1 | 1005 | Douglas Byerly | Dane Byerly Dougie Byerly Dutch Byerly Steve Willits Anna Willits Anna Willits Tom Shields Carson Shields |
Jonre | LYC/ / / / / / / / |
260 |
G |
1|17:17:16 |
27:02:16 |
10:50:00 |
16:12:16 |
00:00:00 |
/0.00
| 1 |
2 | 101 | Ted Greak | James Coker Dennis Eck Paul Shields Coenraad Meijer Cass Norman |
FRAYED KNOT | LYC/ / / / / |
130 |
J-CV |
1|12:05:32 |
21:50:32 |
05:25:00 |
16:25:32 |
00:13:16 |
/0.00
| 2 |
3 | 650 jib | John Broderick | Bob Martin Jereme Palmer Scott Weinert Jereme Hood john Broderick |
French Kiss | lyc/ / / / / |
133 |
I-CV |
1|12:45:51 |
22:30:51 |
05:32:30 |
16:58:21 |
00:46:05 |
/0.00
| 3 |
4 | 17 | Carl Drechsel | Patty Bengtson Dwight Bengtson Ned Mueller Ken Taylor Jens Yates |
Patriot | LYC/ / / / / |
201 |
K-KCH |
1|15:39:00 |
25:24:00 |
08:22:30 |
17:01:30 |
00:49:14 |
/0.00
| 4 |
5 | 169 | Randolph Lopez | Tabbetha Lopez Raymond Lopez Raymond Lopez Sr Richard Fawcett |
Pamplona | LYC/ / / / |
141 |
I-CV |
1|13:19:19 |
23:04:19 |
05:52:30 |
17:11:49 |
00:59:33 |
/0.00
| 5 |
6 | 167 | James Bradley | Pamela Bradley Brian Rodgers Allan Henshaw Patti Hardouin Mark Scibinico |
Snowflake | LYC/ / / / / |
162 |
C-CTR |
1|14:09:11 |
24:09:11 |
06:45:00 |
17:24:11 |
01:11:55 |
/0.00
| 6 |
7 | 307 | Mike Montgomery | Hedda Kahl Christian Nerland Mike Hester Christian Hagen |
Good Leif | Lakewood Yacht Club/ / / / |
151 |
F |
1|13:45:47 |
23:45:47 |
06:17:30 |
17:28:17 |
01:16:01 |
/0.00
| 7 |
8 | 38 | Greg Standard | Garrett Standard Gary Standard Will Cole Paul Yirga |
Talmid | Windward SeaVenture/ / / / |
219 |
D-CTR |
1|16:36:00 |
26:36:00 |
09:07:30 |
17:28:30 |
01:16:14 |
/0.00
| 8 |
9 | 001 | Brantly Minor | |
Other Woman | GBCA |
137 |
A-PHRF |
1|13:12:04 |
23:12:04 |
05:42:30 |
17:29:34 |
01:17:18 |
/0.00
| 9 |
10 | 14 | Jonathon Davis | KIMBERLY DAVIS LEE TAYLOR |
Ilean | DILLON/ / |
162 |
C-CTR |
1|14:25:03 |
24:25:03 |
06:45:00 |
17:40:03 |
01:27:47 |
/0.00
| 10 |
11 | 1152 | Hans Knickrehm | JIMMIE BUCHANAN ANATOLI DOUDNIKOV VOLKER HENZE ANNE K PERRY JOAN BUCHANAN Nicholas Perry |
Seute Deern | LYC/ / / / / / |
129 |
A-PHRF |
1|13:32:36 |
23:32:36 |
05:22:30 |
18:10:06 |
01:57:50 |
/0.00
| 11 |
12 | 14641 | Marc Bruderer | Grant Cox Dayne Meyer Mike Hurley |
Bianca | none/ / / |
169 |
F |
1|15:18:10 |
25:18:10 |
07:02:30 |
18:15:40 |
02:03:24 |
/0.00
| 12 |
13 | 800 | Chip Spence | Jake Jacobsen Jim Robertson James Robertson Mark Lambert |
Bumboat | Bay Yacht Club/ / / / |
145 |
L-CV |
1|14:51:33 |
24:21:33 |
06:02:30 |
18:19:03 |
02:06:47 |
/0.00
| 13 |
14 | 135A | David Glascock | Jason Glascock Brett Glascock Lorna Glascock John Allison |
Shell Seaker | Tmca/ / / / |
168 |
L-CV |
1|16:03:08 |
25:33:08 |
07:00:00 |
18:33:08 |
02:20:52 |
/0.00
| 14 |
15 | 22 | Ralph Unglaube | Eric Rice Scott Cesar James Latour Bob Dilmore Ralph Unglaube Jonathan Unglaube |
