28th ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club | August 03-04, 2015in

Club 420 (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 04, 2015 1:54:21 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (73 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
369      Brad Seferian /
Matthew Sweeney  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis Yacht Club   2   1   3   2   1   [6]   3   12  
1  
2  
6581      Sam Scatchard /
Sam Roughneen  
Dennis YC/ Dennis Yacht Club   1   2   2   1   5   [17]   8   19  
2  
3  
6680      Davis Chase /
David Kiley  
Buzzards Sailing School/ Buzzards   12   5   1   11   [15]   8   1   38  
3  
4  
7746      Jed Bell /
Cameron Nelson  
Hingham YC/ Hingham Yacht Club   5   [27]   15   8   2   3   6   39  
4  
5  
VH 188      Elliott Gear    Agamenticus YC/ Agamenticus yaht club
/ Agamenticus yaht club  
[14]   3   14   3   4   13   4   41  
5  
6  
7743      Michael Hill /
Kaylee Hill  
Hingham YC/ Hingham Yacht Club   [30]   4   6   17   6   1   24   58  
6  
7  
7490      Francis Cundari /
Tyler Buckeridge  
Hingham YC/ Hingham Yacht Club   9   11   12   10   18   [43]   10   70  
7  
8  
6448      Jack Murray /
Elizabeth peterson  
Buzzards Sailing School/ Buzzards Sailing School   31   16   16   5   8   [38]   5   81T  
8  
9  
CYC3      Molly Hanrahan /
Alyssa Mazur  
Chapoquoit YC/ CYC   15   7   9   9   [35]   9   32   81T  
9  
10  
1026      Alexander Falcone /
Marissa Walsh  
Wild Harbor YC/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   18   19   13   12   9   [65]   11   82  
10  
11  
5165   N/A   Taylor Eastman /
Helen Field  
Barnstable YC/ Barnstable YC   11   21   19   4   [23]   16   15   86  
11  
12  
1112      Meredith Julian /
Bennett Tierney  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   [32]   18   24   14   30   2   2   90  
12  
13  
7747      Morgan Langenhagen /
Sydney Langenhagen  
Hingham YC/ Hingham yacht club   21   14   18   6   21   [24]   17   97  
13  
14  
7310      Jose daSilva /
Jane Burke  
Hyannis YC/ HYC   3   [57]   7   15   20   32   21   98  
14  
15  
7496      Jack Denker /
Matthew Bombard  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   6   12   20   13   39   [74/DSQ]   13   103T  
15  
16  
7753      Alec Mulkern /
Shay Doherty  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   13   [29]   11   21   13   18   27   103T  
16  
17  
7567      Alexander Platt /
Cloe Grace  
Chapoquoit YC/ Chapoquoit Yacht Club   10   13   5   7   44   26   [59]   105  
17  
18  
7319      Cam McManus /
Kylie Willis  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis yacht club   4   22   21   20   14   28   [30]   109  
18  
19  
7309      Caroline Martone /
Anna Wiatrowski  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   24   [53]   4   19   26   21   16   110  
19  
20  
7573      Christopher King /
Samantha Jensen  
Chapoquoit YC/ Chapoquoit   17   8   23   32   22   [61]   20   122  
20  
21  
1115      Karlee Koswick /
Olivia Hansen  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   29   39   [47]   26   19   5   9   127  
21  
22  
1116   HYC   Jack Ciluzzi /
Megan MCCullough  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   16   23   29   22   3   [35]   35   128  
22  
23  
118      Matthew Kettlewell /
Sheila Gadbois  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   8   15   8   16   48   37   [62]   132  
