45th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2014

Optimist Green, Division (58 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
115103Mark Modzelewski Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 1
22903Connor Boland Cocanut grove sailing club /0.00 2
318175Austin Gunner Holste Gulf Stream Sailing /0.00 3
415535Audrey FOLEY Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
511167Madeline BRAMSON Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 5
611813Daniela Dreyfuss Naples Community SC /0.00 6
71016Marina Geilen CRYC /0.00 7
85792Benjamin Axline NCSCC /0.00 8
911881Liliana Capiola NCSC /0.00 9
1014864John Modzelewski Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 10
1116763Talia Geilen CRYC /0.00 11
12147474Martin Hawley KBYC /0.00 12
136600Liam Dorsey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 13
1419979Michael Arias Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 14
1520161Constantine "Jonathan" Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 15
1618357Kiril Yakovenko Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 16
1715032jose gonzalez CRYC /0.00 17
1818296Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 18
197987Sy Thatcher NCSC /0.00 19
20USA 9069Mattias Castilla Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 20
2120964Giulio Zunino Coconut grove sailing club /0.00 21
2216767Marlon Mulkay cgsc /0.00 22
231813Christopher Axline Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 23
24185Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 24
25US3702Benedict Eberhagen Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 25
2620812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 26
2717718Sofia Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 27
286688Camila CARDONA CGSC /0.00 28
2912801Anna Vasilieva LYC /0.00 29
301391Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 30
31836Alvaro Mateo Ortega-Morales KBYC /0.00 31
3214711Fiona CARRICK CRYC /0.00 32
3315697Spencer Dominguez Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 33
3420796Jackson McAliley Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 34
3513443Miles Wolff Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 35
362460Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 36
3715531Christopher Capiola NCSC /0.00 37
381676 TBCMathieu Graham CRYC /0.00 38
3917663Santiago Dillon KBYC /0.00 39
40188Thomas McCormick KBYC /0.00 40
4118294Colin Dorsey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 41
421553Ryan Garraty Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 42
4314490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 43
4462403Alejandro Garcon key biscayne yacht club /0.00 44
451539Nicolas Garcia-Castrillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 45
46150Tyler Morris CRYC /0.00 46
470051Hugh La Fontisee Coral Reef Yacht Club/BBYC /0.00 47
484156Lucas CARDONA CGSC /0.00 48
4981Asher Carriero Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 49
507848Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 59
5114SALVATORE CASCIOLA COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB DNS/0.00 59
52ROU7000Evan Gonzalez CRYC DNS/0.00 59
5320818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax Wyzata Sailing Club DNS/0.00 59
5414878Donald "SAM" Fitzgerald Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 59
5514389Stefan Sosa CRYC DNS/0.00 59
5613215Jack Carroll Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 59
575436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 59
5820265Leopold Seuss Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNF/0.00 59

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network