Sun Runner | Lake Charles Yacht Club/ / / / / / |
144 |
J-CV |
1|14:49:48 |
24:34:48 |
06:00:00 |
18:34:48 |
02:22:32 |
/0.00
| 15 |
16 | 41749 | Rob Freas | Keaton Martin Ricky Trent Brian DeMaria Kevin DeMaria Len Meyers George Crowl Jamie Patrick-Maxwell |
SSTV Gremlin | Sea Scouts, BSA / LYC/ / / / / / / |
149 |
M-CV |
1|15:22:28 |
24:52:28 |
06:12:30 |
18:39:58 |
02:27:42 |
/0.00
| 16 |
17 | 28A | Evan Macaluso | Scott McClure Doug Ottens |
Rodeless Traveler | Sail Ventures USA/ / |
141 |
J-CV |
1|14:47:44 |
24:32:44 |
05:52:30 |
18:40:14 |
02:27:58 |
/0.00
| 17 |
18 | 89 | Kevin Foley | Aditya Katkar Steven Andersland Nancy Welch James Manges James Durrschmidt Barry Durrschmidt |
Max Mare | Windward SeaVenture/ / / / / / |
140 |
L-CV |
1|15:01:51 |
24:31:51 |
05:50:00 |
18:41:51 |
02:29:35 |
/0.00
| 18 |
19 | 849 | Hans Treu | Barney Gulley Stephen George Ed York Chandler Cunningham |
Dutch Boy | Non affiliated/ / / / |
168 |
F |
1|15:42:43 |
25:42:43 |
07:00:00 |
18:42:43 |
02:30:27 |
/0.00
| 19 |
20 | 12440 | Jim Apple | Butch Boos Johnny Duggan Jason Orsak Matt Miller |
Tenacious | GBCA/ / / / |
195 |
A-PHRF |
1|16:51:10 |
26:51:10 |
08:07:30 |
18:43:40 |
02:31:24 |
/0.00
| 20 |
21 | 760 | Jimmy Jones | James Jones Mike Hallett Gerri Ewing Jim Lomax Travis Hallett |
Island Time | TMCA, Portofino/ / / / / |
139 |
L-CV |
1|15:03:28 |
24:33:28 |
05:47:30 |
18:45:58 |
02:33:42 |
/0.00
| 21 |
22 | 60187 | Joan van Ravenswaay | Joan van Ravenswaay Bill van Ravenswaay Andrea Zaite Dmitriy Yegorov Nancy Edmonson Terry Eukel Jay Grills William Plant Andrea Case |
Sea Nymph | Houston Yacht Club/ / / / / / / / / |
146 |
E |
1|14:56:39 |
24:56:39 |
06:05:00 |
18:51:39 |
02:39:23 |
/0.00
| 22 |
23 | 655 | Bob Crosby | Kelly Soich Art Cayer Thom Eldridge Caroline Novark |
Royal Crescent | Lakewood Yacht Club/ / / / |
139 |
J-CV |
1|14:54:48 |
24:39:48 |
05:47:30 |
18:52:18 |
02:40:02 |
/0.00
| 23 |
24 | 35 | Dennis Kokkinis | Kent Morrison Ted Henderson Adam Merta Jon Gilliam |
Tipsea | GBCA/ / / / |
132 |
I-CV |
1|14:45:48 |
24:30:48 |
05:30:00 |
19:00:48 |
02:48:32 |
/0.00
| 24 |
25 | 133 | Ron Eddleman | Neil Houser Nolan Houser Jesse Wallace Glen Ellis Dick Morton |
Stellar of Course | TMCA, GBCA/ / / / / |
174 |
M-CV |
1|16:46:35 |
26:16:35 |
07:15:00 |
19:01:35 |
02:49:19 |
/0.00
| 25 |
26 | 1650 | Ken Weatherford | Ken Weatherford David Jackson Ed Smith Bill Kessinger Shelley Kessinger |
Starfish | none/ / / / / |
105 |
E |
1|13:30:58 |
23:30:58 |
04:22:30 |
19:08:28 |
02:56:12 |
/0.00
| 26 |
27 | 21335 | Walter Horton | Shawn Vail Terry Young Marilyn Horton Nico Trevino Tom Goldsbury Becky Cluegh Shane Jackson Blake Riggs |
Firewater | GBCA/ / / / / / / / |
140 |
O-CV |
1|15:32:41 |
25:02:41 |
05:50:00 |
19:12:41 |
03:00:25 |
/0.00
| 27 |