23  
24  
7008      Lila Belsher /
Morgan Jefford  
Hingham YC/ Hingham Yacht Club   [46]   44   30   41   7   10   7   139  
24  
25  
2919      Katherine Bertolini /
Madison Lavigne  
Agamenticus YC/ Agamenticus Yacht Club   [66]   10   27   39   34   23   12   145  
25  
26  
1118      Matthew Dickey /
Fisher Hunnewell  
Cohasset YC/ Cyc   [59]   26   43   24   24   4   37   158  
26  
27  
7166      Caroline King /
Elizabeth Ruddy  
Chapoquoit YC/ Chapoquoit Yacht Club   [42]   37   25   25   38   22   14   161  
27  
28  
7754   Team Joe   Maeve Glancy /
Sarah Downey  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   36   28   17   28   25   30   [40]   164  
28  
29  
7498      Peyton Belsher /
Charlie Denker  
Hingham YC/ Hingham Yacht Club   25   35   36   27   31   12   [38]   166  
29  
30  
815      Patrick Dromey /
Claire Taylor  
Hull YC/ Hull Yacht Club   26   [42]   22   36   32   33   22   171  
30  
31  
5897   Twin Winds   Meg Higgins /
Erin Schick  
Wild Harbor YC/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   23   6   10   52   40   41   [60]   172  
31  
32  
88   CSC1   Alexander Arnold /
Tommy Olson  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club   [74/DNF]   20   33   35   55   7   39   189T  
32  
33  
5082   420   Johnny Andrew /
Will McHugh  
Annisquam YC/ Annisquam   39   [45]   40   45   17   29   19   189T  
33  
34  
6673      Olivia Michaud /
Drew Dillon  
West Dennis YC/ WDYC   44   38   31   29   28   [59]   29   199  
34  
35  
5068      Matthew Egan /
Ryan Feeley  
Annisquam YC/ Annisquam YC   37   30   34   31   10   [67]   58   200  
35  
36  
6831      Kevin Gilland /
Payton Reifeiss  
Plymouth YC/ Plymouth Yacht Club   28   9   39   30   [68]   31   67   204  
36  
37  
2851      Libby Ix /
Natalie Bronfin  
Buzzards Sailing School/ Buzzards   35   [64]   41   43   27   27   42   215  
37  
38  
1798      Cameron Flinn /
Emily Miller  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis Yacht Club   34   32   35   18   54   [63]   44   217  
38  
39  
6686      Sophia Cotone /
Caoilinn Boyle  
Plymouth YC/ Plymouth Yacht Club   27   25   26   33   56   54   [63]   221  
39  
40  
6952      Meehan Irose /
George Lockwood  
Manchester Sailing Association/ MSA   20   34   32   42   47   47   [61]   222  
40  
41  
2      Taylor Wolffer /
Tindell Frick  
Satuit Boat Club/ Sbc   22   17   28   40   59   57   [65]   223T  
41  
42  
1      Anna O'Connell /
Anya Healey  
Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club   41   [46]   42   37   36   36   31   223T  
42  
43  
4721      Samuel Strout /
Jackson Strout  
Manchester Sailing Association/ MSA   40   33   48   44   [66]   14   46   225  
43  
44  
5038      Ava Trotman /
Rachel Denney  
Annisquam YC/ Annisquam Yacht Club   19   36   [74/OCS]   47   45   55   26   228  
44  
45  
CSC1      Sam Braun /
Mary Catherine Crumley  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ CSC   55   40   52   23   [61]   15   50   235  
45  
46  
1110   TBD   Finn Doherty /
Nate Thomas  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   52   48   51   [54]   42   11   33   237T  
46  
47  
5056   The Next Episode   Elizabeth Bell /
Jenny Andrea  
Town River YC/ Town River YC   38   43   38   34   [57]   50   34   237T  
47  
48  
H1115      Kate Burke /
