ILYA Annual Championship Regatta
Oshkosh Yacht Club | August 13-17, 2014

C Scow Fleet (43 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 13, 2014 00:00:00
Sail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1I- 45Andy Burdick STORMINGeneva Open /0.00 1
2B- 19Andrea Sullivan SplashBeulah Junior /0.00 2
3OO- 44Dan Fink sicilian messenger boyLaBelle Master /0.00 3
4B-317John Porter CookieBeulah Open /0.00 4
5N-181Peter Keck Likkity SplitNagawicka Open /0.00 5
6V-137Jim Gluek kingfisherPewaukee Master /0.00 6
7B- 7Joe Kutschenreuter TackycardiaBeulah Junior /0.00 7
8E- 88Steve Schmidt Ridin' HighOkauchee Master /0.00 8
9B- 32Robbie Allen Ginger FeverMinnetonka Junior /0.00 9
10P- 51Steve Avery PapaHogOkoboji Master /0.00 10
11B-303Frank Davenport FishBeulah Master /0.00 11
12E-111Matthew Prange Dead FishOkauchee Open /0.00 12
13V- 40Scott Stroud WarpaintPewaukee Open /0.00 14
14B-217Anne Muller RYOTBeulah Open /0.00 15
15OO- 7Kurt Mihelich BondageLaBelle Master /0.00 16
16A- 25Fred Barkow BarkodeCedar, Wis. Master /0.00 17
17B- 17David Porter Flying HighBeulah Master /0.00 18
18E- 8Alex Kay A.o.KayOkauchee Junior /0.00 19
19D- 6Robert Mahoney The CureDelavan Open /0.00 20
20WS- 21Peter Johnson FlashWaubesa Master /0.00 21
21A- 14Paul Reilly Irish NavyCedar, Wis. Master ZFP/9.99% 22
22B-333David Davenport mothershipBeulah Master /0.00 22
23M- 25Chris Andert MUDEustis Open /0.00 23
24N- 47Ryan Grosch Black CatNagawicka Junior /0.00 24
25B- 18Brian Brickler #Team HungoverBeulah Open /0.00 26
26B- 12Kent Haeger DelusionsBeulah Master /0.00 27
27OO- 99Dave Keck TritonLa Belle Open /0.00 28
28I- 21Will Huerth Ghetto FastGeneva Junior /0.00 29
29OO- 5Connor Trepton Fiddy FiddyLaBelle Junior /0.00 30
30B-6Martin Barr Barr-Tender-VBeulah Master /0.00 31
31E- 2Matthew Zea Okauchee Open /0.00 32
32B- 15Mark Misch Beulah Open /0.00 33
33A-136Ed Eckert NemesisCedar Lake Open ZFP/9.99% 34
34A 77Dave Baldus Water HeaterCedar, Wis. Master /0.00 34
35B- 23Andrew Bohl The A-Train IIIBeulah Open /0.00 35
36B- 16George Kutschenreuter Beulah BeastBeulah Junior /0.00 36
37W- 23Sean Wagner AbhayaWhite Bear Open /0.00 37
38A- 36Tom Eckert Grumpy Old MenCedar, Wis. Master /0.00 38
39B-219David Sullivan BreakawayBeulah Junior /0.00 39
40V - 222Bob Biwer Pewaukee Master /0.00 40
41B- 22Glenn McMurray Beulah Master DNS/0.00 44
42KC- 111Dwayne Boettcher IllusionJacomo Master DNS/0.00 44
43B-111Kate Klement Klementine VIIIBeulah Junior DNS/0.00 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 13, 2014 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Tom Hodgson, Chip Mann, Larry Krause, Charlie MacN

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network