28 | 31630 | Robert Hunkins | Kathy Hunkins Jimmy Peck Dan Feldman David Brannen Vladimir Kovalesky |
Leopard | Lakewood Yacht Club/ / / / / |
141 |
O-CV |
1|15:39:45 |
25:09:45 |
05:52:30 |
19:17:15 |
03:04:59 |
/0.00
| 28 |
29 | 505 | David Comeaux | Andrew Heath Todd Payton Duane Guidry Patty Busmire |
St. Somewhere | LYC/ / / / |
178 |
N-CV |
1|17:13:49 |
26:43:49 |
07:25:00 |
19:18:49 |
03:06:33 |
/0.00
| 29 |
30 | 412A | Edwin D'Artois | Alan Carr Margaret D'Artois Ehrich Rose Walter Pennington Will Pennington |
Arianna | NauticShare/ / / / / |
124 |
J-CV |
1|14:44:44 |
24:29:44 |
05:10:00 |
19:19:44 |
03:07:28 |
/0.00
| 30 |
31 | 158 | John Lehman | Brad Scott Joanne Rumery Margaret Davis |
Force Majeure | none/ / / |
137 |
E |
1|15:06:35 |
25:06:35 |
05:42:30 |
19:24:05 |
03:11:49 |
/0.00
| 31 |
32 | 1311 | Tom Miller | Melissa Miller Roland Forrester Bowman Oconnor B Miller |
Booty Ful | CSC/ / / / |
214 |
F |
1|18:23:27 |
28:23:27 |
08:55:00 |
19:28:27 |
03:16:11 |
/0.00
| 32 |
33 | 06 | Ed Bush | Robert Bush Joe Roberts Sheri Droddy |
Low Keys | n/a/ / / |
199 |
D-CTR |
1|17:48:30 |
27:48:30 |
08:17:30 |
19:31:00 |
03:18:44 |
/0.00
| 33 |
34 | 371 | Kent Little | John Brown Colin Rhodes Cecil Rhodes |
Caya | Lakewood/ / / |
167 |
N-CV |
1|17:00:15 |
26:30:15 |
06:57:30 |
19:32:45 |
03:20:29 |
/0.00
| 34 |
35 | 422A | Don Pearson | Barbara Pearson Erik Pearson Jeff Kaspic Larry Friemel |
Rapide | Waterford/ / / / |
130 |
I-CV |
1|15:14:21 |
24:59:21 |
05:25:00 |
19:34:21 |
03:22:05 |
/0.00
| 35 |
36 | 828 | Mike Tyson, II | Chris Yost Mark Curry Graham Tyson Ron Carey |
Sanctuary | HYC/ / / / |
192 |
P-CV |
1|18:13:08 |
27:43:08 |
08:00:00 |
19:43:08 |
03:30:52 |
/0.00
| 36 |
37 | 306 | Joe Powers | Harvey Powers Steve Oliver Jeff Techmanski Caveh Masum |
Josephine | Houston Yacht Club/ / / / |
116 |
I-CV |
1|14:49:52 |
24:34:52 |
04:50:00 |
19:44:52 |
03:32:36 |
/0.00
| 37 |
38 | 444 | GILBERT GARCIA | gary peterson drew peerless marni mcgough |
Escape Hatch | gbca/ / / |
166 |
H-B&R |
1|16:58:53 |
26:43:53 |
06:55:00 |
19:48:53 |
03:36:37 |
/0.00
| 38 |
39 | 334 | Robert Giles | Dennis Fegan David Applegate Jerry Erriccson Brad Ballard Michele Sartori |
Cache' | LYC/ / / / / |
88 |
A-PHRF |
1|13:29:09 |
23:29:09 |
03:40:00 |
19:49:09 |
03:36:53 |
/0.00
| 39 |
40 | 40175 | John Frederick | Mark Langley Susan Levy Jay Leggett Mary Morgan Pam Hughes |
Ananda | LYC/ / / / / |
158 |
C-CTR |
1|16:27:19 |
26:27:19 |
06:35:00 |
19:52:19 |
03:40:03 |
/0.00
| 40 |
41 | 13 | Mike Nodier | Matthew Nodier Lee Zimmermann Nic Campesi Robert Nodier Ron Horan |
Cayenne | none/ / / / / |
126 |
I-CV |
1|15:25:25 |
25:10:25 |
05:15:00 |
19:55:25 |
03:43:09 |
/0.00
| 41 |
42 | h450 | CD Sharp | CD Sharp Tracy Brettman Rick Ashby Leslie Ashby Trip Jacks |
Transcend | None/ / / / / |
130 |
B-B&R |
1|15:26:26 |
