22nd Annual Stone Horse Yacht Club Opti Regatta
Stone Horse Yacht Club | July 17, 2017

Green (31 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 17, 2017 2:47:03 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
2003   TBD   Lucca Antonietti    Nantucket Community Sailing   6   3   2   11  
1  
2  
122934      Nathaniel Mason    Great Harbor Yacht Club   11   1   4   16  
2  
3  
2006      Tiernan Burns    NCS/ nantucket all island race team   4   12   1   17  
3  
4  
21598      Maisie Schorr    Nantucket Yacht Club/Nantucket All Island Race Team   3   2   17   22  
4  
5  
12552      Andrew Visco    Stone Horse Yacht Club   9   4   12   25  
5  
6  
8005   TBD   Sarah Ernst    Nantucket Yacht Club   16   8   3   27T  
6  
7  
19412      Daniel Gillis    Dennis Yacht Club   12   9   6   27T  
7  
8  
11591      Nicholas Consigli    Dennis Yacht Club   7   13   11   31  
8  
9  
21860   TBD   Mathilde Fowlkes    Nantucket Yacht Club   1   22   10   33  
9  
10  
16307      Ainslie Schorr    Nantucket Yacht Club/Nantucket All Island Race Team   2   19   13   34  
10  
11  
5      Cate Brennan    PYC   13   17   5   35  
11  
12  
1364   Catalyst   William Counselman    Stone Horse Yacht Club   23   5   8   36  
12  
13  
2002      Madeline Chai    NCS/NYC   20   10   7   37  
13  
14  
17899      Zachary Nolan    Stone Horse Yacht Club   19   6   14   39  
14  
15  
13643   Knotty Boy   James Counselman    Stone Horse Yacht Club   10   14   19   43  
15  
16  
8717   Current   Liam Kelleher    Liam Kelleher   18   7   20   45  
16  
17  
20090   Pedro   Henry Rome    Wild Harbor Yacht Club   5   28   16   49T  
17  
18  
8228   Dory   Gigi Cardinali    Chatham Yacht Club   24   16   9   49T  
18  
19  
130541      Indya Maosn    Great Harbor Yacht Club   15   11   24   50  
19  
20  
9849   Mighty One   Nicholas Hessick    WDYC   8   25   21   54  
20  
21  
97182      Charlie Garrity    Stone Horse Yacht Club   17   21   18   56  
21  
22  
PYC 1      Jude Fraccalossi    Plymouth Yacht Club   14   30   15   59  
22  
23  
8550      Bridget Martin    Stonehorse yacht club   27   15   23   65T  
23  
24  
2904      John Botsivales    Dennis Yacht Club   21   18   26   65T  
24  
25  
19896   Peek-a-boo   Faye Adams    West Dennis Yacht Club   25   20   22   67  
25  
26  
6406   Lax By The Sea   Alexander Allain    WDYC   22   23   25   70  
26  
27  
8655   Tackle   Richard Kelleher, III    Stone Horse Yacht Club   28   26   27   81  
27  
28  
10164      TJ Emsing    Stone Horse   30   24   30   84T  
28  
29  
8021   Small Craft Advisory   Nicholas Kowaleski    WDYC   26   29   29   84T  
29  
30  
22253      Brooke Bartlett    Chatham Yacht Club   29   27   28   84T  
30  
31  
0116   Boy In Sea   Timothy Cook    Stone Horse Yacht Club   32/DNS   32/DNS   32/DNS   96  
31  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network