St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI | June 20-22, 2014

Optimist (59 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 20, 2014 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1USA18303Zane Rogers Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
216686Thomas Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
3ISV 720Teddy Nicolosi St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
4USA20797Stephan Baker CRYC White /0.00 4
5ISV204Victoria Flatley STYC Blue /0.00 5
6USA 20123Hayden Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club / FAST Blue /0.00 6
7ISV 6Christopher Sharpless St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
8IVB911rayne DUFF RBVIYC Blue /0.00 8
919781Luke Arnone CERT/SPYC Red /0.00 9
1015510NICOLAS MARTIN Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
11ISV 616Robert Hunter St. Thomas Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
1219404Severin Gramm Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
13ANT 2Rocco Falcone Antigua Yacht Club Red /0.00 13
14GER 13426Jonathan Steidle BYCUe Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlingen Blue /0.00 14
15GER 13129Leonardo Honold BYCUe Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlingen Blue /0.00 15
16ISV 642Mia Nicolosi St Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
17ISV 1999Mateo Di Blasi STYC Blue /0.00 17
1815771Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1915436Julia Johansson CRYC Blue /0.00 19
2017785jojo bolduc CRYC Red /0.00 20
2119187Mariner Fagan Annapolis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
22ESP1800ELISENDA RAHOLA i CODINA CN EL BALIS Red /0.00 22
2315784ian Jezak SailStrong/LLSC Red /0.00 23
2417665Madeleine Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
2519597Jack Brown Seaside Park Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
2613987Chase Carraway CYC-NC/SailStrong Red /0.00 26
27ISV224Julian van den Driessche St Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
2817949Teagan Cunningham Barnegat Light Yacht Club Red /0.00 28
2919291Grace Austin Belle Haven Club Red /0.00 29
30IVB 1701Thad Lettsome Royal BVI Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
315699J.J. Smith St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 31
32IVB115Amelie Clark RBVIYC Blue /0.00 32
33IVB864Nathan Haycraft RBVIYC White /0.00 33
3418313Chase Burwell Team FOR - Carlouel Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
35ANT 3Louis Bavay Antigua Yacht Cub Red /0.00 35
3620802Nat Edmonds Wianno Blue /0.00 36
3719308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing/ Team FOR Blue /0.00 37
38IVB109James Dawson RBVIYC Red /0.00 38
3914618Luke Welker Team 4 Red /0.00 39
4015756Berta Puig Coral Reef Yatch Club Blue /0.00 40
4117115Seth Rizika Wianno/FAST Blue /0.00 41
42USA 14440Brooke Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club/FAST Red /0.00 42
43IVB955Sam Childs Royal BVI Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
44USA 19411Reed Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club/FAST Blue /0.00 44
4514246Brandon Geller Team FOR Blue /0.00 45
4618310Matthew King Team FOR Blue /0.00 46
4720252Polk Baggett CYC NC Blue /0.00 47
4818058Connor Nelson Team FOR DIYC Red /0.00 48
491847Cade Morris King Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 49
5020058Brooke Schmelz Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
511616rider odom Noyl Odom Red /0.00 51
5218923Vanessa Lahrkamp SailStrong Youth Racing White /0.00 52
5320490Kyle Jezak LLSC/SailStrong Red /0.00 53
54ISV312Mathieu Dale SCYC Blue /0.00 54
5517077Elizabeth Shanahan Team FOR/SPYC Red /0.00 55
56CAY717will jackson St. Petersburg/Cayman Island Sailing Club Blue /0.00 56
57PUR5637Joaquin Lopez City Gardener Sailing Team Blue /0.00 57
589430Kassie Jezak LLSC Red DNC/0.00 60
5917356Christian Ehrnrooth SFYC Red DNC/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 20, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network