25:26:26 |
05:25:00 |
20:01:26 |
03:49:10 |
/0.00
| 42 |
43 | 63 | Gene Wallin | Kevin Berkebile Dave Livingston Greg Green Scott Haire Rich Lewis |
Fresh Aire | TMCA/ / / / / |
140 |
L-CV |
1|16:27:01 |
25:57:01 |
05:50:00 |
20:07:01 |
03:54:45 |
/0.00
| 43 |
44 | 23A | Robert Best | Sharon Hinojos Robert Hinojos Frank Cooper Trace McQuaig Steve Fitzgerald |
Shiraz | NauticShare/ / / / / |
186 |
H-B&R |
1|18:08:37 |
27:53:37 |
07:45:00 |
20:08:37 |
03:56:21 |
/0.00
| 44 |
45 | 45 | Dag O Calafell II | Michael Matheidas Dag R Calafell Travis Miller G. Lester Hancock |
DagEli | Waterford/ / / / |
158 |
B-B&R |
1|16:51:00 |
26:51:00 |
06:35:00 |
20:16:00 |
04:03:44 |
/0.00
| 45 |
46 | 777A | Mike Wilkinson | Howard Martin Dave Christenson Matt Seiffert Alexi Turmilov Janet Davenport |
Mary Jane | Lavon Yacht Club/ / / / / |
158 |
N-CV |
1|17:21:16 |
26:51:16 |
06:35:00 |
20:16:16 |
04:04:00 |
/0.00
| 46 |
47 | 376 | Travis Smith | David Smith John Sweetman Matt Smith |
Moonlighter | Brazosport Yacht Club/ / / |
204 |
Q-CV |
1|19:18:47 |
28:48:47 |
08:30:00 |
20:18:47 |
04:06:31 |
/0.00
| 47 |
48 | 019 | Mark Zimmerman | Diann Scarborough Glenn Scarborough Justin Pflughaupt Jimmy Williams John Scarborough |
Blanca Luna | none/ / / / / |
212 |
G |
1|19:33:35 |
29:18:35 |
08:50:00 |
20:28:35 |
04:16:19 |
/0.00
| 48 |
49 | 29A | Daniel Knierien | Laurie Diehl Chad Zaruba Lisa Rosenow Christopher Haas |
The Gail Mary | Optima Marine/ / / / |
138 |
B-B&R |
1|16:15:23 |
26:15:23 |
05:45:00 |
20:30:23 |
04:18:07 |
/0.00
| 49 |
50 | 25 | Edmund Lowrie | Steve Brown Lora Brown |
Wave Dancer | gbca/ / |
164 |
C-CTR |
1|17:24:31 |
27:24:31 |
06:50:00 |
20:34:31 |
04:22:15 |
/0.00
| 50 |
51 | 52846 | D Slack | Lynn Bass Pedro Fernandez Dave Sawicki David Slack, Jr. |
Susanne B | Houston Yacht Club/ / / / |
165 |
M-CV |
1|18:00:55 |
27:30:55 |
06:52:30 |
20:38:25 |
04:26:09 |
/0.00
| 51 |
52 | 1984 | Carl Curtiss | Alastair Livingstone David Livingstone Scott Oliver Doug Frazier Christian Fowler |
Chakota Red | Unaffiliated/ / / / / |
165 |
G |
1|17:53:03 |
27:38:03 |
06:52:30 |
20:45:33 |
04:33:17 |
/0.00
| 52 |
53 | 21 | Eric Heinz | Hern Lorraine Todd Baker Monty Walford Ricardo Gomez Russell Orr |
Medicinal Purpose | None/ / / / / |
175 |
N-CV |
1|18:41:46 |
28:11:46 |
07:17:30 |
20:54:16 |
04:42:00 |
/0.00
| 53 |
54 | 38109 | Thomas Sherrill Jr | Connie Sherrill Brad Sherrill Jim Sherrill Steven Sherrill |
Wandering Star | GBCA, PHYC, TMCA/ / / / |
134 |
B-B&R |
1|16:35:06 |
26:35:06 |
05:35:00 |
21:00:06 |
04:47:50 |
/0.00
| 54 |
55 | 26A | Kevin Mitchell | Randy Watkins Ron Watkins Janeil Mitchell Janeil Mitchell Kevin Mitchell Ron Watkins |
OUTCOME | Lakewood Yacht Club/ / / / / / |
168 |
N-CV |
1|18:46:44 |
28:16:44 |
07:00:00 |
21:16:44 |
05:04:28 |
/0.00
| 55 |
