2015-2016 Hamlin 29er Series
SCYYRA | in

29er Skipper (top)
Series Standing - 27 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, May 15, 2016 6:44:38 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (11 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27  Total Pos
1  
USA 13   Max Brill    MBYC   [7]   [5]   2   4   [6]   2   5   1   1   1   2   1   1   2   1   1   1   2   1   1   1   1   2   [6]   1   4   3   41  
1  
2  
USA1048   Neil Marcellini    Richmond Yacht Club   4   [7]   3   [7]   1   1   2   4   4   2   3   [7]   2   3   3   2   4   4   5   3   5   5   3   5   [6]   6   1   75  
2  
3  
1998   David Eastwood    SBYC   3   2   [6]   1   4   [8]   4   2   2   4   4   3   4   4   [6]   4   3   3   4   4   3   3   5   [7]   4   3   5   78  
3  
4  
USA 2311   Ryan Ratliffe    MBYC   5   6   1   5   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   1   2   3   1   2   3   2   1   2   11   2   2   1   1   2   1   4   82  
4  
5  
USA 19   Peter Joslin    SDYC/MBYC   1   1   4   2   5   5   6   3   6   [7]   5   4   [11]   [7]   4   [11]   7   5   3   2   4   4   4   2   5   2   2   86  
5  
6  
1413   Marley Mais    NHYC   2   4   5   3   9   4   3   7   5   6   8   8   5   [10]   [10]   [10]   [11]   10   9   7   10   10   8   4   7   5   6   145  
6  
7  
1258   Scott Mais    NHYC   [9]   9   8   9   8   9   7   6   3   8   7   [10]   [10]   5   [11]   7   5   6   8   5   7   8   7   3   3   8   8   154  
7  
8  
291   Aitor Iriso    EYC / RYC   8   [10]   9   [10]   7   3   8   9   9   9   10   [11]   9   8   8   6   8   7   10   6   8   [11]   6   8   9/DNF   7   7   179  
8  
9  
1087   PJ Eaton    CorYC   6   3   7   6   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   6   6   8   6   5   5   6   11   6   8   6   6   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   185  
9  
10  
088   Payton Thompson    NHYC   10   8   10   8   2   6   9   8   8   5   11   5   7   11   7   8   9   8   7   10   11   7   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   187  
10  
11  
AUS 759   Luke Pond    King Harbor Yacht Club   [12/DNC]   11   11   11   3   7   1   5   7   3   9   9   6   9   9   9   10   9   11   9   9   9   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   191  
11  
 



29er Crew (top)
Series Standing - 27 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, May 16, 2016 2:39:20 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (11 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27  Total Pos
1  
   Ian Brill       [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   1   1   1   2   1   1   2   1   1   1   2   1   1   1   1   2   5   1   4   3   69T  
1  
2  
   Aidan Doyle       4   [6]   2   [6]   1   1   2   3   2   2   3   [7]   2   3   3   2   4   4   5   3   5   5   3   4   5   [6]   1   69T  
2  
3  
   Samuel Merson       5   5   1   4   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   1   2   3   1   2   3   2   1   2   9   2   2   1   1   2   1   4   78T  
3  
4  
   Wells Drayton       3   2   [5]   1   4   [7]   3   2   4   4   4   3   4   4   [6]   4   3   3   4   4   3   3   5   [6]   3   3   5   78T  
4  
5  
   Jack Joslin       1   1   3   2   5   4   5   4   [7]   [7]   5   4   [10]   6   4   [9]   6   5   3   2   4   4   4   2   4   2   2   82  
5  
6  
   Eneko Iriso       7   8   7   8   [12/DNC]   3   6   8   8   8   [9]   [10]   [9]   7   8   6   7   6   8   5   7   9   6   7   7   7   7   160  
6  
7  
   Lauren Seigel       8   7   8   7   2   5   7   6   6   5   10   5   7   10   7   7   8   7   7   8   9   7   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   165  
7  
8  
   Kyle Collins       [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   3   6   1   5   3   3   7   9   6   8   9   8   9   8   9   7   8   8   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   177T  
8  
9  
   Sam Roughneen       6   3   6   5   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   6   6   8   5   5   5   5   9   6   6   6   6   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   177T  
9  
10  
   Emily Overstreet       [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   7   5   6   8   8   5   9   10   10   10   10   10   10   10   10   7   3   6   5   6   191  
10  
11  
   Michael Sabourin       2   4   4   3   6   2   4   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   217  
11  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network