45th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2014

Optimist Green, Division (58 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
12903Connor Boland Cocanut grove sailing club /0.00 1
218175Austin Gunner Holste Gulf Stream Sailing /0.00 2
311167Madeline BRAMSON Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 3
418296Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 4
513215Jack Carroll Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 5
619979Michael Arias Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 6
71813Christopher Axline Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 7
820265Leopold Seuss Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 8
914864John Modzelewski Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 9
105792Benjamin Axline NCSCC /0.00 10
1111881Liliana Capiola NCSC /0.00 11
126600Liam Dorsey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 12
1315535Audrey FOLEY Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 13
1417663Santiago Dillon KBYC /0.00 14
1516763Talia Geilen CRYC /0.00 15
1615032jose gonzalez CRYC /0.00 16
17836Alvaro Mateo Ortega-Morales KBYC /0.00 17
1816767Marlon Mulkay cgsc /0.00 18
1920161Constantine "Jonathan" Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 19
2020964Giulio Zunino Coconut grove sailing club /0.00 20
2114711Fiona CARRICK CRYC /0.00 21
221391Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 22
23147474Martin Hawley KBYC /0.00 23
2420796Jackson McAliley Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 24
2511813Daniela Dreyfuss Naples Community SC /0.00 25
2662403Alejandro Garcon key biscayne yacht club /0.00 26
277987Sy Thatcher NCSC /0.00 27
28ROU7000Evan Gonzalez CRYC /0.00 28
292460Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 29
301016Marina Geilen CRYC /0.00 30
3114389Stefan Sosa CRYC /0.00 31
3218294Colin Dorsey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 32
33185Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 33
347848Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 34
3518357Kiril Yakovenko Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 35
36USA 9069Mattias Castilla Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 36
37US3702Benedict Eberhagen Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 37
3820812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 38
3914490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 39
401539Nicolas Garcia-Castrillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 40
411553Ryan Garraty Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 41
4212801Anna Vasilieva LYC /0.00 42
4315697Spencer Dominguez Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 43
4417718Sofia Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 44
456688Camila CARDONA CGSC /0.00 45
46188Thomas McCormick KBYC /0.00 46
471676 TBCMathieu Graham CRYC /0.00 47
48150Tyler Morris CRYC /0.00 48
490051Hugh La Fontisee Coral Reef Yacht Club/BBYC /0.00 49
5015531Christopher Capiola NCSC /0.00 50
5181Asher Carriero Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 51
5213443Miles Wolff Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 52
534156Lucas CARDONA CGSC /0.00 53
5414SALVATORE CASCIOLA COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB /0.00 54
5515103Mark Modzelewski Gulfstream Sailing Club OCS/0.00 59
565436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 59
5714878Donald "SAM" Fitzgerald Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 59
5820818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax Wyzata Sailing Club DNS/0.00 59

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network