St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI | June 20-22, 2014

Optimist (59 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 20, 2014 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1IVB911rayne DUFF RBVIYC Blue /0.00 1
2USA18303Zane Rogers Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
3ISV 720Teddy Nicolosi St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
419781Luke Arnone CERT/SPYC Red /0.00 4
515436Julia Johansson CRYC Blue /0.00 5
6ISV 642Mia Nicolosi St Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
7USA 20123Hayden Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club / FAST Blue /0.00 7
8ISV224Julian van den Driessche St Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
9ISV 1999Mateo Di Blasi STYC Blue /0.00 9
1015771Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
11ISV 6Christopher Sharpless St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
1216686Thomas Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
13ISV 616Robert Hunter St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 13
1414618Luke Welker Team 4 Red /0.00 14
1519597Jack Brown Seaside Park Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
16IVB 1701Thad Lettsome Royal BVI Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
17ANT 2Rocco Falcone Antigua Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
1819404Severin Gramm Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1917785jojo bolduc CRYC Red /0.00 19
20ESP1800ELISENDA RAHOLA i CODINA CN EL BALIS Red /0.00 20
21GER 13129Leonardo Honold BYCUe Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlingen Blue /0.00 21
22ANT 3Louis Bavay Antigua Yacht Cub Red /0.00 22
2315510NICOLAS MARTIN Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
24GER 13426Jonathan Steidle BYCUe Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlingen Blue /0.00 24
255699J.J. Smith St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 25
2619187Mariner Fagan Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
2719291Grace Austin Belle Haven Club Red /0.00 27
2820802Nat Edmonds Wianno Blue /0.00 28
29IVB955Sam Childs Royal BVI Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
30IVB109James Dawson RBVIYC Red /0.00 30
31ISV312Mathieu Dale SCYC Blue /0.00 31
3215756Berta Puig Coral Reef Yatch Club Blue /0.00 32
3315784ian Jezak SailStrong/LLSC Red /0.00 33
3418313Chase Burwell Team FOR - Carlouel Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
3518058Connor Nelson Team FOR DIYC Red /0.00 35
3620058Brooke Schmelz Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3717665Madeleine Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
3817949Teagan Cunningham Barnegat Light Yacht Club Red /0.00 38
3913987Chase Carraway CYC-NC/SailStrong Red /0.00 39
40USA20797Stephan Baker CRYC White /0.00 40
4119308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing/ Team FOR Blue /0.00 41
42IVB864Nathan Haycraft RBVIYC White /0.00 42
43USA 14440Brooke Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club/FAST Red /0.00 43
4420252Polk Baggett CYC NC Blue /0.00 44
4518310Matthew King Team FOR Blue /0.00 45
4617115Seth Rizika Wianno/FAST Blue /0.00 46
47PUR5637Joaquin Lopez City Gardener Sailing Team Blue /0.00 47
48IVB115Amelie Clark RBVIYC Blue /0.00 48
491616rider odom Noyl Odom Red /0.00 49
50ISV204Victoria Flatley STYC Blue /0.00 50
5117077Elizabeth Shanahan Team FOR/SPYC Red /0.00 51
5220490Kyle Jezak LLSC/SailStrong Red /0.00 52
53CAY717will jackson St. Petersburg/Cayman Island Sailing Club Blue /0.00 53
54USA 19411Reed Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club/FAST Blue /0.00 54
5514246Brandon Geller Team FOR Blue /0.00 55
5618923Vanessa Lahrkamp SailStrong Youth Racing White /0.00 56
571847Cade Morris King Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 57
589430Kassie Jezak LLSC Red DNF/0.00 60
5917356Christian Ehrnrooth SFYC Red DNC/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 20, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network