2014 U.S. Youth Sailing Championship - Club 420
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club | August 10-14, 2014

Club 420 (36 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2014 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1055409Campbell D'Eliscu Briggs D'eliscu Newport Harbor Yacht Club/ nhyc /0.00 1
2046956Augie Dale Kennedy Placek LISOT/Pewaukee Yacht Club/San Francisco Yacht Club/ LISOT/San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 2
3147320Matthew Kaplan Sean Walsh Larchmont Yacht Club/ American Yacht Club /0.00 3
4289315Scott Sinks Rebecca McElvain San Diego Yacht Club/ San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 4
5247521Logan Russell Maura Lonergan Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 5
6206225Meredith Morran Michael Morran Austin Yacht Club/ Austin Yacht Club /0.00 6
7347054Emma White Stephanie Houck Annapolis Yacht Club/ Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 7
8227516Carter Pemberton William Cannistraro Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 8
9335037Christopher Weis Dot Obel Del Rey Yacht Club/ Del Rey Yacht Club /0.00 9
10125711Nicolas Hernandez Zachary Jordan Sarasota Youth Sailing/LISOT/ Sarasota Youth Sailing/LISOT /0.00 10
11355433Lucy Wilmot MaryClaire Kiernan San Francisco YC / Richmond YC / Lake Beulah Yacht Club/ Chicago Yacht Club/ Lake Beulah Yacht Club /0.00 11
12299119Martina Sly Ian R Morgan Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 12
13216533Cassie Obel Christophe Killian Del Rey Yacht Club/ Balboa Yacht Club /0.00 13
14157486Aaron Kiyotoki Kai Heitzman Kaneohe Yacht Club/ Kaneohe Yacht Club /0.00 14
150611Nick DiGiovanni James Maguire Milton Academy Yacht Club/ Norwalk Yacht Club /0.00 15
1632702Thomas Walden William Hundahl St. Thomas Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 16
17257273Matthew Safford Griffin Webber Pleon YC/ Sandy Bay YC/ Pleon /0.00 17
18084143Nick Floyd Lilla Salvesen Annapolis Yacht Club/ Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 18
19197524Charles Morano Anna Flaherty Edgartown Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 19
20137230Gracie Howie Katie deLisser Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 20
21011011Jack Bitney Keeley Zirkler Minnetonka Yacht Club/Lake Minnetonka Sailing School/ Minnetonka Yacht Club /0.00 21
22163912Peter Lynn Chris Manson Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon YC /0.00 22
23187005Elizabeth Mignon Adele Sellig Bay Head Yacht Club/ Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 23
24237483Andy Reiter Charlie Miller San Diego Yacht Club/ San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 24
25106913Taylor Gavula Juliana Rustum Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT/ Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT /0.00 25
26306688Roberto Stevens Sydney Avitia-Jacques Del Rey Yacht Club/ Del Rey Yacht Club /0.00 26
27317522Jackson Wagner Mark Power Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation/ Sequoia Yacht Club Race team/ PYSF /0.00 27
28175693Aitana Mendiguren Lorea Mendiguren Coronado Yacht Club/ Coronado Yacht Club /0.00 28
290732Dylan DiMarchi Mason Comerford Waikiki Yacht Club/ Waikiki Yacht Club /0.00 29
30037210Carolyn Corbet Katie Lounsbury Coral Reef Yacht club/ Bay Head Yacht Club/ Lauderdale Yacht Club/USSCMC /0.00 30
31267515Sean Segerblom Carter Scott Newport Harbor Yacht Club/ Newport Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 31
32117217Shawn Harvey Andrew Swerdlow Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 32
33274836Andrew Sheerin Taylor Kirkpatrick Ida Lewis Yacht Club/ Sail Newport /0.00 33
34369278Grace Yakutis Tanner Chapko Coronado Yacht Club/ Coronado Yacht Club/ Mission Bay Yacht Club /0.00 34
350289Carter Cameron Elizabeth Walters Carolina Yacht Club/Hobcaw Yacht Club/ Carolina Yacht Club/James Island Yacht Club /0.00 35
36097528Leah Ford Kiana Heitzman Kaneohe Yacht Club/ Kaneohe Yacht Club /0.00 36

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network