HRB 3
Keowee Sailing Club |

PHRF A (13 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 05, 2016 4:21:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Results, Total Points
1. 97, Rick Harper, 7-7- ; 14   
2. 1375, Terry Keane, 6-5- ; 11T   
3. 45, Hank Goodman, 5-6- ; 11T   
4. 1, Ray Tobias, 4-3- ; 7   
5. 433, Joe Hiller Jr, 2-4- ; 6   
6. 99, Jack Wise, 3-2- ; 5   
7. 3321, Rob Baldwin, 1/DNF-1/DNF- ; 2   
8. 172, Herve Chassin, 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0T   
9. 51, Tony Rochester, 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0T   
10. 317, David Strickland, 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0T   
11. 325, Chris Zander, 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0T   
12. 554, Jake Kohl, 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0T   
13. 64, Terry Patterson, 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0T   
 



PHRF B (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 05, 2016 4:21:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Results, Total Points
1. 1052, Dan Eskew, 1-1/DNF- ; 2   
2. 4685, John Gale, 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0   
 



Rec Green (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 05, 2016 4:21:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Results, Total Points
1. 500, Ken Marsh, 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0   
 



Open Dingy (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 05, 2016 4:21:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Results, Total Points
1. 4413, John Sensor[Flying Scot][Open Dinghy], 6-5- ; 11T   
2. 3979, Kirk FS Elliott[Flying Scot][Open Dinghy], 5-6- ; 11T   
3. 4893, Glenn Kats[Flying Scot][Open Dinghy], 4-3- ; 7T   
4. 3821, David Smith[Flying Scot][Open Dinghy], 3-4- ; 7T   
5. 2453, Roger French[Flying Scot][Open Dinghy], 2-2- ; 4   
6. 2496, Rob Copps, 1-1- ; 2   
7. 5460, Sam Secrest[Flying Scot][Open Dinghy], 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0T   
8. 2453, Rick Hasser[Flying Scot][Open Dinghy], 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0T   
9. 5545, Bob Graves[Flying Scot][Open Dinghy], 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0T   
10. 5, Kip Smith[Open Dinghy], 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0T   
11. 5610, Sandy Eustis[Flying Scot][Open Dinghy], 0/DNC-0/DNC- ; 0T   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS High Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network