MRYC Annual Junior Regatta
Miles River Yacht Club | August 06, 2015

Green Fleet Opti (33 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, August 06, 2015 1:20:48 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 20616, Seaglass, Ava Arepally, TAYC, 4-1-2-7- ; 14   
2. 14888, Orca, R. Patrick Gallagher, TAYC, 1-2-1-14- ; 18   
3. 15113, , Tyler focht, MRYC, 3-7-9-1- ; 20   
4. 8484, Roadrunner, Nathan Jensen, NERYC, 9-6-4-2- ; 21   
5. 16510, , Ahmed Ezzaki, MRYC, 5-5-10-4- ; 24   
6. 16039, , Sydney Astle, TAYC, 6-18-3-3- ; 30   
7. 10417, , Russell DeLashmutt, TAYC, 7-8-7-11- ; 33   
8. 11532, , Brooke Bogdan, NERYC, 2-12-12-8- ; 34   
9. 18996, , Benny Hasenberg[White], MRYC, 13-3-14-5- ; 35   
10. 20615, Black Squirrel, Matthew Periconi, TAYC, 11-4-19-6- ; 40   
11. 15811, FLossie, Hayden Gibbons-Neff, TAYC, 8-10-18-13- ; 49   
12. 11, , Jake Dinsel, NERYC, 17-15-8-16- ; 56T   
13. 9340, Danger Mouse, Anastasia Wrightson, TAYC, 15-11-15-15- ; 56T   
14. 341, , Katrina Surcel-Debes, BCSC, 10-21-16-10- ; 57   
15. 9499, , jOSEPH COALE, myrc, 14-14-21-9- ; 58   
16. 3, , Isabela Hillmann, MRYC, 12-25-5-23- ; 65   
17. 15202, Jaws, Spencer Parish, TAYC, 21-20-6-20- ; 67   
18. 15521, , Nate Coates, MRYC, 24-17-17-12- ; 70   
19. 14714, Opti-Goose, Tara Randall, MRYC, 16-19-11-27- ; 73   
20. 302, , Luca Miller, LYC, 23-16-13-22- ; 74   
21. 4137, spar wars, James Ronayne, miles river yacht club, 25-9-22-19- ; 75   
22. 7028, , Graham Richards, TAYC, 26-13-20-21- ; 80   
23. 12215, Zoo Jr, Chiara Kalinski, Tayc, 19-23-26-24- ; 92   
24. 2801, OPTI, Sofia Flynn, MRYC, 20-22-25-26- ; 93   
25. 19740, OPTI, Isabel Flynn, MRYC, 22-27-27-18- ; 94T   
26. 8040, , Julia Kozlowski, BCSC, 18-28-23-25- ; 94T   
27. 1, , J.T. Lizewski, MRYC, 29-26-24-17- ; 96   
28. 12272, 11, Michael Yost, MRYC, 28-29-28-28- ; 113   
29. 3932, Freedom, James Deerin, MRYC, 30-30-29-29- ; 118   
30. 1224, , Finlay Proud, NERYC, 27-24-34/DNF-34/DNF- ; 119   
31. 1, , Kiki Harris[Red], RHYC, 34/DNC-34/DNC-34/DNC-34/DNC- ; 136T   
32. 5436, Opti Green, Christopher (CJ) Burger, MRYC, 34/DNF-34/DNF-34/DNF-34/DNF- ; 136T   
33. 11218, Sizzle, Graeleigh Jones, TAYC, 34/DNC-34/DNC-34/DNF-34/DNF- ; 136T   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network