45th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2014

Optimist, Division Blue (21 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120078LIAM O'KEEFE CRYC/BBYC Blue /0.00 4
215756Berta Puig Coral Reef Yatch Club Blue /0.00 9
319283Michael Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
419836Zachariah Schemel CRYC Blue /0.00 15
51903Emily MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
619133Kelly Clark Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
714077Louis La Fontisee Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
818813Chris Purcell KBYC Blue /0.00 26
911398Justin Merrell NCSC Blue /0.00 27
1019294Kyle Bramson Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
1118081Katie Havig NCSC Blue /0.00 29
12USA 19292Julia Kowalewska CRYC Blue /0.00 30
1320099Dmitriy Ovren NCSC Blue /0.00 33
1420780Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
1520390Andy Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
1617854Eddie Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
1717120Brian Cervoni Lyc Blue /0.00 39
1813791Lorenzo Gregori CGSC Blue /0.00 40
1920783Michael Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
201810Nico Dreyfuss Naples Community SC Blue /0.00 46
2120402Ella Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue OCS/0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (11 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
114618Luke Welker Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 1
215032Charles Sabadash Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
315771Stephen Streater Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
418897Connor Murphy Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
520401Emma Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
619512Cesare Allocco Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
712802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
818809Andrew Douglas Naples Community Sailing Assoc. Red /0.00 25
917717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 31
1017785Jojo Bolduc Cryc Red OCS/0.00 52
1115007Justin Marciano NCSC Red DNS/0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (19 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116897Justin Callahan Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 2
220797Stephan Baker CRYC White /0.00 5
320944Mitchell Callahan Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 8
45Chiara Bruzzi CRYC White /0.00 11
520005Peter FOLEY Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 13
66154Alexander Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 14
717848Mateo Farina Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 16
818811Enzo Menditto CRYC White /0.00 19
920793Javier Garcon Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 21
1017710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 22
1119978Jonathan Siegel Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 32
1218292William Adams CGSC White /0.00 34
1314768Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center White /0.00 37
1416465Anderson Treese Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 41
1520731Griffin CLARK Key Biscayne yacht Club White /0.00 42
1618649jacques rive CGSC White /0.00 43
172404Benjamin MUELLER Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 45
1820411John Wood CRYC White /0.00 47
1918293Julian Stancioff CRYC White DNF/0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network