Julie Coffman  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   7   74/DNS   74/DNS   [75/DNF]   12   48   25   240T  
48  
49  
11131      Charles Downey /
James Kinder  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   33   74/RET   74/DNS   [75/DNF]   16   25   18   240T  
49  
50  
5000      Rose Trotman /
Alyson Feeley  
Annisquam YC/ Annisquam YC   51   41   46   38   29   39   [56]   244  
50  
51  
4193      Will Sargent /
Luke Anastasi  
Wild Harbor YC/ WHYC   [74/DNS]   24   37   46   43   51   48   249  
51  
52  
755      Amy Calnan /
Abigail Murray  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   58   [61]   58   53   11   19   53   252  
52  
53  
8850      Sarah Alix /
Chris Johnson  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis yacht club   48   54   55   [58]   41   20   57   275  
53  
54  
6716   420 Sailboat   Cameron Mallia /
Anna Kiley  
Plymouth YC/ Plymouth Yacht Club   43   31   49   49   [64]   56   55   283  
54  
55  
2914   SOS   Olivia Jarvis /
Samantha Gaudette  
Agamenticus YC/ Agamenticus YC- York Harbor ME   [74/RET]   52   45   51   46   60   45   299  
55  
56  
1113      Samantha Naples /
Elizabeth Arnold  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   49   49   56   57   49   40   [74/OCS]   300  
56  
57  
4672      Sarah Hearns /
William Strout  
Manchester Sailing Association/ MSA   50   74/DNS   74/DNS   [75/DNF]   33   42   28   301T  
57  
58  
5      Jake Barrett /
Christian Calnan  
Scituate Recreation/ Scituate Recreation   57   51   44   56   [63]   46   47   301T  
58  
59  
2933      Sophia Newton /
William Scholes  
Agamenticus YC/ Agamenticus Yacht Club   53   47   [54]   48   52   53   54   307  
59  
60  
S23      Lauren Roche    Scituate Harbor YC   74/RET   74/DNS   74/DNS   [75/DNF]   37   34   23   316  
60  
61  
6327   420   Joseph Kenealy /
Ian Dunkelberger  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club   63   50   50   50   [69]   62   52   327  
61  
62  
11      Henry Thomas /
Diana Sturdy  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   45   58   59   [75/DNF]   67   45   68   342T  
62  
63  
1114      Emma Stephens /
Elise Wimberly  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   54   55   60   [75/DNF]   53   69   51   342T  
63  
64  
3   SBC   Race Graff /
Michael OConnell  
Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club   60   59   74/DNS   [75/DNF]   60   49   43   345  
64  
65  
6832      Laurel Flaherty /
Alexis Duncan  
Plymouth YC/ PYC   61   56   [74/RET]   61   65   68   36   347  
65  
66  
1111      Drew Skolnick /
Jake Allen  
Cohasset YC/    74/RET   74/DNS   74/DNS   [75/DNF]   51   44   49   366  
66  
67  
3171      Marcus Rowland /
Odysseus Deligiannidis  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club   62   63   61   59   [73]   58   69   372  
67  
68  
5028      Jack Murphy /
Malcolm Steegstra  
Annisquam YC/ ayc   56   [74/DNS]   53   55   70   66   74/DNS   374  
68  
69  
S215   N/A   Ethan Baker /
thea malerbi  
Scituate Harbor YC/ shyc   65   74/DNS   74/DNS   [75/DNF]   50   71   41   375  
69  
70  
3218      Maggie Lucier /
Samuel Kefallinos  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club   67   60   57   60   [72]   64   70   378  
70  
71  
796      Daniel O'Connor /
Liam Borza  
Hull YC/ Hull   47   62   74/DNS   [75/DNF]   71   70   64   388  
71  
72  
