46th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2015

Optimist Green (55 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
16465Nicolas Aulet Vidal Coral Reef Yacht club /0.00 1
212340Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 2
318402Laura Hamilton Carolina Yacht Club, SC /0.00 3
417279Anna Vasilieva Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
519710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 5
611813casey mason ncsc /0.00 6
71105andreas infante KBYC /0.00 7
818081Natalie Gavrielov NCSC /0.00 8
90626Lourdes Gallo Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 9
1018289Kenza iddir CSGC /0.00 10
1114684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 11
124288brayden benesch cryc /0.00 12
1320288Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 13
141321Ekaterina Elistratova Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
152469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 15
1614490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 16
1721165Angus Renton CYC-NC /0.00 17
1814711Matthew St Aubin UKSC /0.00 18
1916169Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC /0.00 19
20147474Nicole Hawley KBYC /0.00 20
21678damian martinez cgsc /0.00 21
2214106Alejandra Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 22
2318830Sofia Issel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 23
241016Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 24
25131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 25
2616767Angel Lapadula CRYC /0.00 26
2718316Katia Iddir CSGC /0.00 27
2818242LUCA DEL RISCO CRYC /0.00 28
2917849Nicolas Issel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 29
3013096Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club CRYC /0.00 30
3142807DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN CGSC /0.00 31
3213084SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 32
33101Adrien Naintre CGSC /0.00 33
3415792Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 34
35201Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 35
365436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 36
37189Ella Allocco KBYC /0.00 37
3816465Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 38
3920280asher carriero NCSC /0.00 39
4014878Martin Barrera Cgsc /0.00 40
4115695Abigail Sharp KBYC /0.00 41
4213791Alessandro Gregori CGSC /0.00 42
4314077Hugh La Fontisee Coral Reef YC /0.00 43
44113829Jake Burgess Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 44
451645Francisco Aguerrebere CGSC /0.00 45
4619706Kevin Gosselin LYC /0.00 46
4719599Jack Redmond LYC/NBYC /0.00 47
4814389Natalia Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 48
4915397Maya Conway Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 49
5015695Roberto Rodriguez Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 50
519757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 51
5217128maximilian maister LYC /0.00 52
531214Gustavo Alonso KBYC /0.00 53
5420812Joseph Buttrick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 54
5515687Sebastian Loughlin Parra Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 55

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network