1 | 135 | Osmond Young | Robbie Young Farley Fontenot Cal Herman Doug Cooke Paolo SHAEFFER Jim Davis |
Happy Ending | LYC/ / / / / / |
141 |
D |
1|14:08:07 |
23:08:07 |
05:52:30 |
17:15:37 |
00:00:00 |
/0.00
| 1 |
2 | 624 | John Barnett | Fred Soward Art Roden Mud rice Morgan Pariuley Douglas Haas |
ViCi | lyc/ / / / / |
78 |
B-J105 |
1|11:39:49 |
20:39:49 |
03:15:00 |
17:24:49 |
00:09:12 |
/0.00
| 2 |
3 | 226 | Greg Turman | Chris Corley Josh Richline Theodore Hasse Martin Hameka John Binger |
Horny Toad | Corpus Christi Yacht Club/ / / / / |
87 |
B-J105 |
1|12:03:05 |
21:03:05 |
03:37:30 |
17:25:35 |
00:09:58 |
/0.00
| 3 |
4 | 13 | Don Lemke | Doug weakly Scott Tinel Kevin Hanes Zane Tinel |
Aloha | na/ / / / |
96 |
Superior |
1|12:40:41 |
21:40:41 |
04:00:00 |
17:40:41 |
00:25:04 |
/0.00
| 4 |
5 | 46864 | Greg A Casamayor | Johnny Jones David Hinrichsen Scott Tuma Jay Bailey Kelly Caudel Ryan Boehner Jason Tillman Gary Thies |
Joyride | GBCA/ / / / / / / / |
75 |
C |
1|11:53:35 |
20:53:35 |
03:07:30 |
17:46:05 |
00:30:28 |
/0.00
| 5 |
6 | 145 | Glenn Gault | J vige Kevin hayes M Gonzolez Mike McGaugh C May C Klein Mark Funk |
Rebecca | LYC/ / / / / / / |
48 |
A-Sprit |
1|10:46:47 |
19:46:47 |
02:00:00 |
17:46:47 |
00:31:10 |
/0.00
| 6 |
7 | 430 | John Bell | Paul Bell Charlotte Trudeau Wayne Maroney Mike Raymor Nick Childs |
Kinderspel2 | CCYC/ / / / / |
87 |
B-J105 |
1|12:25:16 |
21:25:16 |
03:37:30 |
17:47:46 |
00:32:09 |
/0.00
| 7 |
8 | 649 | Bill Lakenmacher | Robert Brann Randy Robertson Jim Hightower Frederik Spreen |
Radiance | LYC/ / / / |
78 |
B-J105 |
1|12:10:04 |
21:10:04 |
03:15:00 |
17:55:04 |
00:39:27 |
/0.00
| 8 |
9 | 296 | J B Bednar | Kevin Bednar Charles Broaddus Tony Chiesa John Lassig AJ Taylor |
Stinger | LYC/GBCA/ / / / / |
78 |
B-J105 |
1|12:16:17 |
21:16:17 |
03:15:00 |
18:01:17 |
00:45:40 |
/0.00
| 9 |
10 | 15 | Allan Garvin | Pete Meeh Guy Pickrel Karen Garvin |
Mystique | GBCA/ / / |
96 |
D |
1|13:10:33 |
22:10:33 |
04:00:00 |
18:10:33 |
00:54:56 |
/0.00
| 10 |
11 | USA74 | J.D. Hill | Susan Hill Jeff Keller Austin Pickens Ben Gray Deven Hull Spencer Matthews Rod Favela Pat Gibson Thomas Morris |
Second Star | LYC/ / / / / / / / / |
33 |
A-Sprit |
1|10:36:20 |
19:36:20 |
01:22:30 |
18:13:50 |
00:58:13 |
/0.00
| 11 |
12 | 75 | Gregory Way | Velita Way Pat Hooyman Ken Hurr Tim Sperrazza Brian Leininger Matt Robbins Jack Harvey |
Gold Rush | LYC/ / / / / / / |
66 |
A-Sprit |
1|12:00:23 |
21:00:23 |
02:45:00 |
18:15:23 |
00:59:46 |
/0.00
| 12 |
13 | USA007 | Larry Blankenhagen | Diana Petty Gary Trinkein Scott Donaldson David Salva Jason Hudson Aaron Brittain Mary Iwanicki Jack Dunn |
Parrot Tales | LYC/ / / / / / / / |
81 |
C |
1|12:39:40 |
21:39:40 |
03:22:30 |
18:17:10 |
01:01:33 |
/0.00
| 13 |
14 | 12039 | James Liston | Gordie Keenan Keith Magnussen Robbie Allen Jamie Gilman Steve LeMay Sean Nelson |
Aeolus | HYC/ / / / / / |
48 |
A-Sprit |
1|11:17:37 |
20:17:37 |
02:00:00 |
18:17:37 |
01:02:00 |
/0.00
| 14 |