5906      Emma Burnham /
A.J. Sulc  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor   64   74/DNS   74/DNS   [75/DNF]   62   52   66   392  
72  
73  
6   Number 1   Maxwell White /
Grayson Blanchard  
Scituate Harbor YC/ SHYC   68   74/DNS   74/DNS   [75/DNF]   58   72   74/DNS   420  
73  
 



Optimist (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 04, 2015 2:48:18 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Blue (34 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
19473   Courtney Monnich   Luke Monnich [Blue]   Hingham YC   2   5   [7]   5   1   4   1   18  
1  
2  
19140      Eliza Dunn [Blue]   Hingham YC   4   1   5   3   [11]   2   9   24T  
2  
3  
19777   Pixie Stick   Kate Rogers [Blue]   Hingham YC   3   7   2   4   [19]   1   7   24T  
3  
4  
19450   N/A   Trent Hesselman [Blue]   Hingham YC   [34]   11   19   15   2   6   4   57  
4  
5  
20045      Gavin Monaghan [Blue]   Duxbury Bay MS   7   [18]   9   13   6   15   12   62  
5  
6  
16979      Tom Rogers [Blue]   Hingham YC   6   17   6   8   17   17   [25]   71  
6  
7  
20089   Re Lax   David Rome [Blue]   Wild Harbor YC   8   12   14   37   [40]   14   13   98  
7  
8  
20343   Hydra   Sam Dunn [Blue]   Hingham YC   14   [63/DNF]   30   18   12   18   16   108T  
8  
9  
9099   Bite the Bullet   John Sargent [Blue]   Wild Harbor YC   17   13   18   14   [30]   23   23   108T  
9  
10  
21656      Michael Daichman [Blue]   Duxbury Bay MS   15   24   16   10   [37]   33   11   109  
10  
11  
20048      Griffin Beaulieu [Blue]   Hingham YC   16   15   10   21   21   27   [30]   110  
11  
12  
11525   Lord Of The Seas   Gracyn Lord [Blue]   Cohasset YC   27   27   [36]   28   14   13   14   123  
12  
13  
19413   Rejoyce   Lauren Joyce [Blue]   Plymouth YC   [44]   44   28   36   4   8   5   125  
13  
14  
21111   Guppy   Paige Joyce [Blue]   Plymouth YC   [63/DNF]   43   22   35   10   9   8   127  
14  
15  
20046      Carter Devlin [Blue]   Duxbury Bay MS   22   22   21   11   26   [34]   34   136  
15  
16  
20035      Devin Rappe [Blue]   Duxbury Bay MS   21   16   13   17   [46]   35   44   146  
16  
17  
20039      Max Harrington [Blue]   Duxbury Bay MS   [41]   20   17   23   39   36   17   152  
17  
18  
10262   Runaway   Toby Julian [Blue]   Cohasset YC   [36]   33   34   33   13   29   22   164  
18  
19  
19975   Dilly Dally   Jenna Burnett [Blue]   Hingham YC   19   14   20   6   60   [63/DNF]   63/DNF   182  
19  
20  
7229   Jack in the Boat   Jack Wipf [Blue]   Cohasset YC   31   29   27   [63/DNS]   41   31   26   185  
20  
21  
20043   OPTI   Isabella Rabeni [Blue]   Duxbury Bay MS   29   26   38   20   36   39   [40]   188  
21  
22  
1007   shark attack   Andrew Engel [Blue]   Hingham YC   [45]   37   32   24   27   43   29   192  
22  
23  
11386      Abigail Shanley-Roberts [Blue]   Lake Forest Sailing   [47]   36   31   31   31   28   43   200  
23  
24  
19375   Sea Horse   Allison Flaherty [Blue]   Plymouth YC   32   [63/DNF]   63/DNS   63/DNS   20   32   31   241  
24  
25  
13327      Greta Klein [Blue]   Duxbury Bay MS   37   32   [63/DNS]   63/DNS   23   46   42   243  
25  
26  
20849   The Flying Penguin   Michael Murphy [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   [63/DNF]   63/DNF   63/DNS   63/DNS   16   10   37   252T  
26  
27  
20586   HERMES   John Gaynor [Blue]   Plymouth YC   [63/DNF]   28   63/DNS   63/DNS   38   42   18   252T  
