2016 CRA Beer Can Series
Cortez Racing Association |

A Spin (3 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 03, 2016 10:03:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
69152   Staghound   -48   Alec Oberschmidt       SWYC   [1]   [1]   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   [2/DNF]   7  
1  
2  
7119   Numbers   -15   Ivan Batanov       SDYC   2   [4/DNC]   [4/DNC]   [4/DNC]   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNS   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   26  
2  
3  
22208   Velos   -24   Kjeld Hestehave       SDYC   [4/DNC]   [4/DNC]   [4/DNC]   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNS   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   28  
3  
 



B Spin (12 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 03, 2016 10:03:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
7397   Menace XXIV   0   Dennis Conner       CRA   [4]   [3]   2   1   1   1   1   [3]   2   1   9  
1  
2  
51517   Resolute   -6   Timothy Fuller       CRA   [3]   1   1   2   [3]   3   3   2   1   [4]   13  
2  
3  
56600   Valkyrie   3   Andy Rasdal
Camille Rasdal  
   SDYC   1   2   [5]   3   [13/DNC]   5   2   1   3   [13/DNC]   17  
3  
4  
60486   Precepts II   21   Drew Belk       CRA   [5]   [12/RET-AF]   3   [5]   2   2   4   4   4   2   21  
4  
5  
51201   J Almighty   42   Michael Hatch       SDYC   [9]   5   6   4   [9]   [13/DNC]   5   8   5   3   36  
5  
6  
46217   Hasl Free   42   Rudolph Hasl       SDYC   [7]   6   [13/DNC]   6   6   4   [8]   5   7   7   41  
6  
7  
43513   B'Quest   45   Keith Ericson
Hiro Iwamoto  
   CRA   [10]   4   4   8   7   [9]   7   [10]   6   6   42  
7  
8  
28596   CC Rider   42   Chuck Nichols
Kyle Clark  
   SDYC   2   7   [9]   [10]   5   6   6   9   8   [13/DNC]   43  
8  
9  
35053   Meridian   39   Kym Kapalla       Ryc/Swyc   6   [12/DNF]   8   7   4   8   [13/DNS]   6   [9]   8   47  
9  
10  
46996   caper   42   John Laun       SDYC   8   8   7   9   [11/DNF]   7   [10]   7   [10]   5   51  
10  
11  
46604   Mad Men   42   Ernie Pennell
Dave Rehynolds  
   SDYC   [11]   9   10   11   8   10   9   11   [13/DNC]   [13/DNC]   68  
11  
12  
46961   Andiamo   45   Robert Pace       CRA   [13/DNC]   [13/DNC]   [13/DNC]   12   13/DNC   11   13/DNS   13/DNC   13/DNC   13/DNC   88  
12  
 



C Sportboat (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 03, 2016 10:03:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
180   anarchy   12   scot tempesta       cra   [3]   2   1   1   1   2   [3]   1   [11/DNC]   3   11  
1  
2  
9 FT-10   Justice   45   John Harrop
Dan Sullivan  
   CRA/SDYC   1   [4]   2   [11/RET-BF]   [4]   4   1   3   2   1   14  
2  
3  
33   Mile High Klub   45   Chris Winnard       SWYC   [4]   3   [4]   2   2   [11/DNC]   2   4   3   4   20  
3  
4  
8   ABACUS   45   Timothy Chin       SGYC   2   [6]   3   [5]   3   3   4   5   1   [7]   21  
4  
5  
52 M-24   Scotch Bonnet   75   Tony Beale       Swyc   5   1   [6.5/TIE]   6   5   1   [8]   [7]   4   2   24  
5  
6  
118   Relapse   45   Tom Hirsh       CRA/Southwestern   [12/DNC]   5   8   4   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   5   2   11/DNC   11/DNC   46T  
6  
7  
28770   TroubleSpot   54   Oliver Michaelis       CRA   7   [12/DNC]   5   9   8   5   7   [10]   [11/DNC]   5   46T  
7  
8  
143   Sinnerman   90   Brad Milligan       San Diego Yacht Club   6   7   [9]   8   [11/DNC]   6   [10]   8   5   8   48  
8  
9  
46830   SuperFly   57   Erik Rogers       CRA/SDYC   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   6.5/TIE   3   7   7   9   6   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   49.5  
9  
10  
56605   MOSH PIT   69   Matt & Ann Anderson       SWYC / CRA   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   7   6   11/DNC   6   9   11/DNC   6   56  
10  
 



