ODP Racing Camp
US Sailing Center Miami | November 25-27, 2016

I420 (37 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, November 27, 2016 1:51:45 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
55145   Zane Rogers    Lakewood yacht club/Tcyc   [8]   1   1   4   8   1   3   5   1   24  
1  
2  
ODP   Wiley Rogers    Lakewood Yacht Club/ Texas Corinthian Yacht Club   [38/DNS]   15   4   6   1   6   2   1   2   37  
2  
3  
55917   Dylan ASCENCIOS    Lakewood Yacht Club   7   12   9   3   [38/DNF]   10   1   3   6   51  
3  
4  
55617   jc hermus    Bellport bay yacht club/LIMA   5   7   [17]   2   15   11   6   4   4   54  
4  
5  
55317   Thomas Rice    LIMA / SCYC   1   10   12   14   5   [15]   9   6   5   62  
5  
6  
ODP   Kathryn Hall    LISOT   [38/DNS]   8   11   11   34/BFD   7   4   2   3   80  
6  
7  
53713   Teagan Cunningham    x   14   17   7   [38/DNF]   10   4   5   15   14   86  
7  
8  
5562   Eduardo Mintzias    LIMA/CRYC   4   14   29   8   14   8   19/BFD   [35/BFD]   9   105  
8  
9  
54068   Sarah BURN    Bay Head Yacht Club   6   18   2   7   6   2   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   117  
9  
10  
51491   Ian Moran    Edgewater Yacht Club   23   20   22   9   [26]   25   8   7   8   122  
10  
11  
55616   Madeleine Rice    SCYC / LIMA Sailing Team   [38/DNS]   21   19   13   36/BFD   9   14   9   7   128  
11  
12  
54065   Emily Bornarth    LIMA/Edward Teach Youth Sailing Association   18   29   [32]   21   12   18   12   11   10   131  
12  
13  
53962   julia johansson    LIMA   15   [35/BFD]   16   15   22   30   11   12   11   132  
13  
14  
56128   Max Anker    Riverside Yacht Club   10   26   15   22   3   12   13   36/BFD   [38/DNC]   137  
14  
15  
55876   Carmen Cowles    LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club   12   2   5   12   4   29   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   140  
15  
16  
56027   Emily Haig    LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club   11   19   3   [38/DNS]   13   13   7   38/DNC   38/DNC   142  
16  
17  
55873   Thomas Hall    LISOT/Riverside Yacht Club   9   [36/BFD]   25   23   31   24   16   10   15   153  
17  
18  
8   Georgia Lewin-LaFrance    RNSYS   13   9   21   16   17   5   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   157  
18  
19  
55172   Payton THOMPSON    NHYC/LISOT   2   5   14   [38/DNS]   11   14   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   160  
19  
20  
53960   Pat Wilson    KYC/RNSYS   16   6   26   10   9   19   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   162  
20  
21  
56079   Michelle Lahrkamp    American YC / LISOT   [38/DNS]   4   6   1   2   38/DNF   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   165  
21  
22  
55447   Matthew Logue    RYC/CRYC   22   3   10   5   16   [38/DNF]   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   170  
22  
23  
56037   Yumi Yoshiyasu    GCYSA/HYC   [38/DNS]   27   18   29   23   16   38/DNS   8   13   172  
23  
24  
540661   Dylan Brazee    US Sailing Center of Martin County/LIMA   27   28   28   25   [29]   26   15   13   16   178  
24  
25  
55611   Maddie Hawkins    Annapolis Yacht Club/LIMA   24   32   34   18   20   20   17   [38/DNF]   17   182  
25  
26  
55998   Sam Gavula    Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT   20   11   8   19   27   23   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   184  
26  
27  
55912   Dana Haig    LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club   25   22   31   20   18   3   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   195  
27  
28  
55618   Alexandra MARES    Houston Yacht Club/GCYSA   19   31   27   26   37/BFD   33/BFD   [38/DNS]   14   12   199  
28  
29  
55997   Connor Mraz    Chester YC/LISOT   21   37/BFD   20   17   21   [38/DNF]   10   38/DNC   38/DNC   202  
29  
30  
55621   Fifi Fogarty    LIMA/ Seawanhaka   32   33   [36]   31   32   31   18   16   18   211  
30  
31  
55877   James Paul    Stamford Yacht Club/ LISOT   31   13   24   [38/DNS]   25   17   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   224  
31  
32  
5544   Caroline BENSON    Tred Avon Yacht Club/LISOT   30   23   23   28   24   22   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   226  
32  
33  
55147   AnaClare SOLE    Texas Corinthian Yacht Club   17   [38/DNS]   13   38/DNS   7   38/DNF   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   227  
33  
34  
5396   Oliver Hurwitz    LISOT   28   16   35   27   19   27   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   228  
34  
35  
55162   William George    Nantucket Yacht Club/LISOT   3   25   [38/DNS]   30   28   32   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   232  
35  
36  
54063   Sofia SEGALLA    Stamford Yacht Club/LISOT   26   30   30   24   30   21   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   237  
36  
37  
53720   Sebastian Casellas    Club Nautico San Juan-LISOT   29   24   33   [38/DNS]   33   28   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   261  
37  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network