21st Annual Opti Regatta
Stage Harbor Yacht Club | July 09, 2015

Opti Green (22 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, July 09, 2015 1:26:05 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
17841   william lucy    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   1   1   1   [2]   1   1   5  
1  
2  
8003   Michael Callahan    West Dennis Yacht Club   3   4   2   6   2   [9]   17T  
2  
3  
11053   Ashley Quinn    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   5   [9]   3   4   3   2   17T  
3  
4  
14   Maggie Donahue    SHYC   4   [7]   7   3   6   3   23  
4  
5  
6134   Sophia McManus    Wianno   2   5   [12]   1   5   12   25T  
5  
6  
19892   Anna Corney    WDYC   6   2   8   5   4   [10]   25T  
6  
7  
9592   Will Hurd    West Dennis YC   [14]   3   4   7   9   7   30  
7  
8  
1115   Sarah Leary    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   7   12   [16]   8   12   5   44  
8  
9  
24   Shep Hearle    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   8   8   9   9   [13]   13   47  
9  
10  
20   Drew Donahue    SHYC   16   10   [17]   10   8   4   48  
10  
11  
19   william Finney    stage harbor yacht club   12   [14]   5   13   11   8   49  
11  
12  
13323   Maggie Forger    SHYC   11   [16]   10   11   7   14   53  
12  
13  
21607   Charles ("Chad") Bartlett    Chatham Yacht Club   [18]   13   18   15   10   6   62  
13  
14  
17   Ryan Smith    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   13   [15]   14   12   15   11   65  
14  
15  
18722   Caitlin Fitzmaurice    Chatham Yacht Club   10   6   6   [23/DNS]   23/DNS   23/DNS   68  
15  
16  
20782   Courtney Fitzmaurice    Chatham Yacht Club   9   11   11   [23/DNS]   23/DNS   23/DNS   77T  
16  
17  
14569   Charlie Driscoll    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   17   17   15   14   14   [23/DSQ]   77T  
17  
18  
12   Michael Lindberg    SHYC   15   18   13   [23/DNF]   23/DNS   23/DNS   92  
18  
19  
13537   Bowman Rhinesmith    Chatham Yacht Club   19   19   [23/DNF]   16   23/DNS   23/DNS   100  
19  
20  
18802   Margaux Angelino    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   20   [23/DNS]   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   112  
20  
21  
18676   Jeb Bartlett    shyc   [23/DNF]   23/DNF   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   115T  
21  
21  
8054   Hadley Earl    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   [23/DNF]   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   115T  
21  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network