St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI | June 20-22, 2014

Optimist (59 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 20, 2014 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1ISV 720Teddy Nicolosi St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
2IVB911rayne DUFF RBVIYC Blue /0.00 2
3ISV 6Christopher Sharpless St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
4GER 13426Jonathan Steidle BYCUe Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlingen Blue /0.00 4
519187Mariner Fagan Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
619597Jack Brown Seaside Park Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
7USA18303Zane Rogers Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
814618Luke Welker Team 4 Red /0.00 8
919781Luke Arnone CERT/SPYC Red /0.00 9
10GER 13129Leonardo Honold BYCUe Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlingen Blue /0.00 10
11ISV224Julian van den Driessche St Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
12ISV 616Robert Hunter St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
1319404Severin Gramm Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 13
14ANT 3Louis Bavay Antigua Yacht Cub Red /0.00 14
15USA20797Stephan Baker CRYC White /0.00 15
16IVB 1701Thad Lettsome Royal BVI Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1716686Thomas Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
1815784ian Jezak SailStrong/LLSC Red /0.00 18
1915756Berta Puig Coral Reef Yatch Club Blue /0.00 19
2015771Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2115436Julia Johansson CRYC Blue /0.00 21
2217949Teagan Cunningham Barnegat Light Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
23ANT 2Rocco Falcone Antigua Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
24ISV 642Mia Nicolosi St Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
25USA 14440Brooke Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club/FAST Red /0.00 25
26IVB864Nathan Haycraft RBVIYC White /0.00 26
27IVB115Amelie Clark RBVIYC Blue /0.00 27
28IVB955Sam Childs Royal BVI Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2918313Chase Burwell Team FOR - Carlouel Yacht Club Red /0.00 29
3017665Madeleine Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
31ISV204Victoria Flatley STYC Blue /0.00 31
3217785jojo bolduc CRYC Red /0.00 32
3315510NICOLAS MARTIN Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 33
34USA 20123Hayden Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club / FAST Blue /0.00 34
3513987Chase Carraway CYC-NC/SailStrong Red /0.00 35
3617115Seth Rizika Wianno/FAST Blue /0.00 36
37ESP1800ELISENDA RAHOLA i CODINA CN EL BALIS Red /0.00 37
385699J.J. Smith St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 38
391616rider odom Noyl Odom Red /0.00 39
40ISV 1999Mateo Di Blasi STYC Blue /0.00 40
4119291Grace Austin Belle Haven Club Red /0.00 41
4220252Polk Baggett CYC NC Blue /0.00 42
4320802Nat Edmonds Wianno Blue /0.00 43
4419308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing/ Team FOR Blue /0.00 44
45USA 19411Reed Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club/FAST Blue /0.00 45
46ISV312Mathieu Dale SCYC Blue /0.00 46
4717077Elizabeth Shanahan Team FOR/SPYC Red /0.00 47
4818058Connor Nelson Team FOR DIYC Red /0.00 48
4920490Kyle Jezak LLSC/SailStrong Red /0.00 49
5014246Brandon Geller Team FOR Blue /0.00 50
511847Cade Morris King Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 51
5218310Matthew King Team FOR Blue /0.00 52
53CAY717will jackson St. Petersburg/Cayman Island Sailing Club Blue /0.00 53
5418923Vanessa Lahrkamp SailStrong Youth Racing White /0.00 54
5520058Brooke Schmelz Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
56PUR5637Joaquin Lopez City Gardener Sailing Team Blue /0.00 56
57IVB109James Dawson RBVIYC Red DNF/0.00 60
589430Kassie Jezak LLSC Red DNS/0.00 60
5917356Christian Ehrnrooth SFYC Red DNC/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 20, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network