2015 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 17-18, 2015

Laser 4.7 (15 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 18, 2015 12:08:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
19757   Blaire McCarthy [Junior]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   1   1   1   [3]   1   1   1   2   2   10  
1  
2  
186540   Callista Hopkins [Junior]   ST Pete   3   3   [4]   1   3   2   3   1   1   17  
2  
3  
192542   Sydney Monahan [Junior]   ESC   2   4   2   2   4   [5]   4   3   3   24  
3  
4  
18   Emma Shakespeare [Junior]   SPYC   [16/DNS]   2   5   6   6   3   2   4   8   36  
4  
5  
204917   RYLEE BARTHOLOW [Junior]   Edison Sailing Center   4   5   3   [15]   5   4   9   8   6   44  
5  
6  
9672   Anika Boicheff [Junior]   St Petersburg Yacht Club   6   8   6   8   2   6   7   [12]   7   50  
6  
7  
199396   Dahlia Dry [Junior]   ESC   5   9   9   [10]   8   9   5   6   4   55  
7  
8  
8   Cameron Delgado [Junior]   Spyc   10   6   7   5   [16/OCS]   8   6   9   9   60  
8  
9  
165991   Paul Gray    DIYC   7   10   8   4   [11]   7   10   7   10   63  
9  
10  
148432   Kiril Yakovenko [Junior]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   11   11   [12]   11   7   12   8   5   5   70  
10  
11  
199192   Paige Dannenhauer [Junior]   ESC   9   [12]   10   7   10   11   11   11   11   80  
11  
12  
167000   Crista Abberger [Junior]   DIYC   8   7   11   9   9   10   [16/DNS]   16/DNS   16/DNS   86  
12  
13  
192500   Hailey See [Junior]   Edison Sailing Center   12   13   13   12   13   13   [16/DNS]   10   12   98  
13  
14  
169318   Emma Asturias [Junior]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   13   [14]   14   13   12   14   12   13   13   104  
14  
15  
7   Carlo Barbieri [Junior]   Edison sailing center   [16/DNS]   16/DNS   16/DNF   14   14   16/DNS   16/DNS   16/DNS   16/DNS   124  
15  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network