St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI | June 20-22, 2014

Optimist (59 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 20, 2014 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1IVB911rayne DUFF RBVIYC Blue /0.00 1
219597Jack Brown Seaside Park Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
314618Luke Welker Team 4 Red /0.00 3
419404Severin Gramm Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
5GER 13129Leonardo Honold BYCUe Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlingen Blue /0.00 5
6USA 20123Hayden Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club / FAST Blue /0.00 6
719187Mariner Fagan Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
819781Luke Arnone CERT/SPYC Red /0.00 8
916686Thomas Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
1015771Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
11ISV 6Christopher Sharpless St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
1217665Madeleine Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1313987Chase Carraway CYC-NC/SailStrong Red /0.00 13
14ISV 720Teddy Nicolosi St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
15ISV224Julian van den Driessche St Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
16IVB 1701Thad Lettsome Royal BVI Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
17ISV 642Mia Nicolosi St Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1817949Teagan Cunningham Barnegat Light Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1915436Julia Johansson CRYC Blue /0.00 19
20USA18303Zane Rogers Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2115784ian Jezak SailStrong/LLSC Red /0.00 21
2215510NICOLAS MARTIN Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
2317785jojo bolduc CRYC Red /0.00 23
2418310Matthew King Team FOR Blue /0.00 24
25USA20797Stephan Baker CRYC White /0.00 25
26ANT 3Louis Bavay Antigua Yacht Cub Red /0.00 26
27ANT 2Rocco Falcone Antigua Yacht Club Red /0.00 27
28ISV 1999Mateo Di Blasi STYC Blue /0.00 28
29IVB864Nathan Haycraft RBVIYC White /0.00 29
30GER 13426Jonathan Steidle BYCUe Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlingen Blue /0.00 30
31IVB955Sam Childs Royal BVI Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
3218058Connor Nelson Team FOR DIYC Red /0.00 32
33IVB109James Dawson RBVIYC Red /0.00 33
3415756Berta Puig Coral Reef Yatch Club Blue /0.00 34
3520252Polk Baggett CYC NC Blue /0.00 35
365699J.J. Smith St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 36
3717115Seth Rizika Wianno/FAST Blue /0.00 37
3819291Grace Austin Belle Haven Club Red /0.00 38
39ISV 616Robert Hunter St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 39
4020802Nat Edmonds Wianno Blue /0.00 40
41IVB115Amelie Clark RBVIYC Blue /0.00 41
4217077Elizabeth Shanahan Team FOR/SPYC Red /0.00 42
43ISV204Victoria Flatley STYC Blue /0.00 43
4414246Brandon Geller Team FOR Blue /0.00 44
451616rider odom Noyl Odom Red /0.00 45
4618923Vanessa Lahrkamp SailStrong Youth Racing White /0.00 46
471847Cade Morris King Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 47
4818313Chase Burwell Team FOR - Carlouel Yacht Club Red /0.00 48
49USA 19411Reed Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club/FAST Blue /0.00 49
50ISV312Mathieu Dale SCYC Blue /0.00 50
5119308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing/ Team FOR Blue /0.00 51
529430Kassie Jezak LLSC Red /0.00 52
53CAY717will jackson St. Petersburg/Cayman Island Sailing Club Blue /0.00 53
54PUR5637Joaquin Lopez City Gardener Sailing Team Blue /0.00 54
5520058Brooke Schmelz Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
5617356Christian Ehrnrooth SFYC Red DNC/0.00 60
5720490Kyle Jezak LLSC/SailStrong Red DNS/0.00 60
58USA 14440Brooke Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club/FAST Red BFD/0.00% 60
59ESP1800ELISENDA RAHOLA i CODINA CN EL BALIS Red BFD/0.00% 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 20, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network