USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC SAILING FESTIVAL (HBJR)
Hingham Yacht Club |

Club 420 (44 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 12:43:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
8238   Michael Hill    Hingham Yacht Club   [4]   2   1   2   2   1   8  
1  
2  
8239   Francis Cundari    Hingham YC   [23]   1   5   4   3   3   16  
2  
3  
9006   Philip Jeffries    Pleon Yacht Club   1   7   4   1   [9]   7   20  
3  
4  
8244   Ben Monnich    Hingham yacht club   [6]   3   6   3   4   6   22  
4  
5  
7498   James Fox    Cohasset Yacht Club   3   4   8   5   5   [9]   25  
5  
6  
15   C.J. Manning    Hingham Maritime Center   [45/OCS]   10   10   6   12   4   42  
6  
7  
CPYC 2   Christopher Rodriguez    Cottage Park Yacht Club   [17]   6   11   11   17   5   50  
7  
8  
6260   William Davis    Manchester Sailing Association   9   13   3   14   [34]   12   51  
8  
9  
81   Andrew Karalekas    Hingham sailing center   15   9   7   12   13   [25]   56  
9  
10  
8243   Peyton Belsher    Hingham Yacht Club   26   15   24   [39]   1   2   68T  
10  
11  
7124   Amelia Carlson    Pleon   18   11   15   10   [36]   14   68T  
11  
12  
8180   Elizabeth Linsdell    Duxbury Bay Maritime School   2   19   12   17.5/Avgpts*   21   [28]   71.5  
12  
13  
6818   Thomas Craciun    CBI   20   8   [34]   8   14   24   74  
13  
14  
8023   Luke Quine    Annisquam Yacht Club   11   [45/DSQ]   2   15   31   16   75  
14  
15  
5   Shea Morrissey    hingham maritime center   10   [28]   21   24   11   10   76  
15  
16  
1468   Ian McCaffrey    Quannapowitt Yacht Club   7   17   22   20   [28]   11   77  
16  
17  
888   Cameron Tedeschi    Hingham Maritime Center   8   16   16   22   22   [34]   84  
17  
18  
6810   Max Katz-Christy    Community Boating Incorporated   32   5   13   9   [35]   29   88  
18  
19  
7126   Wilson Kaznoski    Pleon   21   21   [29]   7   26   15   90  
19  
20  
6950   jack wieman    MSA   12   18   17   21   [32]   23   91  
20  
21  
9   Stephanie Robinson    Hingham Maritme   5   [27]   20   16   25   27   93T  
21  
22  
6902   Lucy Tedford    Pleon   14   43   9   [45/RET-BF]   6   21   93T  
22  
23  
5402   Abigail Murray    Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   27   12   18   [45/RET-BF]   19   20   96  
23  
24  
6621   George Lockwood    Pleon Yacht Club   [33]   14   25   18   24   18   99  
24  
25  
6585   Sophie Lane    Pleon   [31]   31   19   13   8   30   101  
25  
26  
8025   Rose Trotman    Annisquam YC   30   26   14   17   20   [36]   107  
26  
27  
7490   Matthew Dickey    Cohasset Yacht Club   22   20   23   27   [29]   19   111  
27  
28  
8020   Ava Trotman    Annisquam YC   19   23   [36]   19   16   35   112  
28  
29  
8242   Charles Denker    Hingham Yacht Club   16   25   28   [29]   23   26   118  
29  
30  
6690   william Kenney    manchester Sailing Association   [37]   32   35   33   10   17   127  
30  
31  
7127   Abigail Borggaard    Pleon Yacht Club   24   34   [44]   23   15   33   129  
31  
32  
8   Maya Lytje    CBI*   35   37   26   25   7   [38]   130T  
32  
33  
811   Lily Burtner    Duxbury Bay Maritime School   13   22   30   38   27   [40]   130T  
33  
34  
2   Reese Harrison    CBI   [43]   29   33   26   38   22   148  
34  
35  
8111   Carter Devlin    Duxbury Bay Maritime School   29   [36]   27   31   33   31   151  
35  
36  
1113   Gracyn Hayunga    Cohasset Yacht Club   28   33   32   28   [41]   32   153  
36  
37  
6951   Jennifer ONeil    Manchester Yacht Club   36   [39]   39   36   37   8   156  
37  
38  
8189   Bradford Campbell    DBMS   25   38   42   [45/DNF]   39   13   157  
38  
39  
7748   Lila Belsher    Hingham Yacht Club   34   24   31   32   [40]   37   158  
39  
40  
1110   Sam Fox    Cohasset YC   39   30   38   30   30   [42]   167  
40  
41  
5215   Eli Murray    Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   40   40   41   [45/RET-BF]   18   39   178  
41  
42  