D J-105 (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 03, 2016 10:03:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
514   Wings   84   Dennis Case       SDYC/CRA   [5]   1   [3]   1   [5]   2   1   1   2   1   9  
1  
2  
9 J-105   Juiced   84   Ed Machado
Chuck Driscoll  
   MBYC   1   2   [5]   [3]   1   1   [3]   2   3   2   12  
2  
3  
502   JIM   84   David Nolan       CRA   2   [8/DNF]   [8]   4   3   3   [7]   4   4   3   23  
3  
4  
516   Steadfast   84   Alex Camet       SDYC   4   8/DNF   2   [9/RET-BF]   2   5   2   [12/DNC]   1   [12/DNC]   24  
4  
5  
470   Hibiscus   84   Annette Matthies       SDYC   3   [8/DNF]   1   5   [7]   7   4   5   [8]   5   30  
5  
6  
435   Blink   84   Steve Howell
Lucy Howell  
   SDYC/CRA   6   [8/DNF]   4   [7]   6   6   6   3   [7]   4   35  
6  
7  
401   Air Boss   84   Jon Dekker       SDYC   [13/DNC]   [12/DNC]   6   2   4   4   5   [12/DNC]   6   12/DNC   39  
7  
8  
462   Scaramouche   84   Patrick Farrell       LTYC   7   8/DNF   9   6   8   [12/DNC]   [12/DNS]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   62  
8  
9  
45   J-OK   84   Stewart Cannon       SDYC   [13/DNC]   [12/DNC]   7   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNS   12/DNC   5   6   66  
9  
10  
51911   Creative   84   Ed Sanford       SDYC   [13/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNS   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   84T  
10  
10  
88   Sanity   84   Rick Goebel       SDYC/CRA   [13/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNS   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   84T  
10  
 



E Spin (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 03, 2016 10:03:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
97670   ECHO   75   lindy thomas       SDYC   [16/DNC]   [16/DNF]   1   3   3   1   1   1   [6]   5   15  
1  
2  
51504   Silhouette   54   Warren Gross       SDYC/CRA   3   3   [5]   2   1   [7]   [8]   3   2   2   16  
2  
3  
34   Ohana   65   Joe Markee
Bill Hardesty  
   SDYC   [10]   1   [9]   6   [9]   4   2   2   3   3   21  
3  
4  
7828   Audacious   54   Rick Day       SDYC   2   [16/DNF]   3   4   4   3   3   [5]   4   [15/DNC]   23  
4  
5  
7263   Great Balls Of Fire   60   Daylen Teren       CRA   [8]   [16/DNF]   6   1   2   [9]   4   4   7   1   25  
5  
6  
56221   Expression Session   54   James Kirkpatrick
Sean Kelly  
   SWYC/CRA   [9]   [16/DNF]   2   5   [13]   2   8.5/TIE   8   8   4   37.5  
6  
7  
42733   Maleficent   72   Christopher Bennett       CRA   1   [16/DNF]   [7]   7   7   6   [11]   6   5   7   39  
7  
8  
198   Geronimo   60   Steve Carter
Gene Pitkin  
   CRA   5   [16/DNF]   [10]   8   5   5   8.5/TIE   [12]   1   10   42.5  
8  
9  
87308   sugar sue   63   Larry Schmitz       swyc   7   2   [11]   [9]   6   8   7   [9]   9   6   45  
9  
10  
77390   HOUN DAWG   66   Drew Niedringhaus       SGYC/CRA   4   [16/DNF]   8   [11]   11   10   6   7   [15/DNS]   8   54  
10  
11  
51392   Excalibur   54   David Tarson       SGYC   6   [16/DNF]   4   10   10   [11]   9/ARB   10   [12]   9   58  
11  
12  
7401   Orca   72   Matt Florez       SDYC   11   [16/DNF]   [16/DNC]   12   12   12   [15/DNS]   11   10   11   79  
12  
13  
46462   Pegasus II   78   Paul Laikind       CRA   12   [16/DNF]   12   [13]   8   [13]   12   13   11   12   80  
13  
14  
7926   Zarafa   75   Michael Brawner       SDYC   [15/DNF]   [16/DNS]   [16/DNC]   15/DNS   15/DNF   15/DNC   15/DNS   14   13   13   100  
14  
 