56 | 168 | Walter Barnett | Wyatt Smith Steve Gauvain John Ray Jorge Frank Tim Hagin Joseph Barnett |
Osprey | GBCA/ / / / / / |
93 |
E |
1|15:21:30 |
25:21:30 |
03:52:30 |
21:29:00 |
05:16:44 |
/0.00
| 56 |
57 | 12A | Kent Sick | Keith Maples Billy McClish Greg Mangum |
Seafari | Windward SeaVenture/ / / |
143 |
B-B&R |
1|17:55:49 |
27:55:49 |
05:57:30 |
21:58:19 |
05:46:03 |
/0.00
| 57 |
58 | 208A | Terry Hollar | John Oates Mike Scott Pastor Osoiro |
Lady Melinda | waterford/ / / |
178 |
P-CV |
1|20:28:03 |
29:58:03 |
07:25:00 |
22:33:03 |
06:20:47 |
/0.00
| 58 |
59 | 201 | Jason MacInnis | Roberta MacInnis Emerson Marcellus David Mathison |
Coho | None/ / / |
139 |
J-CV |
1|18:54:37 |
28:39:37 |
05:47:30 |
22:52:07 |
06:39:51 |
/0.00
| 59 |
60 | 162 | Bill Mcbride | Frank Crumb Terry Lightfoot Douglas Kirk Shannon Harris John Weldon Joshua Wachob |
Tarah Shell | Windward SeaVenture Charters/ / / / / / |
148 |
B-B&R |
1|19:15:51 |
29:15:51 |
06:10:00 |
23:05:51 |
06:53:35 |
/0.00
| 60 |
61 | 74A | Steve Stoever | Joseph Comer Clare Fritz Joseph Comer Kimberly Joe |
Vortex | ??/ / / / |
136 |
B-B&R |
1|18:46:58 |
28:46:58 |
05:40:00 |
23:06:58 |
06:54:42 |
/0.00
| 61 |
62 | 48 | Bill E. Nowlin | Joe Burrell Robert Campbell Matt Burrell |
Island Jade | Portofino Yacht Club/ / / |
238 |
K-KCH |
1|23:21:33 |
33:06:33 |
09:55:00 |
23:11:33 |
06:59:17 |
/0.00
| 62 |
63 | Y50 | William Young | Terrance Young W Donovan Young Tim Poon |
Mermaid III | Seabrook Shipyard/ / / |
201 |
K-KCH |
1|21:54:08 |
31:39:08 |
08:22:30 |
23:16:38 |
07:04:22 |
/0.00
| 63 |
64 | 84 | Peter Larabee | Peter Larabee Elizabeth Larabee Lisa Brettmann Kari McCormick |
Dram Buoy | None/ / / / |
193 |
O-CV |
1|21:56:49 |
31:26:49 |
08:02:30 |
23:24:19 |
07:12:03 |
/0.00
| 64 |
65 | 472 | William Howze | Jeannette Dixon Nick Stepp Laura Mayo |
Breezing Up | None/ / / |
183 |
P-CV |
1|21:59:41 |
31:29:41 |
07:37:30 |
23:52:11 |
07:39:55 |
/0.00
| 65 |
66 | 5981 | Edward Hughes | Larry Lain Mike Middleton James Martin Eric Gibeau Marty Cook |
Compulsion II | none/ / / / / |
219 |
Q-CV |
2|01:01:49 |
34:31:49 |
09:07:30 |
25:24:19 |
09:12:03 |
/0.00
| 66 |
67 | 35A | Francis Garrigues | Ernie Lenz Bruce Schwaegel Raphael Mullin |
Kulani | None/ / / |
189 |
C-CTR |
1|23:21:36 |
33:21:36 |
07:52:30 |
25:29:06 |
09:16:50 |
/0.00
| 67 |
68 | 34 | Dave Allen | Friederike Morhard Bryan Clardy Jerrod Harrison Fred Goppert Steve Black Rebecca Allen |
Sailscall | Watergate/ / / / / / |
158 |
F |
1|22:04:58 |
32:04:58 |
06:35:00 |
25:29:58 |
09:17:42 |
/0.00
| 68 |
69 | 39 | Suzy Bradford | Stephen Webb Lana Welford John Welford Brent States Mike Airaghi |
Sea Esta | Galveston Yacht Basin/ / / / / |
214 |
G |
2|01:16:25 |
35:01:25 |
08:55:00 |
26:06:25 |
09:54:09 |
/0.00
| 69 |
70 | 1 | Shannon Hicks | David Brown Clint Butler Bert GILSON |