1114   HELEN KRIEGER    COHASSET YACHT CLUB   41   35   37   35   [45/DNF]   45/DNS   193  
42  
43  
S514   Maxwell White    Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   38   41   40   37   [43]   41   197  
43  
44  
6952   Edgar Crocker    Manchester Sailing Association   42   42   [43]   34   42   43   203  
44  
 



Club 420 Green (31 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 12:45:35 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
7496   Gunnar Nee    Cohasset Yacht club   5   2   9   5   4   25  
1  
2  
DYC 101   Robert Phipps    Duxbury Yacht Club   2   1   18   1   9   31  
2  
3  
7737   Anton Schmitt    Winchester Boat Club   3   16   10   4   2   35  
3  
4  
8245   Luke Monnich    Hingham Yacht Club   9   4   2   2   21   38  
4  
5  
7742   Aidan Connerly    Hingham Yacht Club   8   6   5   10   10   39  
5  
6  
7746   Brooks Reed    Hingham Yacht Club   4   30/DNF   1   3   3   41  
6  
7  
7747   Will Bryant    Hingham Yacht Club   6   8   6   11   13   44  
7  
8  
CPYC1   Ella McCarey    Cottage Park   1   3   3   23   20   50T  
8  
9  
9363   Ben Davenport    Duxbury Yacht Club   11   7   7   6   19   50T  
9  
10  
7745   kate rogers    Hingham Yacht Club   14   15   13   7   7   56  
10  
11  
1112   Tegan Sturdy    Cohasset Yacht Club   13   10   15   14   6   58  
11  
12  
6116   Julia Phipps    Duxbury Yacht Club   7   5   11   16   24   63  
12  
13  
7733   Jack Walsh    Winchester Boat Club   17   12   12   12   12   65  
13  
14  
7743   Haley Nelson    Hingham Yacht Club   29   9   4   8   17   67T  
14  
15  
796   Emily O'Connor    Hull Yacht Club   12   13   19   15   8   67T  
15  
16  
S525   Quinn Brighton    SHYC   16   14   20   9   14   73  
16  
17  
6381   Jackson Tedeschi    Hingham Maritime Center   15   17   17   20   5   74  
17  
18  
7735   ethan skenderian    winchester boat club   22   19   21   13   1   76T  
18  
19  
7744   tom rogers    Hingham Yacht Club   10   30/DNF   8   17   11   76T  
19  
20  
7738   Nicholas DeConto    Winchester Boat Club   18   11   14   24   18   85  
20  
21  
1271   Sam Springer    Hull Yacht Club   20   21   16   22   23   102  
21  
22  
6380   Tanner Burnett    Hingham Maritime Center   21   22   22   18   26   109  
22  
23  
3455   Dylan Moran    Dylan Moran   24   20   23   26   22   115  
23  
24  
7736   David Dodge    winchester boat club   25   24   24   28   16   117  
24  
25  
S402   Michael Murphy    Scituate Harbor YC   23   18   30/RET-BF   19   29   119  
25  
26  
CPYC3   John Cataldo    Cottage Park Yacht Club   27   23   30/RET-BF   25   15   120  
26  
27  
2   Daniel O'Connor    Hull Yacht Club   19   30/RET-BF   30/RET-BF   21   28   128  
27  
28  
755   Rebecca Murray    Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   26   30/RET-BF   30/RET-BF   29   25   140  
28  
29  
20161   Peter Bell    Hingham Maritime   28   30/RET-BF   30/RET-BF   27   27   142  
29  
30  
---   Jack Gordon    Hull Yacht Club   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   160T  
30  
30  
1111   Finn Doherty    Cohasset Yacht Club   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   160T  
30  
 



Optimist Champ (83 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 4:35:53 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
22211   Dylan Balunas [Blue]   pleo   1   4   1   [83/DSQ]   1   4   1   12  
1  
2  
21833   Pearse Dowd [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   3   1   [7]   3   4   2   2   15T  
2  
3  
11098   Sawyer Reed [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   2   3   [9]   2   3   1   4   15T  
3  
4  
11868   Gavin Monaghan [Red]   DBMS   7   7   3   1   [15]   7   14   39  
4  
5  
20949   Porter Bell [Red]   Hingham YC   11   2   5   5   [33]   6   15   44  
5  
6  
19176   Sean McCaffrey [Blue]   Quannapowitt Yacht Club   [29]   6   12   20   20   8   6   72  
6  
7  
16315   Sam Schuhwerk [Blue]   Hingham yacht club   5   11   [31]   24   12   15   11   78  
