45th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2014

Optimist, Division Blue (21 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
11903Emily MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
219836Zachariah Schemel CRYC Blue /0.00 6
319283Michael Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
415756Berta Puig Coral Reef Yatch Club Blue /0.00 13
5USA 19292Julia Kowalewska CRYC Blue /0.00 16
619133Kelly Clark Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
718813Chris Purcell KBYC Blue /0.00 22
820078LIAM O'KEEFE CRYC/BBYC Blue /0.00 23
920402Ella Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
1017854Eddie Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
1114077Louis La Fontisee Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
1211398Justin Merrell NCSC Blue /0.00 35
1317120Brian Cervoni Lyc Blue /0.00 36
1420783Michael Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
151810Nico Dreyfuss Naples Community SC Blue /0.00 40
1620099Dmitriy Ovren NCSC Blue /0.00 41
1720780Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
1818081Katie Havig NCSC Blue /0.00 43
1919294Kyle Bramson Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
2020390Andy Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
2113791Lorenzo Gregori CGSC Blue /0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (11 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120401Emma Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
214618Luke Welker Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 3
315032Charles Sabadash Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
415771Stephen Streater Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
518897Connor Murphy Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
612802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
719512Cesare Allocco Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
817717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
917785Jojo Bolduc Cryc Red /0.00 31
1018809Andrew Douglas Naples Community Sailing Assoc. Red /0.00 33
1115007Justin Marciano NCSC Red DNS/0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (19 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116897Justin Callahan Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 1
217848Mateo Farina Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 4
317710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 9
420944Mitchell Callahan Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 14
520793Javier Garcon Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 18
65Chiara Bruzzi CRYC White /0.00 19
718292William Adams CGSC White /0.00 20
816465Anderson Treese Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 25
920005Peter FOLEY Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 26
1020797Stephan Baker CRYC White /0.00 27
1120731Griffin CLARK Key Biscayne yacht Club White /0.00 28
1218811Enzo Menditto CRYC White /0.00 32
132404Benjamin MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 34
1418649jacques rive CGSC White /0.00 37
1518293Julian Stancioff CRYC White /0.00 39
1620411John Wood CRYC White /0.00 44
176154Alexander Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 47
1819978Jonathan Siegel Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 48
1914768Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center White /0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network