyl Odom Red /0.00 44
45USA 19411Reed Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club/FAST Blue /0.00 45
4618310Matthew King Team FOR Blue /0.00 46
471847Cade Morris King Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 47
4819291Grace Austin Belle Haven Club Red /0.00 48
4920252Polk Baggett CYC NC Blue /0.00 49
5020058Brooke Schmelz Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
51ISV312Mathieu Dale SCYC Blue /0.00 51
52PUR5637Joaquin Lopez City Gardener Sailing Team Blue /0.00 52
53CAY717will jackson St. Petersburg/Cayman Island Sailing Club Blue /0.00 53
5414246Brandon Geller Team FOR Blue /0.00 54
559430Kassie Jezak LLSC Red DNC/0.00 60
5617356Christian Ehrnrooth SFYC Red DNC/0.00 60
57ISV 616Robert Hunter St. Thomas Yacht Club Red BFD/0.00% 60
58ISV224Julian van den Driessche St Thomas Yacht Club Blue BFD/0.00% 60
5917785jojo bolduc CRYC Red BFD/0.00% 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 20, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network