7  
8  
21111   Paige Joyce [Red]   Plymouth Yacht Club   24   10   2   10   29   14   [73/ZFP]   89  
8  
9  
20586   John Gaynor [Red]   Plymouth Yacht CLub   8   13   23   14   18   [32]   18   94  
9  
10  
20041   Madeline Koelbel [Red]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   26   20   4   8   14   28   [46]   100T  
10  
11  
22241   Michael Cunniff [Red]   Pleon Yacht Club   6   39   6   6   22   21   [55]   100T  
11  
12  
20605   Andrew Engel [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   25   9   11   9   9   [51]   38   101  
12  
13  
18837   Sam Dunn [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   20   5   22   11   [27]   24   22   104  
13  
14  
20037   Danielle Koelbel [Red]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   4   12   [83/RET-BF]   32   17   25   16   106  
14  
15  
12949   Eloise Goedkoop [Blue]   Pleon YC   10   8   19   30   [40]   31   10   108  
15  
16  
21308   Maximilian Seuss [White]   CRYC   18   27   [29]   23   11   3   27   109  
16  
17  
20048   Griffin Beaulieu [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   17   29   13   19   [83/OCS]   19   13   110  
17  
18  
19991   Trevor Buckeridge [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   16   24   8   17   [35]   23   24   112  
18  
19  
19348   Will Denker [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   13   15   10   4   [54]   27   45   114  
19  
20  
19413   Lauren Joyce [Red]   Plymouth Yacht Club   35   17   [36]   7   16   12   29   116  
20  
21  
18701   Gavin Hudson [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   19   18   17   [83/RET-BF]   36   13   20   123  
21  
22  
17987   Owen Mayo [Blue]   Plymouth yacht club   30   23   15   12   [41]   17   32   129  
22  
23  
15526   Gracyn Lord [Red]   CYC   31   19   14   13   28   [58]   30   135  
23  
24  
7468   Wilton Lawton [Blue]   Cottage Park Yacht club   27   22   42   [83/RET-BF]   2   9   35   137  
24  
25  
18566   Tamsin Connerly [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   [34]   16   21   15   30   30   33   145  
25  
26  
7093   Hunter Kennedy [Red]   Cottage Park Yacht Club   40   [43]   20   16   7   26   41   150  
26  
27  
20849   Matthew Murphy [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   9   26   [34]   29   25   29   33/ZFP   151  
27  
28  
23043   Abby Dunn [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   28   25   24   22   [83/OCS]   11   42   152  
28  
29  
15724   Mason Comeau [White]   Cohasset Yacht Club   33   49   [83/RET-BF]   43   5   22   3   155T  
29  
30  
15809   Charlie Comeau [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   15   34   [46]   38   21   35   12   155T  
30  
31  
19473   Meredith Monnich [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   36   21   18   21   [56]   48   28   172  
31  
32  
9045   Ryan Begin [Blue]   Pleon   12   [83/OCS]   83/OCS   18   13   43   8   177  
32  
33  
14617   Thayer Bernier [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   [58]   36   32   25   23   33   31   180  
33  
34  
19758   Fisher Winslow [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   44   28   27   40   32   10   [83/DNS]   181  
34  
35  
20038   Brendan Mcgovern [Blue]   Hingham maratime center   [66]   41   39   26   10   16   52   184  
35  
36  
14234   Max Westhoven [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   37   14   16   [83/OCS]   83/OCS   20   23   193  
36  
37  
10175   Knox Hayunga [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   32   35   [83/RET-BF]   33   34   52   21   207  
37  
38  
17413   Wilson Fox [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   50   [52]   26   27   19   40   48   210  
38  
39  
15451   Charlotte West [Blue]   SHYC   14   50   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   42   36   5   230  
39  
40  
211   Sara Menesale [Blue]   Marianne Menesale   42   [83/OCS]   83/RET-AF   83/RET-BF   6   5   19   238  
