ODP Racing Camp
US Sailing Center Miami | November 25-27, 2016

I420 (37 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, November 27, 2016 1:51:45 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
55145   Zane Rogers /
Ian Robinson  
Lakewood yacht club/Tcyc/    [8]   1   1   4   8   1   3   5   1   24  
1  
2  
ODP   Wiley Rogers /
Jack Parkin  
Lakewood Yacht Club/ Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/    [38/DNS]   15   4   6   1   6   2   1   2   37  
2  
3  
55917   Dylan ASCENCIOS /
Nick Chisari  
Lakewood Yacht Club/ LISOT   7   12   9   3   [38/DNF]   10   1   3   6   51  
3  
4  
55617   jc hermus /
walter Henry  
Bellport bay yacht club/LIMA/ LIMA   5   7   [17]   2   15   11   6   4   4   54  
4  
5  
55317   Thomas Rice /
Trevor Bornarth  
LIMA / SCYC/ LIMA / SCYC   1   10   12   14   5   [15]   9   6   5   62  
5  
6  
ODP   Kathryn Hall    LISOT   [38/DNS]   8   11   11   34/BFD   7   4   2   3   80  
6  
7  
53713   Teagan Cunningham /
Emma Kaneti  
x/ x   14   17   7   [38/DNF]   10   4   5   15   14   86  
7  
8  
5562   Eduardo Mintzias /
Declan McGranahan  
LIMA/CRYC/ CRYC LIMA New York Yacht Club   4   14   29   8   14   8   19/BFD   [35/BFD]   9   105  
8  
9  
54068   Sarah BURN /
Patricia Gerli  
Bay Head Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club   6   18   2   7   6   2   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   117  
9  
10  
51491   Ian Moran /
Abercrombie "Abie" Griggs  
Edgewater Yacht Club/ Edgewater Yacht Club   23   20   22   9   [26]   25   8   7   8   122  
10  
11  
55616   Madeleine Rice /
Ella Barry  
SCYC / LIMA Sailing Team/ SCYC/LIMA   [38/DNS]   21   19   13   36/BFD   9   14   9   7   128  
11  
12  
54065   Emily Bornarth /
Katie Bornarth  
LIMA/Edward Teach Youth Sailing Association/ LIMA / Edward Teach Youth Ailing Association   18   29   [32]   21   12   18   12   11   10   131  
12  
13  
53962   julia johansson /
Isabella Farina  
LIMA/ CRYC   15   [35/BFD]   16   15   22   30   11   12   11   132  
13  
14  
56128   Max Anker /
Leyton Borcherding  
Riverside Yacht Club/ Belle Haven Yacht Club / LISOT   10   26   15   22   3   12   13   36/BFD   [38/DNC]   137  
14  
15  
55876   Carmen Cowles /
Emma Cowles  
LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club/ LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club   12   2   5   12   4   29   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   140  
15  
16  
56027   Emily Haig /
Allie Tillinghast  
LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club/    11   19   3   [38/DNS]   13   13   7   38/DNC   38/DNC   142  
16  
17  
55873   Thomas Hall /
Angus Manion  
LISOT/Riverside Yacht Club/ LISOT/Riverside Yacht Club   9   [36/BFD]   25   23   31   24   16   10   15   153  
17  
18  
8   Georgia Lewin-LaFrance /
Madeline Gillis  
RNSYS/ RNSYS   13   9   21   16   17   5   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   157  
18  
19  
55172   Payton THOMPSON /
Samantha Pickell  
NHYC/LISOT/ BCYC   2   5   14   [38/DNS]   11   14   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   160  
19  
20  
53960   Pat Wilson /
Arie Moffat  
KYC/RNSYS/ KYC/RNSYS   16   6   26   10   9   19   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   162  
20  
21  
56079   Michelle Lahrkamp /
Gabriella DelBello  
American YC / LISOT/ American YC / LISOT   [38/DNS]   4   6   1   2   38/DNF   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   165  
21  
22  
55447   Matthew Logue /
J. Noble Reynoso  
RYC/CRYC/ San Francisco YC/ St. Francis YC   22   3   10   5   16   [38/DNF]   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   170  
22  
23  
56037   Yumi Yoshiyasu /
Kara Scully  
GCYSA/HYC/ TCYC/GCYSA   [38/DNS]   27   18   29   23   16   38/DNS   8   13   172  
23  
24  
540661   Dylan Brazee /
Chris Kiener  
US Sailing Center of Martin County/LIMA/ USSCMC/LIMA   27   28   28   25   [29]   26   15   13   16   178  
24  
25  
55611   Maddie Hawkins /
Andrea Riefkohl  
Annapolis Yacht Club/LIMA/ LIMA   24   32   34   18   20   20   17   [38/DNF]   17   182  
25  
26  
55998   Sam Gavula /
Gavin Meese  
Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT/ Norwalk Yacht Club   20   11   8   19   27   23   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   184  
26  
27  
55912   Dana Haig /
Caitlin Owles  
LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club/ Lisot   25   22   31   20   18   3   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   195  
27  
28  
55618   Alexandra MARES /
Katy Hannan  
Houston Yacht Club/GCYSA/ Rush Creek Yacht Club   19   31   27   26   37/BFD   33/BFD   [38/DNS]   14   12   199  
28  
29  
55997   Connor Mraz /
Griffin Segalla  
Chester YC/LISOT/ Stamford YC   21   37/BFD   20   17   21   [38/DNF]   10   38/DNC   38/DNC   202  
29  
30  
55621   Fifi Fogarty /
Laura Slovensky  
LIMA/ Seawanhaka/ Bellport Bay   32   33   [36]   31   32   31   18   16   18   211  
30  
31  
55877   James Paul /
Tommy Whittemore  
Stamford Yacht Club/ LISOT/ Weekapaug Yacht Club   31   13   24   [38/DNS]   25   17   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   224  
31  
32  
5544   Caroline BENSON /
Ellie Williams  
Tred Avon Yacht Club/LISOT/ Jamestown Yacht Club/Lisot   30   23   23   28   24   22   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   226  
32  
33  
55147   AnaClare SOLE /
Grace Austin  
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/ Bellhaven/LISOT   17   [38/DNS]   13   38/DNS   7   38/DNF   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   227  
33  
34  
5396   Oliver Hurwitz /
Joshua Bartoszuk  
LISOT/ LISOT   28   16   35   27   19   27   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   228  
34  
35  
55162   William George /
Felix Nizet  
Nantucket Yacht Club/LISOT/ Pequot yacht club   3   25   [38/DNS]   30   28   32   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   232  
35  
36  
54063   Sofia SEGALLA /
Hope Gallagher  
Stamford Yacht Club/LISOT/ Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT   26   30   30   24   30   21   [38/DNS]   38/DNC   38/DNC   237  
36  
37  
53720   Sebastian Casellas /
Joaquin Lopez  
Club Nautico San Juan-LISOT/ Club Nautico de San Juan-LISOT   29   24   33   [38/DNS]   33   28   38/DNS   38/DNC   38/DNC   261  
37  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network