27  
28  
86   Buzz   Robbie Driscoll [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   35   [63/DNF]   63/DNS   63/DNS   34   30   36   261  
28  
29  
19844   Aunt Windy   Devon West [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   43   42   [63/DNS]   63/DNS   44   50   45   287  
29  
30  
S46   Speed Demon   Maggie Burnham [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   [63/DNF]   63/DNF   63/DNS   63/DNS   50   47   48   334  
30  
31  
8525   Flying Fish   Eli Murray [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   33   [63/DNF]   63/DNS   63/DNS   54   63/DNF   63/DNF   339T  
31  
32  
311      Jacob Meli [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   [63/DNF]   63/DNF   63/DNS   63/DNS   51   49   50   339T  
32  
33  
15      Samantha Maynard [Blue]   Agamenticus YC   [63/DNF]   63/DNF   63/DNS   63/DNS   52   63/DNF   63/DNF   367  
33  
34  
7858   Lil Breezy   Robert Allen [Blue]   Cohasset YC   [63/DNF]   63/DNF   63/DNS   63/DNS   53   63/DNF   63/DNF   368  
34  
 



Division: Red (14 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
18019      Matthew Lopes [Red]   Wild Harbor YC   1   2   1   1   3   [5]   2   10  
1  
2  
20040   opti pip   Philip Tribble [Red]   Duxbury Bay MS   11   3   15   [63/DNS]   9   3   3   44  
2  
3  
11045   Wikiwiki Moku   Noah Sargent [Red]   Wild Harbor YC   5   4   11   12   7   [16]   6   45  
3  
4  
14963   Swish   Will Bryant [Red]   Hingham YC   [25]   6   8   9   5   11   19   58  
4  
5  
20044      Bradford Campbell [Red]   Duxbury Bay MS   9   10   4   2   [35]   21   15   61  
5  
6  
20104      Aidan Connerly [Red]   Hingham YC   12   8   3   7   [29]   25   28   83  
6  
7  
14367   Puff   Rebecca Gustafson [Red]   Hingham YC   10   19   26   16   22   24   [41]   117  
7  
8  
20037      Erin Sweeney [Red]   Duxbury Bay MS   13   [63/DNF]   24   19   45   19   32   152  
8  
9  
4383   Ocean Boogie   Duncan MacGillivray [Red]   Hingham YC   24   31   35   30   47   48   [49]   215  
9  
10  
11875   Dragonfly   Oliver Hobson [Red]   Cohasset YC   42   40   39   34   28   [45]   38   221  
10  
11  
20041      Olivia Kearns [Red]   Duxbury Bay MS   23   30   25   [63/OCS]   32   63/DNF   63/DNF   236  
11  
12  
1      Maia Sandell [Red]   Cohasset YC   [63/DNF]   63/DNF   63/DNS   32   49   41   47   295  
12  
13  
11554   !!   Benjamin O'Toole [Red]   Hyannis YC   [63/DNF]   39   63/DNS   63/DNS   55   63/DNF   63/DNF   346  
13  
14  
15481   Poseidon   Jack Fitzpatrick [Red]   Cohasset YC   [63/DNF]   63/DNF   63/DNS   63/DNS   57   63/DNF   63/DNF   372  
14  
 



Division: White (14 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
19991   ORCA   Trevor Buckeridge [White]   Hingham YC   20   9   12   [22]   15   7   21   84  
1  
2  
19348   Epic   William Denker [White]   Hingham YC   18   23   23   29   25   12   [46]   130  
2  
3  
20036      Ryan Devlin [White]   Duxbury Bay MS   28   21   29   26   18   [40]   20   142  
3  
4  
16315   All-A -Taut-O   Sam Schuhwerk [White]   Hingham YC   30   34   33   25   24   [38]   33   179  
4  
5  
15809   Pizza Party   Charlie Comeau [White]   Cohasset YC   [46]   38   37   27   33   22   24   181  
5  
6  
9197   Faster Than Fast   Mary Costello [White]   Scituate Harbor YC   49   [63/DNF]   63/DNS   63/DNS   8   26   10   219  
