One Design: Summer Series & July Series
The Buzzards Yacht Club |

H12 (13 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 15 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 03, 2017 3:28:35 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15  Total Pos
1  
41   Lorelei   Terry Cronburg    [2]   [1]   [1]   [1]   [2]   1   1   1   1   [2]   1   1   1   1   1   9  
1  
2  
226   Deja Vu   Dede Plessner    [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   1   [4]   3   2   3   1   3   4   4   4   [15/DNC*]   25  
2  
3  
16   Escape   jay Fisher    4   [5]   [8]   [8]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [5]   5   2   3   2   2   2   2   5   27  
3  
4  
352   Aloha   David Korb    1   [4]   4   [5]   [6]   2   [6]   3   4   4   [5]   3   [6]   3   4   28  
4  
5  
H-53   Viking   Cameron Bright    [5]   2   [5]   4   5   5   4   [6]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   4   5   5   [6]   2   36  
5  
6  
286   Nobska II   Tad Chase    3   3   2   3   3   6   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   3   7   15/DNC*   45  
6  
7  
245   Bumble   Ardelle Legg    6   8/DNS*   7   6   4   3   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   79  
7  
8  
123   Licorice   Steve and Bonnie Braese    [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   3   2   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   2   4   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   86  
8  
9  
127   muffin   walter weld    [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   6   7   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   7   5   3   88  
9  
10  
273   malgre tous   sasha norkin    [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   7   9/DNF*   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   121  
10  
11  
325   Bonita   Ghislaine Lacerte    [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   11/DNF*   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   131  
11  
12  
554   Circe   T. Langdon Allen    [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   135T  
12  
12  
555   Lan Y Mor   Julia Berk    [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   [15/DNC*]   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   15/DNC*   135T  
12  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network