SMSA Gill Trophy
Dennis YC |

C420 (36 boats)

Race 5 | July 22, 2014
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 22, 2014 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
15253Gabrielle Rizika Laura Stickells Wiano YC/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 1
27197Maggie Royal Megan Sullivan Stage Harbor YC/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 2
37407Victoria Davis Elizabeth Davis New Bedford YC/ New Bedford /0.00 3
47211Riley Noyes Ellie Mitchell Stone Horse YC/ Stone Horse /0.00 4
56954Olivia van den Born Indiana Sobol Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 5
66426Anna Flaherty Andie Dahl Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 6
77184Kerry Sullivan Alexandra Rooney Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 7
86424Caroline King Eva Clough Vineyard Haven YC/ VHYC /0.00 8
97231Nicole Welch Lauren Tschirch Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 9
107185Zoe Carlson Amelia Tavarnesi Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 10
116115Caroline Lewis Katherine Wetzel Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 11
127305Lulu Russell Lousie Conaty Beverly Yacht Club/ Hyannis YC /0.00 12
137306Christina Nothacker Liz Silva Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 13
147034Gemma Walls Nicole Booth Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 14
157559Ellen Fuller Julia Fuller Chatham YC/ Chatham YC /0.00 15
167556Caroline Edwards Corey Mitchell Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 16
175168Helen Field Gracie Thompson Barnstable Yacht Club/ Barnstable /0.00 17
187261Paige LaCava Mamie Sullivan Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 18
195897Meg Higgins Erin Schick Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 19
201113Caroline Martone Megan McCullough Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis yacht club /0.00 20
217319Kate Burke Mikayla Mathieu Hyannis YC/ Hyannis yacht Club /0.00 21
22369Lizzy Massman Caroline Bracken West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis /0.00 22
237061Marni Clary Abigail Lenox Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 23
246686Sophia Cotone Caoilinn Boyle Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 24
257121Allison Krauss natalie bartlett Stage Harbor YC/ stage haror YC /0.00 25
267150Ashley Dart Tess Avery Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 26
275165Taylor Eastman Polina Vitrouk Barnstable Yacht Club/ Barnstable /0.00 27
286425Addy Shannon Emily Moore Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 28
295556Ali Scatchard Callie Schadt Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 29
307309Shannon Mac Donald Jane Burke Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 30
311118Tabby Bavington Anna Waitrowski Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 31
327307Helena Wiatrowski Elizabeth Ames Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 32
331116Mikaela Munao Adriana Munao Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 33
341114Joan Kiely Olivia Wiatrowski Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 34
356133Hailey Pemberton Blair Reilly Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 35
366427Lily Combra Maeve Fiske Vineyard Haven YC/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club DNF/0.00 37

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 22, 2014 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Rob Hurd

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network