2017 Junior Leukemia Cup Regatta
Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club | June 04, 2017

Sabot A (3 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, June 04, 2017 5:36:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 9600, Morgan Pinckney, NHYC, [4/DSQ]-1-1-1-1-1- ; 5   
2. 9737, Reade Decker, LIYC, 2-2-[3]-2-2-2- ; 10   
3. 9995, LAUREN SIMPSON, LIYC, 1-[3]-2-3-3-3- ; 12   
 



Sabot C1 (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, June 04, 2017 5:36:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 9927, William Jacobsen, NHYC, 3-2-[4]-1-1-1- ; 8   
2. 8517, TJ O'Rourke, BCYC, 1-[4]-2-4-2-2- ; 11   
3. 9433, Chase Decker, LIYC, 4-1-1-3-3-[5/DSQ]- ; 12   
4. 10283, Jett Brennan, BCYC, 2-3-3-2-[4]-3- ; 13   
 



Sabot C2 (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, June 04, 2017 5:36:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 8884, Cooper Laws, BCYC, [2]-1-1-1-1-2- ; 6   
2. 9427, Conrad cook, nhyc, 3-[5]-3-2-2-1- ; 11T   
3. 9858, Brooks Orradre, BCYC, 1-2-2-[3]-3-3- ; 11T   
4. 9492, Amelia Haney, NHYC, 4-3-[6]-4-6-5- ; 22   
5. 9326, Adam Rosales, BCYC, [6]-4-5-5-5-4- ; 23   
6. 9471, Matt Andrews, NHYC, 5-[6]-4-6-4-6- ; 25   
 



Sabot C3 (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, June 04, 2017 5:36:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 9914, Caleb Everett, Bcyc, [3]-1-2-1-1-3- ; 8   
2. 8891, Adam Mead, Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club, 2-2-1-[3]-3-1- ; 9   
3. 8801, Griffyn Pugh, MVLYC, 1-3-3-[4]-2-2- ; 11   
4. 9693, Christopher O'Rourke, BCYC, [4]-4-4-2-4-4- ; 18   
 



CFJ (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, June 04, 2017 5:36:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. NHYC 2, Andrew Ingham, NHYC, [1]-1-1-1-1-1- ; 5   
 



Laser (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, June 04, 2017 5:36:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 23047, Jasper Freedman, Newport SeaBase, [1]-1-1-1-1-1- ; 5   
 



Laser Radial (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, June 04, 2017 5:36:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 116908, Zoe Johansson, BCYC, [1]-1-1-1-1-1- ; 5   
 



RS Tera (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, June 04, 2017 5:36:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 2807, Jake Johansson, BCYC, [1]-1-1-1-1-1- ; 5   
2. 2379, Dillon Garcia, ALYC, [2]-2-2-2-2-2- ; 10   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network