New Bedford Junior Regatta
New Bedford Yacht Club |

420, Division (51 boats)

Race 1 | July 12, 2014
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16121Sam Alexander Renee Torrie Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht club /0.00 1
2702Thomas Walden William Hundahl St. Thomas Yacht Club/Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 2
37273Matthew Safford Griffin Webber Pleon YC/ Sandy Bay YC/ Pleon /0.00 3
46684Noah Kelleher Sarah Kelleher Brenton Cove Racing Program / Sail Newport/ Brenton Cove Racing Program / Sail Newport /0.00 4
56902Clark Uhl Matt Homa Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 5
67477Kyle Riggs Daniel Medici East Greenwich Yacht Club/ Egyc /0.00 6
76681Brendan Read Kate Nota BCRP/Ida Lewis YC/ BCRP/Ida Lewis YC /0.00 7
84836Andrew Sheerin Taylor Kirkpatrick Ida Lewis Yacht Club/Brenton Cove Racing Program/ Sail Newport/NYYC /0.00 8
97157Christopher Adam Camden Johnson Ida Lewis YC/BCRP/ Sail Newport /0.00 9
106554Jan Kite-Powell Grace Noonan Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 10
117595Gordon Gurnell Sydney Welch Essex Yacht Club/ N/a /0.00 11
127189Caroline Elliott Lindsey Kloc BCRP/ Barrington YC/BCRP /0.00 12
135891Delaney Bamford Megan Bamford Wickford Sailing Association/ Wickford Sailing Association /0.00 13
143362Marina Barzaghi Garrett Connelly Saunderstown Yacht Club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club /0.00 14
153912Peter Lynn Chris Manson Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 15
1618David Zymba Haley Clemson Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 16
177199Ben Palmer Eric Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ PYC /0.00 17
187317Ian Woodcock Cecilia Schneider NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 18
196373Emma Perry Aaron George Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 19
204584Benjamin Crosby Christopher Yopp Winnipesaukee Yacht Club/ Winnipesaukee Yacht Club /0.00 20
216249Bryce Andreasen Emily Croteau Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon yacht club /0.00 21
227318Gianni Cavallo Lauren Oliveira New Bedford/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 22
236346Remi Hutchins Alexander Kerai Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 23
247519Kyle Easton Ben Pitman Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 24
254725Grace Mooradian Ava Haag Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 25
267312Nathaniel Estes Nathalie Cavallo NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 26
276550Chris Colbeth Emily Lorimer DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 27
286905Alyson Crowley George Holt Portland Yacht Club/Richmond Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 28
296511Owen Reuther Sam Hall BCRP/Sail Newport/ BCRP/Sail Newport /0.00 29
304115Clifford Gilman Richard Gilman Kittery Point Yacht Club/ KPYC /0.00 30
316551Piers Klein Meghan Sarles Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 31
327407Victoria Davis Olivia Dube NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 32
332527Donald poirier stephen poirier GBSA/ gbsa /0.00 33
346668Erin Abbott Abigail Tutt Barrington/ Barrington /0.00 34
356906Sierra Fahrman Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 35
3660Samuel Dorothy Skyler Sullivan NBYC/ nbyc /0.00 36
374731Milly Detels Annabelle Ayer Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 37
387822Izaiah Farr Jacob Dorothy New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 38
396146Luc Gaitskell Kaleigh Morgan Barrington/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 39
407177Anthony Root Teagan Walsh NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 40
417063Lilliana Ferguson Catherine Mikkelson NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 41
421Nicholas Pandapas Nick Ivers Pleon Yacht Club/ PLEON /0.00 42
43BYC8Max Curry Adam Portugali Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club /0.00 43
447062Santiago Hirschmann Elizabeth Davis NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 44
454716Audrey Morin Sandy Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 45
467006Julia Jeffries Jasper Beardslee Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 46
4759Andre Pires Katherine Glenn New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 47
485366Sally Philips Braden Joe New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 48
495925Oscar MacGillivray Colin MacGillivray Ida Lewis/Brenton Cove Racing Program/ Ida Lewis/Brenton Cove Racing Program DNS/0.00 52
507512William Crate Hannah Frisch Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club DNS/0.00 52
516552Nathan Ikeda Griffin Brayer DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School DNF/0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network