Nauti Girl | Watergate/ / / |
89 |
I-CV |
1|20:21:04 |
30:06:04 |
03:42:30 |
26:23:34 |
10:11:18 |
/0.00
| 70 |
71 | 55 | James Lee Hammond | James Lee Hammond Charles Scott David Bristow Lenny Balomey Laurence Mays |
Gemini | USPS/GBCA/ / / / / |
191 |
P-CV |
2|01:28:28 |
34:58:28 |
07:57:30 |
27:00:58 |
10:48:42 |
/0.00
| 71 |
72 | 16A | Terry Godbold | Lloyd Lippe Theron Godbold Brad Belk Lindsey Belk Gary Butler Josh Bailey Jim Smith |
Moon Shadow | Rockport Yacht Club/ / / / / / / |
179 |
N-CV |
2|01:35:10 |
35:05:10 |
07:27:30 |
27:37:40 |
11:25:24 |
/0.00
| 72 |
73 | 11A | Wayne Alderman | Linda Alderman Marc Enzi Alesandro Garcia |
Stardust | Watergate/ / / |
217 |
D-CTR |
2|03:08:00 |
37:08:00 |
09:02:30 |
28:05:30 |
11:53:14 |
/0.00
| 73 |
74 | 32 | Harold Yoesel | David Fritz Jeff Yoesel Ben Yoesel Janice Hazeldine |
Windrose | none/ / / / |
176 |
M-CV |
2|02:55:59 |
36:25:59 |
07:20:00 |
29:05:59 |
12:53:43 |
/0.00
| 74 |
75 | 20 | Bill Jorgensen | Martha Jorgensen Leah Jorgensen Eric Jorgensen Will Jorgensen Rod Worrell |
Family Ties | Waterford Yacht Club/ / / / / |
207 |
H-B&R |
2|06:42:16 |
40:27:16 |
08:37:30 |
31:49:46 |
15:37:30 |
/0.00
| 75 |
76 | 1945 | William King | William King Scott Carlson Alex Carlson Jim Ducuing Jim Hill |
Gypsy Soul | Island Moorings/ / / / / |
204 |
Q-CV |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
77 | 217A | Keith Kaiser | Isaac Rahmim Umberto Luongo John Manning Brian Curtis Bruce Blake Mike Bergbaumy |
Bright Spot | NauticShare/ / / / / / |
186 |
H-B&R |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNC/0.00
| 100 |
78 | 2 | John Walsh | Richard Childers Tres Walsh Scott Shea Ben Borgers Matt King |
Candace Ann | Waterford Yacht Club/ / / / / |
152 |
C-CTR |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
79 | 6 | Pat Cunningham | David Diehl S. Keith G. Rodgers |
Indian Summer | Lakewood/ / / |
262 |
G |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
80 | us7150 | Paul Tullos | paul tullos |
Terrorist | gbca/ |
145 |
E |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNC/0.00
| 100 |
81 | 4096 | Adele Molloy | scott patterson heather schlimgen yury leonor robayo-quintero mikael gracheb |
Mary O | Lets Go Sailing Sailing School/ / / / |
161 |
F |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
82 | 25 | Doug Kelley | Ed Balun Paul Bird Brent Eyster |
Oread | None/ / / |
148 |
O-CV |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
83 | 18A | Richard McBride | Alicia Harris John Thompson Ashley McBride Lindsay Holmes |
Midnight Star | Seabrook Marina/ / / / |
148 |
N-CV |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
84 | 22102 | Christopher Kemp | Travis Lee Brandy Lee Randy Kemp Cameron Earley Jeff Kilgore Diana Saxon |
Gypsy North | GYC/ / / / / / |
214 |
K-KCH |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
