VYBA Venetian Cup Regatta
Venice Youth Boating Association | April 30, 2016in

Optimist Green (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, April 30, 2016 2:24:03 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (25 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
7036   BRYSON FACKENDER    1   1   1   [4]   2   1   2   8  
1  
2  
19717   Nicholas DeWitt    2   2   4   1   3   2   [6]   14  
2  
3  
sys12   alex liebel    4   4   5   2   1   5   [7]   21  
3  
4  
17295   James Freund    3   [12]   3   3   8   4   8   29  
4  
5  
9   Lily Herndon    [7]   7   2   7   7   3   4   30  
5  
6  
19725   kirill Luka    8   6   6   [11]   6   11   1   38  
6  
7  
14257   Grady Murphy    9   3   [11]   10   4   10   5   41  
7  
8  
19308   Avery Florio    11   5   8   [12]   9   6   3   42  
8  
9  
19306   Leah Bartlett    6   8   [10]   8   5   7   10   44  
9  
10  
17805   Alyssa Jongsma    14   [15]   12   6   10   9   14   65  
10  
11  
SYS 2   Eva Speck-Ewer    5   11   7   13   16   [18]   17   69  
11  
12  
6   Byron McCobb-Pratt    15   [19]   14   5   13   12   12   71  
12  
13  
7470   Nicholai Murray    10   13   13   19   [26/RET-AF]   8   9   72  
13  
14  
16897   Cael Horton    [18]   16   9   9   12   14   15   75  
14  
15  
7267   Nino Barbieri    [17]   10   16   14   14   13   11   78  
15  
16  
1   Maxwell Freeman    12   18   15   [20]   11   16   13   85  
16  
17  
18866   Logan Lang    13   9   [18]   17   18   15   16   88  
17  
18  
11   Michael Childers    [21]   17   17   18   15   17   18   102  
18  
19  
17660   Dorian Phillips    16   14   19   [21]   17   19   20   105  
19  
20  
18044   William Epstein    19   20   [21]   16   20   20   19   114  
20  
21  
12713   Carter Kurtz    20   [21]   20   15   19   21   21   116  
21  
22  
7499   Renn Horton    22   [26/RET-AF]   26/DNS   22   26/DNS   26/DNS   22   144  
22  
23  
20008   Cate Paxton    [26/DNS]   26/DNS   26/DNS   26/DNS   26/DNS   26/DNS   26/DNS   156T  
23  
23  
10   Alexander Poplawski    [26/DNS]   26/DNS   26/DNS   26/DNS   26/DNS   26/DNS   26/DNS   156T  
23  
23  
17701   kaylee Jongsma    [26/DNS]   26/DNS   26/DNS   26/DNS   26/DNS   26/DNS   26/DNS   156T  
23  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network