46th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2015

Optimist Green (55 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
11321Ekaterina Elistratova Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
217279Anna Vasilieva Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
30626Lourdes Gallo Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 3
414389Natalia Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
520280asher carriero NCSC /0.00 5
612340Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 6
713096Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club CRYC /0.00 7
8101Adrien Naintre CGSC /0.00 8
914684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 9
1019710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 10
1118402Laura Hamilton Carolina Yacht Club, SC /0.00 11
1218316Katia Iddir CSGC /0.00 12
132469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 13
1418081Natalie Gavrielov NCSC /0.00 14
1518242LUCA DEL RISCO CRYC /0.00 15
1611813casey mason ncsc /0.00 16
1714490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 17
1818289Kenza iddir CSGC /0.00 18
191105andreas infante KBYC /0.00 19
2021165Angus Renton CYC-NC /0.00 20
2114711Matthew St Aubin UKSC /0.00 21
2213791Alessandro Gregori CGSC /0.00 22
2316465Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 23
2415792Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 24
2518830Sofia Issel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 25
2620812Joseph Buttrick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 26
27131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 27
2813084SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 28
29678damian martinez cgsc /0.00 29
301016Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 30
3120288Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 31
3216169Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC /0.00 32
3317128maximilian maister LYC /0.00 33
3417849Nicolas Issel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 34
3519599Jack Redmond LYC/NBYC /0.00 35
365436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 36
37147474Nicole Hawley KBYC /0.00 37
38189Ella Allocco KBYC /0.00 38
3914106Alejandra Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 39
406465Nicolas Aulet Vidal Coral Reef Yacht club /0.00 40
4142807DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN CGSC /0.00 41
4214077Hugh La Fontisee Coral Reef YC /0.00 42
431214Gustavo Alonso KBYC /0.00 43
444288brayden benesch cryc /0.00 44
4515397Maya Conway Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 45
4614878Martin Barrera Cgsc /0.00 46
4715695Abigail Sharp KBYC /0.00 47
48113829Jake Burgess Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 48
4916767Angel Lapadula CRYC /0.00 49
5019706Kevin Gosselin LYC /0.00 50
51201Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 51
5215695Roberto Rodriguez Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 52
539757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 53
541645Francisco Aguerrebere CGSC /0.00 54
5515687Sebastian Loughlin Parra Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 55

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network