85 | 53 | Cheryl Morvillo | Jose Santin Janet Cole Melissa Roedel Nancy Kahlden Jack Martin |
Astarte | Waterford Yacht Club/ / / / / |
139 |
O-CV |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
86 | 425A | John Vardiman | Robert Appelbaum Shawn Vincent Jim Berry Corinne Berry Malcomb Whitaker Michael Martinez |
Bradna Rose | johnvardiman@gmail.com/ / / / / / |
170 |
G |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
87 | 24 | Phil Pierce | Scott Pierce Greg Westerfield Scott Shemwell Dick Huber Wayne Schatzle |
Cimboco | None/ / / / / |
199 |
D-CTR |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
88 | 413A | Robert Rolf | David Zima Andrew Rolf Thomas Rolf |
Carpe Diem | None/ / / |
155 |
H-B&R |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
89 | 321 | Ramon Sanchez | Ramon Sanchez Robert P Ross Robert Randall Sean Adler |
Eivissa (former Unicorn) | Galveston Boat Club/ / / / |
258 |
Q-CV |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
90 | 514 | Todd Johnson | Danny Boyd Tate McDaniel Dani McDaniel Kay Powers Katrina Upchurch |
Morning Sun | TMCA/GBCA/ / / / / |
255 |
D-CTR |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
91 | 34 | John Cashin | Dan Chandler Gary Riola Scott Sailor John Cashin |
Overdraft | Galveston Yacht Basin/ / / / |
192 |
A-PHRF |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
92 | 41C | Ron Hebert | Mike Smith Roger Gufstison Patrick Haley Steve Indrelunas |
La Vie Dansante | BYC/ / / / |
175 |
M-CV |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
93 | 21 | Roland Mann | Roland Mann Dick Davis Mark King Andy Litton Paul Christian |
Sugar Bean | None/ / / / / |
142 |
O-CV |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
94 | 144 | Maarten van Hasselt | Maarten van Hasselt Matt Pellows William Courtney Kenneth McMillen Salvador Garcia-Atance |
Joan III | HYC/ / / / / |
198 |
Q-CV |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
95 | 50 | Scott Perry | |
Hot Fudge | G.Y.B. |
205 |
G |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
96 | 102 | Lonny Doss | James Kave Mark Hiett Tony Reed Tony Pecarino |
Vive Tu Vida | Lake Charles Yacht Club/ / / / |
228 |
K-KCH |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNC/0.00
| 100 |
97 | 376 | Michael Sharp | Michael Sharp Patrice Sharp Cory Sharp Deanna Coker |
Big Fun | not affiliated/ / / / |
127 |
E |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |
98 | 86 | Dave Miller | Bert Nash Don Nims Charlie Goldstein Damon Hay |
Company | Southern Yacht Club/ / / / |
218 |
D-CTR |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNC/0.00
| 100 |
99 | 710 | Rick Henegar | George Poelker Tom Henderson David Wood |
Skimmer | Portofino Harbor Yacht Club/ / / |
197 |
P-CV |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNF/0.00
| 100 |