45th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2014

Optimist Green, Division (58 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
115103Mark Modzelewski Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 1
211167Madeline BRAMSON Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 2
314864John Modzelewski Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 3
418357Kiril Yakovenko Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 4
511881Liliana Capiola NCSC /0.00 5
615535Audrey FOLEY Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 6
716763Talia Geilen CRYC /0.00 7
816767Marlon Mulkay cgsc /0.00 8
920161Constantine "Jonathan" Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 9
102903Connor Boland Cocanut grove sailing club /0.00 10
1119979Michael Arias Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 11
1214711Fiona CARRICK CRYC /0.00 12
1318294Colin Dorsey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 13
1411813Daniela Dreyfuss Naples Community SC /0.00 14
151016Marina Geilen CRYC /0.00 15
1618296Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 16
1715032jose gonzalez CRYC /0.00 17
18836Alvaro Mateo Ortega-Morales KBYC /0.00 18
195792Benjamin Axline NCSCC /0.00 19
20147474Martin Hawley KBYC /0.00 20
2120964Giulio Zunino Coconut grove sailing club /0.00 21
2220265Leopold Seuss Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 22
231813Christopher Axline Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 23
246600Liam Dorsey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 24
2520796Jackson McAliley Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 25
2612801Anna Vasilieva LYC /0.00 26
276688Camila CARDONA CGSC /0.00 27
2862403Alejandro Garcon key biscayne yacht club /0.00 28
2915531Christopher Capiola NCSC /0.00 29
3017663Santiago Dillon KBYC /0.00 30
3120812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 31
32US3702Benedict Eberhagen Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 32
3317718Sofia Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 33
34185Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 34
351391Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 35
3615697Spencer Dominguez Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 36
3714389Stefan Sosa CRYC /0.00 37
3818175Austin Gunner Holste Gulf Stream Sailing /0.00 38
391676 TBCMathieu Graham CRYC /0.00 39
407987Sy Thatcher NCSC /0.00 40
410051Hugh La Fontisee Coral Reef Yacht Club/BBYC /0.00 41
42ROU7000Evan Gonzalez CRYC /0.00 42
43USA 9069Mattias Castilla Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 43
4413443Miles Wolff Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 44
4514490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 45
462460Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 46
471539Nicolas Garcia-Castrillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 47
4813215Jack Carroll Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 48
49188Thomas McCormick KBYC /0.00 49
504156Lucas CARDONA CGSC /0.00 50
511553Ryan Garraty Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 51
52150Tyler Morris CRYC /0.00 52
537848Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 53
5414SALVATORE CASCIOLA COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB DNF/0.00 59
5581Asher Carriero Naples Community Sailing Center DNF/0.00 59
5614878Donald "SAM" Fitzgerald Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNF/0.00 59
575436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 59
5820818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax Wyzata Sailing Club DNS/0.00 59

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network