F Spin (15 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 03, 2016 10:03:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
97036   Alley Cat   87   Dan Harlan       SDYC   [5]   1   1   2   2   3   [7]   2   [10]   1   12  
1  
2  
56222   Marlen   117   Nico Landauer       SDYC   4   4   4   1   [6]   1   [5]   1   [7]   5   20  
2  
3  
87819   Waterworks   84   Ray Pope       CRA   7   2   [8]   [12]   [13]   6   1   4   4   2   26  
3  
4  
97467   Paladin   108   van hughes       CCYC   6   [9]   5   3   1   2   4   [7]   [9]   7   28T  
4  
5  
7223   ADVENTURE   81   Ted Butterfield       Southwestern YC   [9]   7   2   4   5   5   2   [16/DNC]   3   [8]   28T  
5  
6  
77704   Rowdy   81   Andy Marcus       SDYC   [8]   3   3   [16/DSQ]   4   [9]   8   3   5   3   29  
6  
7  
12   Jaswinder   90   Tom Reilly       SDYC   2   5   [11]   8   [10]   7   3   5   1   [9]   31  
7  
8  
87175   Boomerang   90   Mark Mallaby       CRA/OYC   [10]   8   [10]   [10]   7   8/ARB   9   6   2   6   46  
8  
9  
38747   Kodachrome   81   Jerry Twomey       CRA   1   6   7   [16/DSQ]   9   8   [10]   8   [15/OCS]   10   49T  
9  
10  
7020   Sorcerer   81   Robert Kopaniasz       SDYC   3   [10]   6   5   8   10   [11]   9   8   [12]   49T  
10  
11  
36764   Adeline   81   Bob Carlson       CRA   11   [16/DNC]   [16/DNC]   6   3   [16/DNC]   6   11   15/OCS   4   56  
11  
12  
87792   Babe   87   Don Fulton       Sdyc   [12]   [16/DNC]   [13]   9   11   11   12   10   6   11   70  
12  
13  
102   Tigress   90   Pat Nevitt       CRA   13   11   9   7   [16/DNC]   [16/DNC]   [16/DNS]   16/DNC   16/DNC   13   85T  
13  
14  
32636   FIASCO III   117   Joe Saad       CRA   [14]   12   12   13   12   12   [14]   12   12   [14]   85T  
14  
15  
11   Ren   87   Philip Anton       GHYC/CRA   [16/DNC]   [16/DNC]   [16/DNC]   11   14   16/DNC   13   16/DNC   11   16/DNC   97  
15  
 



