45th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2014

Optimist, Division Blue (21 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120078LIAM O'KEEFE CRYC/BBYC Blue /0.00 4
215756Berta Puig Coral Reef Yatch Club Blue /0.00 5
320402Ella Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
418813Chris Purcell KBYC Blue /0.00 8
5USA 19292Julia Kowalewska CRYC Blue /0.00 10
619133Kelly Clark Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
71810Nico Dreyfuss Naples Community SC Blue /0.00 17
819836Zachariah Schemel CRYC Blue /0.00 18
919283Michael Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
1017854Eddie Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
111903Emily MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1214077Louis La Fontisee Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
1313791Lorenzo Gregori CGSC Blue /0.00 28
1418081Katie Havig NCSC Blue /0.00 30
1511398Justin Merrell NCSC Blue /0.00 35
1617120Brian Cervoni Lyc Blue /0.00 40
1720780Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
1820783Michael Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
1919294Kyle Bramson Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
2020099Dmitriy Ovren NCSC Blue /0.00 49
2120390Andy Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (11 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118897Connor Murphy Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
220401Emma Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
314618Luke Welker Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 9
415771Stephen Streater Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
517717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
617785Jojo Bolduc Cryc Red /0.00 15
715032Charles Sabadash Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
812802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
918809Andrew Douglas Naples Community Sailing Assoc. Red /0.00 24
1019512Cesare Allocco Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 38
1115007Justin Marciano NCSC Red DNS/0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (19 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120944Mitchell Callahan Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 1
216897Justin Callahan Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 3
320797Stephan Baker CRYC White /0.00 11
419978Jonathan Siegel Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 19
518293Julian Stancioff CRYC White /0.00 23
620793Javier Garcon Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 27
717848Mateo Farina Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 29
820411John Wood CRYC White /0.00 31
920005Peter FOLEY Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 32
1018811Enzo Menditto CRYC White /0.00 33
115Chiara Bruzzi CRYC White /0.00 34
1216465Anderson Treese Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 36
1320731Griffin CLARK Key Biscayne yacht Club White /0.00 37
146154Alexander Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 39
1517710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 42
162404Benjamin MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 43
1718292William Adams CGSC White /0.00 45
1818649jacques rive CGSC White /0.00 47
1914768Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center White /0.00 48

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network