15 | 52295 | Hugh Irvine | Ash Walker Jim Winton Hallie Irvine Fred Lindsey Tom Collier |
Chinook | Lakewood YC/ / / / / |
87 |
D |
1|12:56:16 |
21:56:16 |
03:37:30 |
18:18:46 |
01:03:09 |
/0.00
| 15 |
16 | US 52899 | Jens Kaalstad | June Shaw Joel Wetmore Carrie Kienenberger Roman Shor Benjamin Skinner Fred Shaw James Craig Jacob Brechan |
Cyrano | HYC/ / / / / / / / |
33 |
A-Sprit |
1|10:55:08 |
19:55:08 |
01:22:30 |
18:32:38 |
01:17:01 |
/0.00
| 16 |
17 | 130 | John Mastroianni | Julie Mastroianni Terry Cantrell John Jones Julie Goetschius |
Andiamo | HYC/ / / / / |
213 |
OakHeart |
1|18:25:29 |
27:25:29 |
08:52:30 |
18:32:59 |
01:17:22 |
/0.00
| 17 |
18 | 42570 | David / Karen Atkinson / Penrose | Shannon Wenger John McCutchen Karen McCutchen Frank Elvin David McMillin |
Phoenix | GBCA/HYC/ / / / / |
123 |
D |
1|14:59:44 |
23:59:44 |
05:07:30 |
18:52:14 |
01:36:37 |
/0.00
| 18 |
19 | 87572 | Christopher Dees | Marshalll Werst Lou Kenjura Kim Kenjura Roger Butler Scott Sloan Bruce Martin Scott Schollmeyer Mark Taylor |
Millennium Express | GBCA/LYC/ / / / / / / / |
72 |
C |
1|12:59:04 |
21:59:04 |
03:00:00 |
18:59:04 |
01:43:27 |
/0.00
| 19 |
20 | 162 | Tom Sutton | Diana Sutton Jakob Strickler Chris Shipman Steve Hammerman Jake Vick Paul Eley Cherie LaCompt |
Leading Edge | LYC/HYC/GBCA/ / / / / / / |
69 |
A-Sprit |
1|12:52:49 |
21:52:49 |
02:52:30 |
19:00:19 |
01:44:42 |
/0.00
| 20 |
21 | 32111 | Steve Hastings | Bill Liles Gary Sparrow Mark Foster James Hillegeist Suzy Hubbard Elizabeth Liles Andy Musfeldt Mike Dunne Jody Dunne Marin Maldonado |
Passion | CCYC/ / / / / / / / / / |
-24 |
Superior |
1|09:03:42 |
18:03:42 |
-01:00:00 |
19:03:42 |
01:48:05 |
/0.00
| 21 |
22 | 32887 | Peter vanOosten | Tom Zaal Sharon Zaal Alistair Strachan Clay Waggoner Jacqui Irwin Laurent Coquilleau |
$iphon | GBCA/ / / / / / |
84 |
C |
1|14:11:07 |
23:11:07 |
03:30:00 |
19:41:07 |
02:25:30 |
/0.00
| 22 |
23 | USA 14 | Bryan Taylor | Don Kern Ben Fry Greg Newsome Donnie Kern |
Rented Mule | SAYC/ / / / |
69 |
Superior |
1|13:45:04 |
22:45:04 |
02:52:30 |
19:52:34 |
02:36:57 |
/0.00
| 23 |
24 | 1009 | Joseph A Salinas III | Marianne Salinas Harmon Rogers III SuAnn Rogers Jacob Salinas Bob Wilems |
RENEGADE | GBCA/ / / / / |
84 |
A-Sprit |
1|16:20:33 |
25:20:33 |
03:30:00 |
21:50:33 |
04:34:56 |
/0.00
| 24 |
25 | 60397 | Daniel Bendig | Daniel Bendig Catherine Bendig Julie Bendig Charles Bendig Theron Norris Lindsey Norris |
Isabelle | Watergate/ / / / / / |
147 |
OakHeart |
1|21:49:16 |
30:49:16 |
06:07:30 |
24:41:46 |
07:26:09 |
/0.00
| 25 |
26 | 1 | Paul Francis | Jack Yoes Will Bowen Jim Marzonie Micheal Finnerty Sabra Francis Madonna Breen |
Bay Girl | HYC/ / / / / / |
189 |
OakHeart |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNC/0.00
| 28 |
27 | 69 | Jeff Kitterman | Mike Tyer Steve Ghormley Keith Fowler Breck Young Brandt Wake Jeff Jones |
Ono | GBCA/ / / / / / |
48 |
Superior |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
NO TIME |
DNC/0.00
| 28 |