G Spin (16 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 03, 2016 10:03:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
61277   Wani Racing   141   Karen Busch       SDYC   [1]   [1]   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   [4]   7  
1  
2  
46447   Sea Maiden   120   Carolyn/Sandra Sherman       SWYC   2   2   3   3   [8]   [9/ARB]   2   2   [10]   7   21  
2  
3  
15799   Distraction   120   Don Laverty       SWYC/CRA   [6]   3   [6]   [7]   2   2   5   3   6   1   22  
3  
4  
77394   Liberty   123   Randy Ames       SWYC   [9]   5   4   2   [10]   [11]   4   8   2   9   34  
4  
5  
77812   Spin Dr   144   Paul Farrell       PLYC / CRA   7   4   2   5   7   [9]   [10]   6   [11]   5   36  
5  
6  
77845   SCHOCK N AWE   120   Sal Ortiz       cra   4   [12]   [12]   6   6   7   6   4   7   [8]   40  
6  
7  
47200   Bolero   150   Roy Mumma       SDYC   [11]   6   7   8   3   4   8.5/TIE   [11]   4   [10]   40.5  
7  
8  
30918   Lucky Charms   138   Mark Clements       CRA/SGYC   8   [10]   5   4   [11]   [12]   7   10   5   3   42  
8  
9  
87268   Blind Squirrel   120   William Posner       CRA   3   7   [10]   [9]   [9]   3   8.5/TIE   7   8   6   42.5  
9  
10  
14   Allen Wench   126   Dennis Allen       SDYC   [12]   9   [11]   [11]   5   8   11   5   3   2   43  
10  
11  
433   Mad Hatter   138   Robert Noe       CRA/MBYC   5   [11]   9   10   [12]   10   3   9   9   [11]   55  
11  
12  
56370   VIKKTOREUS   129   john dodge       San Diego Yacht Club   10   8   8   12   4   6   [17/DNS]   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   65  
12  
13  
60842/301   Softstar   141   Martin Dobal       PLYC   [13]   [14/DNS]   [13]   13   13   13   12   12   12   12   87  
13  
14  
136   Resilience   156   Rob Harring
Lowell Potiker  
   MBYC/SDYC   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   14   14   17/DNC   13   13   13   17/DNC   101  
14  
15  
3373   Good Times   126   thomas luneau
john McGee  
   Cortez Racing Association   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNF   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   119T  
15  
15  
97628   Riggerous   0   Julie Servais       SDYC   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNS   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   119T  
15  
 



H Non-Spin (17 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 03, 2016 10:03:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
37600   Masquerade   120   Mick Moore       PLYC / SGYC   1   1   1   1   1   1   [3]   [2]   [2]   2   8  
1  
2  
52037   Eloquence   81   Jeffrey Young       SWYC, CRA   [18/DNC]   [14/DNF]   2   [3]   2   3   1   1   1   1   11  
2  
3  
56624   Rocinante   114   Michael McGinty       CCYC/CRA   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   3   2   5   4   4   3   3   [18/DNC]   24  
3  
4  
97965   Broad Reach   114   Jay Sorensen       CRA   2   2   4   4   6   [8]   5   [7]   [18/DNC]   5   28  
4  
5  
28507   Blue Agave   54   Richard Hohol       SWYC   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   18/DNC   3   2   2   5   4   3   37T  
5  
6  
7421   Cocktail   120   Michael Rettie       Pewaukee YC & CRA   3   3   [18/DNC]   5   7   6   7   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   6   37T  
6  
7  
67083   Sapphire   144   Paul Mayeski       CRA   [18/DNC]   6   [11]   6   [9]   7   8   4   5   8   44T  
7  
8  
83   Last Call!   144   Rich Chambers       SDCatA/CRA   [9]   7   7   7   [8]   5   [9]   8   6   4   44T  
8  
9  
10589   Garbo   27   Thomas Taylor       CRA   7   4   12   [18/DNC]   4   9   6   6   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   48  
9  
10  
52760   Windsome   81   Robert & Rose Madruga       CRA   4   5   5   8   11   [12]   [18/RET-AF]   [18/DNC]   8   9   50  
10  
11  
70053   Siren   90   Lake McGuire
Andrew Paolini  
   CRA   5   [14/DNF]   8   10   [16/DNF]   13   12   [18/DNC]   9   10   67  
11  
12  
7705   Incommunicado   60   Israel Adato       CRA   6   [14/DNF]   6   11   12   14   [18/DNS]   9   10   [18/DNC]   68  
12  
13  
1542   Inspiration   144   Daniel Golembiewski       Silver Gate/SDCatA   [18/DNC]   [14/DNF]   14   9   [16/DNS]   11   11   10   7   12/DNF   74  
13  
14  
60529   Atsa my yacht   120   Lorenzo Colarossi       Cra   8   14/DNF   9   13/DNF   [18/DNC]   16   10   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   7   77  
14  
15  
7303   Miss Lorelei   135   Michael Niggli       San Diego Yacht Club   [18/DNC]   14/DNF   10   [18/DNC]   10   10   [18/DNS]   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   98  
15  
16  
60320   Secret O Life   102   Michael Sheahan       CRA   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   13   [18/DNC]   13   15   18/DNF   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   113  
16  
17  
97674   Celerity   96   Arthur Slater
Richelle  
   CRA   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNS   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   126  
17  
 



