New Bedford Junior Regatta
New Bedford Yacht Club |

Optimist, Division Blue (22 boats)

Race 3 | July 12, 2014
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121122Ben Rosenberg BCRP-RIOT-GBSA Blue /0.00 2
217105Chloe Aust Beverly Blue /0.00 3
31857Huck Whittemore Brenton Cove Race Program Blue /0.00 5
415580Wade Etienne Aust Beverly Blue /0.00 6
513184Joshua Bartoszuk BCRP Blue /0.00 7
618890H. Fischer Nathan FAST/Barrington Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
718843Shea Smith Brenton Cove Racing Program Blue /0.00 10
814378Colin McCabe Brenton Cove Racing Program Blue /0.00 11
919774Jack Fisher NYYC Blue /0.00 12
1020056James Brouder Daniel M Brouder Blue /0.00 19
1115099Oliver Eielson BCRP - RIOT - NYYC Blue /0.00 20
1220947Philip Jeffries Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
137871Connor Macken Barrington yacht club Blue /0.00 26
1417977Kate Gilman FAST Blue /0.00 29
1513237Avery Canavan Saunderstown Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
1616327Emma Rose Safford Sandy Bay YC Blue /0.00 32
1717975Hope Breslin Saunderstown Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
184752Joseph Wicker Brenton Cove Racing Program Blue /0.00 34
199405Emma Gurnell Wickford/Essex YC Blue /0.00 36
2015009Thomas Walker NBYC / FAST Blue /0.00 38
2113622Conrad Gilchrest New Bedford YC blue DNS/0.00 46
2212969Abigail Borggaard Pleon Yach Club Blue DNC/0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (17 boats)

Race 3 | July 12, 2014
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118574Thomas Whittemore Brenton Cove Race Program Red /0.00 1
219405Stewart Gurnell Wickford/Essex YC Red /0.00 4
313545Hunter Zonnenberg Pleon Red /0.00 8
48397Riley Kloc Barrington YC/BCRP Red /0.00 13
516508Casey Pope New Bedford Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
620116Nicholas Graziano Plymouth Yacht Club/FAST Red /0.00 15
718318Zoe Ting SBYC Red /0.00 17
87081Jana Laurendeau OYC Red /0.00 18
918707Aidan Naughton Wickford Sailing Association Red /0.00 23
1018308Hayden Van Alstine Portland Yacht Club Red /0.00 24
1114363Clinton Hegarty EBSF Red /0.00 27
1214234Jasper Westhoven Pleon Red /0.00 28
136111Caitlyn Tabors NBYC Red /0.00 37
146917Gavin Dowley Pleon Red /0.00 39
1513070Edward Backman Pleon YC Red /0.00 41
168052Lydia Brown Pleon Red /0.00 42
1712289Anthony Yopp LWSA Red /0.00 43

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (6 boats)

Race 3 | July 12, 2014
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
16659Sophie Fisher NYYC White /0.00 16
217705Delaney Smith Brenton Cove Racing Program White /0.00 21
311876Benjamin Trotsky Sandy Bay Yacht Club White /0.00 25
417044Maisie MacGillivray Ida Lewis/Brenton Cove Racing Program White /0.00 30
520265Leopold Seuss Pleon YC / CGSC White /0.00 35
618898Gavin Sanborn Portland Yacht Club White /0.00 40

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 12, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network