45th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2014

Optimist, Division Blue (21 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115756Berta Puig Coral Reef Yatch Club Blue /0.00 2
220402Ella Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
3USA 19292Julia Kowalewska CRYC Blue /0.00 7
420078LIAM O'KEEFE CRYC/BBYC Blue /0.00 9
519133Kelly Clark Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
618813Chris Purcell KBYC Blue /0.00 13
719283Michael Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
819836Zachariah Schemel CRYC Blue /0.00 17
917854Eddie Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
1020780Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1114077Louis La Fontisee Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
1217120Brian Cervoni Lyc Blue /0.00 28
1313791Lorenzo Gregori CGSC Blue /0.00 29
141810Nico Dreyfuss Naples Community SC Blue /0.00 32
1519294Kyle Bramson Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
1620783Michael Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
171903Emily MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
1818081Katie Havig NCSC Blue /0.00 46
1920099Dmitriy Ovren NCSC Blue /0.00 48
2020390Andy Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
2111398Justin Merrell NCSC Blue /0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (11 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115771Stephen Streater Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
218897Connor Murphy Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
317785Jojo Bolduc Cryc Red /0.00 4
417717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
520401Emma Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
615032Charles Sabadash Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
714618Luke Welker Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 15
819512Cesare Allocco Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
918809Andrew Douglas Naples Community Sailing Assoc. Red /0.00 30
1012802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 37
1115007Justin Marciano NCSC Red DNS/0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (19 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116897Justin Callahan Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 8
220793Javier Garcon Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 14
35Chiara Bruzzi CRYC White /0.00 18
420797Stephan Baker CRYC White /0.00 19
520944Mitchell Callahan Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 20
618811Enzo Menditto CRYC White /0.00 23
717848Mateo Farina Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 24
820731Griffin CLARK Key Biscayne yacht Club White /0.00 26
919978Jonathan Siegel Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 31
1017710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 34
112404Benjamin MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 35
1220411John Wood CRYC White /0.00 39
1320005Peter FOLEY Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 40
1416465Anderson Treese Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 41
156154Alexander Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 42
1618649jacques rive CGSC White /0.00 43
1718293Julian Stancioff CRYC White /0.00 44
1818292William Adams CGSC White /0.00 45
1914768Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center White /0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network