6  
7  
17987   Sea Ya   Owen Mayo [White]   Plymouth YC   48   25   [63/DNS]   63/DNS   43   37   27   243  
7  
8  
16846      Caroline Roche [White]   Scituate Harbor YC   40   35   [63/DNS]   63/DNS   48   20   39   245  
8  
9  
19759   Take Down   Tanner Burnett [White]   Hingham YC   26   41   40   38   59   [63/DNF]   63/DNF   267  
9  
10  
18875   Courtney Monnich   Meredith Monnich [White]   Hingham YC   38   [63/DNF]   63/DNS   63/DNS   42   44   35   285  
10  
11  
20766   Purple Piranha   Charlotte West [White]   Scituate Harbor YC   39   [63/DNF]   63/DNS   63/DNS   62   63/DNF   63/DNF   353  
11  
12  
13032   Fish and Ships   Fisher Winslow [White]   Hingham YC   [63/DNF]   63/DNF   63/DNS   63/DNS   56   63/DNF   63/DNF   371  
12  
13  
18172   Hot Tamale   Gus Belsher [White]   Hingham YC   [63/DNF]   63/DNF   63/DNS   63/DNS   58   63/DNF   63/DNF   373  
13  
14  
20038   Opti   William Annis [White]   Duxbury Bay MS   [63/DNF]   63/DNF   63/DNS   63/DNS   61   63/DNF   63/DNF   376  
14  
 



Optimist-Green (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 04, 2015 2:35:00 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (24 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
16357   C Monster   Quinn Brighton    Scituate Harbor YC   2   3   3   3   11  
1  
2  
SBC4      Lawrence Quinn    Satuit Boat Club   1   1   8   2   12  
2  
3  
14617   Riptide   Thayer Bernier    Cohasset YC   4   2   4   6   16  
3  
4  
SBC3      Michael Lengen    Satuit Boat Club   3   7   1   9   20  
4  
5  
17899      Kathleen O'Sullivan    Lake Forest Sailing   6   11   9   1   27  
5  
6  
16235      Matthew Straub    Scituate Harbor YC   8   15   2   4   29  
6  
7  
16883   Tumbling Tides   Julia Brighton    Scituate Harbor YC   5   4   10   15   34  
7  
8  
20963   Heffalump   Ainsley West    Scituate Harbor YC   18   5   7   7   37T  
8  
9  
13334      Matthew Murphy    Scituate Harbor YC   7   6   6   18   37T  
9  
10  
SBC1      Andrew Smith    Satuit Boat Club   15   10   5   10   40  
10  
11  
15526   Lord Of The Winds   Peyton Lord    Cohasset YC   9   9   15   8   41  
11  
12  
4442   Peachy Pie   Emily O'Connor    Hull YC   11   14   12   5   42  
12  
13  
10828   Hammerhead   Hilary Morris    Hingham YC   10   8   14   13   45  
13  
14  
3506   Crabby Abby   Abby Dunn    Hingham YC   13   12   11   14   50  
14  
15  
1212   Jolly Mon Sing   Charlotte Hoover    Scituate Harbor YC   14   18   13   12   57  
15  
16  
9417   Flying Dragon   Rebecca Murray    Scituate Harbor YC   17   13   18   11   59  
16  
17  
18670      Caroline Killilea    Hull   16   21   16   21   74  
17  
18  
1242   Misty   Collin Holson    Scituate Harbor YC   22   16   21   16   75  
18  
19  
5455   Vitamin Sea   Charlie Lankow    Scituate Harbor YC   12   19   25/DNS   20   76  
19  
20  
14531   Swashbuckler   Aidan Gilmartin    Scituate Harbor YC   19   20   19   19   77  
20  
21  
3782   KelliMari   Kelly Costello    Scituate Harbor YC   20   17   20   25/DNF   82T  
21  
22  
9158      Chase Hansen    Cohasset YC   21   22   22   17   82T  
22  
23  
5285   Black Pearl   Parker Burnett    Hingham YC   25/DNS   25/DNS   17   25/DNF   92  
23  
24  
20643   Mak'n A Wave   Molly Naples    Cohasset YC   25/DNS   25/DNS   25/DNS   25/DNF   100  
24  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network