MRYC Annual Junior Regatta
Miles River Yacht Club | August 06, 2015

Green Fleet Opti (33 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, August 06, 2015 1:20:48 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
20616   Seaglass   Ava Arepally    TAYC   4   1   2   7   14  
1  
2  
14888   Orca   R. Patrick Gallagher    TAYC   1   2   1   14   18  
2  
3  
15113      Tyler focht    MRYC   3   7   9   1   20  
3  
4  
8484   Roadrunner   Nathan Jensen    NERYC   9   6   4   2   21  
4  
5  
16510      Ahmed Ezzaki    MRYC   5   5   10   4   24  
5  
6  
16039      Sydney Astle    TAYC   6   18   3   3   30  
6  
7  
10417      Russell DeLashmutt    TAYC   7   8   7   11   33  
7  
8  
11532      Brooke Bogdan    NERYC   2   12   12   8   34  
8  
9  
18996      Benny Hasenberg [White]   MRYC   13   3   14   5   35  
9  
10  
20615   Black Squirrel   Matthew Periconi    TAYC   11   4   19   6   40  
10  
11  
15811   FLossie   Hayden Gibbons-Neff    TAYC   8   10   18   13   49  
11  
12  
11      Jake Dinsel    NERYC   17   15   8   16   56T  
12  
13  
9340   Danger Mouse   Anastasia Wrightson    TAYC   15   11   15   15   56T  
13  
14  
341      Katrina Surcel-Debes    BCSC   10   21   16   10   57  
14  
15  
9499      jOSEPH COALE    myrc   14   14   21   9   58  
15  
16  
3      Isabela Hillmann    MRYC   12   25   5   23   65  
16  
17  
15202   Jaws   Spencer Parish    TAYC   21   20   6   20   67  
17  
18  
15521      Nate Coates    MRYC   24   17   17   12   70  
18  
19  
14714   Opti-Goose   Tara Randall    MRYC   16   19   11   27   73  
19  
20  
302      Luca Miller    LYC   23   16   13   22   74  
20  
21  
4137   spar wars   James Ronayne    miles river yacht club   25   9   22   19   75  
21  
22  
7028      Graham Richards    TAYC   26   13   20   21   80  
22  
23  
12215   Zoo Jr   Chiara Kalinski    Tayc   19   23   26   24   92  
23  
24  
2801   OPTI   Sofia Flynn    MRYC   20   22   25   26   93  
24  
25  
19740   OPTI   Isabel Flynn    MRYC   22   27   27   18   94T  
25  
26  
8040      Julia Kozlowski    BCSC   18   28   23   25   94T  
26  
27  
1      J.T. Lizewski    MRYC   29   26   24   17   96  
27  
28  
12272   11   Michael Yost    MRYC   28   29   28   28   113  
28  
29  
3932   Freedom   James Deerin    MRYC   30   30   29   29   118  
29  
30  
1224      Finlay Proud    NERYC   27   24   34/DNF   34/DNF   119  
30  
31  
5436   Opti Green   Christopher (CJ) Burger    MRYC   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   136T  
31  
31  
1      Kiki Harris [Red]   RHYC   34/DNC   34/DNC   34/DNC   34/DNC   136T  
31  
31  
11218   Sizzle   Graeleigh Jones    TAYC   34/DNC   34/DNC   34/DNF   34/DNF   136T  
31  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network