I Spin (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 03, 2016 10:03:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
4   POR BOYS   168   Neil Senturia
Kasey Campbell  
   SDYC   [1]   [1]   [2]   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   7  
1  
2  
46698   ZigZag   168   John Voigt       SDYC   [3]   3   1   2   [4]   3   3   2   [12/DNC]   2   16T  
2  
3  
57789   Casamar   198   Dave Baer       SWYC   2   2   [3]   3   2   2   [4]   3   2   [4]   16T  
3  
4  
46025   Voracious   192   Roderick Messinger       CRA   4   [7]   [11/OCS]   [9]   3   5   6   4   3   3   28  
4  
5  
61039   PAZ   228   Robert Daniel       CRA   5   4   4   4   [7]   6   2   [6.5/TIE]   4   [7]   29  
5  
6  
28   Vixen   172   Charles Schmidt
Brenda  
   CRA / Royal Malta YC   6   [12/DNC]   5   6   5   4   5   [12/DNC]   [8/OCS]   5   36  
6  
7  
1425   Claddagh   210   Eric Hanson       New York Yacht Club and CRA   [8]   5   [8]   8   [10]   7   7   5   8/DNS   6   46  
7  
8  
46965   Saoirse   192   Stuart Seymour       sgyc   7   6   7   7   [8]   [9]   8   8   5   [9]   48  
8  
9  
56858   BRONCO   180   william Mason       NYCSD/CRA   9   [12/DNC]   9   5   6   8   [12/DNF]   6.5/TIE   [12/DNC]   8   51.5  
9  
10  
77938   Caramba   180   Sandy Vissman       sdyc   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   6   [12/DNC]   9   11/DNS   9   10/DNF   12/DNC   12/DNC   69  
10  
11  
77250   Flying Colors   174   Brian Bohan
Mac Hill  
   LPYC   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNS   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   84  
11  
 



J Non-Spin (12 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 03, 2016 10:03:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
52 Shields   Jane   174   Barrett Canfield       SDYC   1   1   1   1   [4]   1   [13/DNS]   3   [4]   1   9  
1  
2  
97662   decoy   186   mike Dore       plyc/cra   [3]   [6]   2   [4]   3   2   2   1   3   2   15  
2  
3  
60   Aquarius   156   Brion Murray       SWYC   2   [7]   4   2   [5]   5   1   [13/DNC]   2   3   19  
3  
4  
46177   Kestrel   210   Eric Johnson       CRA   4   2   [6]   3   [6]   3   [13/DNS]   2   1   6   21  
4  
5  
97661   A Wisp of Wind   129   Marc Northover       CRA   [7]   4   3   [5]   1   4   4   4   [5]   4   24  
5  
6  
56726   Keani   150   George Karris       SWYC   [6]   3   5   [6]   2   [6]   3   5   6   5   29  
6  
7  
736   Awesome   153   Eric McManus       CRA   5   5   7   7   7   7   [8]   6   [8]   [8]   44  
7  
8  
56649   Bravo   153   Bradley Marlett       Bradley Marlett   [13/DNC]   [13/DNC]   8   8   10   8   5   7   [13/DNC]   9   55T  
8  
9  
302   Alondra   153   Lloyd Hawley       CRA   9   [11/DNF]   [10]   9   9   [11]   6   8   7   7   55T  
9  
10  
56650   Bien Fait   147   Jack Leer       SDYC   8   [11/DNF]   [12/OCS]   [13/DNF]   8   10   7   9   9   10   61  
10  
11  
55/67063   The Muff   198   Paul Vara       CRA   10   [11/DNS]   9   [13/DNS]   11   9   9   10   10   [13/DNS]   68  
11  
12  
56645   Gimme A Break   153   Robert Peek       PLYC   11   [13/DNC]   [13/DNC]   10   [13/DNS]   12   13/DNF   13/DNC   13/DNC   13/DNS   85  
12  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network