Treasure Coast Summer Regatta
US Sailing Center Martin County | July 25, 2015

Laser 4.7 (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, July 25, 2015 2:06:47 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
182426   Emily Bornarth       USSCMC   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   7  
1  
 



Laser Radial (7 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, July 25, 2015 2:06:47 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
173954   Trevor Bornarth       USSCMC   2   1   1   4   1   1   1   11  
1  
2  
196117   Monica Wilson       USSCMC   1   2   3   1   4   3   2   16  
2  
3  
194253   Nicholas Ochalek       USSCMC   5   4   2   2   2   2   3   20  
3  
4  
181839   Christopher Kiener       USSCMC   4   3   6   3   3   4   4   27  
4  
5  
11118   Aaron Sandow       USSCMC   6   5   5   8/DNF   5   5   5   39  
5  
6  
105583   Jordan Roberts       USSCMC   3   7   7   5   6   6   6   40  
6  
7  
8310   Chandler Scott       USSCMC   8/DNS   6   4   6   7   8/DNF   7   46  
7  
 



Laser Full (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, July 25, 2015 2:06:47 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
195469   Dave Chapin       LESC   2   1   1   1   1   1   2   9  
1  
2  
193989   Michael Sanandajian       USSCMC   4   4   3   3   3   7   3   27  
2  
3  
199761   Dave Boden       USSCMC   1   2   5   9   5   3   6   31  
3  
4  
203751   David Hartman       NOMAD   6   6   9   4   4   2   1   32  
4  
5  
173953   Peter Hansen       USSCMC   5   5   4   7   9   5   5   40  
5  
6  
192093   Brian Gilcher       Nomad   8   3   7   5   6   6   7   42  
6  
7  
200564   Courtney Voehl       USSCMC   3   8   8   6   7   4   8   44  
7  
8  
170313   Robert Voeller       USSCMC   7   7   6   8   8   8   4   48  
8  
9  
170673   James Liebl       Coconut Grove Sailing Club   11/DNS   11/DNS   2   2   2   11/RET   11/RET   50  
9  
10  
1   Andre Dillon       Usscmc   9   9   10   10   11/DNF   11/RET   11/RET   71  
10  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network