40  
41  
16544   Sophia Ianchulev [Blue]   Pleon   45   33   25   41   47   [69]   51   242  
41  
42  
11577   Toby Bookman [White]   Pleon   38   51   28   [83/OCS]   38   41   47   243  
42  
43  
21092   Andrew Buckley [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   53   40   40   37   45   [72]   40   255  
43  
44  
13540   Emily Rodriguez [Blue]   Cottage park yacht club   49   48   35   36   [59]   45   44   257  
44  
45  
9208   Jackson Ivers [Blue]   PLEON   23   44   33   [83/RET-BF]   55   44   70   269  
45  
46  
20043   Maddie Regulla [Red]   DBMS   22   30   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   53   53   36   277  
46  
47  
8525   Claire Murray [Blue]   Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   55   62   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   37   34   7   278  
47  
48  
16803   Jane Ryan [White]   Scituate Harbor Yatch Club   61   55   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   31   42   9   281  
48  
49  
8997   Benjamin O'Connor [Blue]   Pleon   21   58   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   8   59   53   282  
49  
50  
12969   Ryan Bookman [Blue]   Pleon   43   37   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   24   65   34   286  
50  
51  
13919   William Sichol [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   46   31   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   26   18   83/DNS   287  
51  
52  
21076   Gabrielle Henry [Blue]   CYC   67   67   44   34   52   [68]   26   290  
52  
53  
22466   AMANDA GARY [Red]   PLEON YACHT CLUB   60   60   41   28   [66]   56   54   299  
53  
54  
20963   Ainsley West [Blue]   SHYC   41   64   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   46   49   25   308  
54  
55  
9962   Sam Seem [Red]   Cohasset Yacht Club   51   57   38   31   [74]   62   72   311  
55  
56  
19777   libby rogers [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   48   38   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   67   37   43   316  
56  
57  
11   Kate Beaulieu [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   39   42   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   44   47   63   318  
57  
58  
DYC60   Jonathan Davenport [Blue]   Duxbury Yacht Club   47   32   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   61   61   39   323  
58  
59  
21   Hayden Bockard [Blue]   Duxbury   [84/DNF]   59   30   35   60   73   73   330  
59  
60  
13324   ANNE KRIEGER [Blue]   COHASSET YACHT CLUB   65   61   45   42   [72]   66   61   340  
60  
61  
21096   Isabella Richter [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   [80]   69   43   39   49   78   75   353  
61  
62  
5574   jack springer [Blue]   hull yacht club   54   47   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   48   39   83/ZFP   354  
62  
63  
120037   Charles Matthews [Blue]   Hingham Maritime   75   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   39   38   37   355  
63  
64  
21095   andrew nelson [Blue]   cohasset yacht club   71   68   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   43   46   49   360  
64  
65  
1990   Rory Taylor [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   52   56   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   62   54   59   366  
65  
66  
20585   viola henry [Red]   CYC   78   73   [83/RET-BF]   45   65   71   56   388  
66  
67  
DYC 50   Forrest Williams [Blue]   Jessica Williams   72   45   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   58   75   60   393T  
67  
68  
20104   Devon Connerly [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   63   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   51   55   58   393T  
68  
69  
14068   Grace Stanton [Red]   Cohasset Yacht Club   64   66   47   [83/RET-BF]   75   60   83/DNS   395  
69  
70  
21099   Henry Synnestvedt [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   73   72   [83/RET-BF]   44   68   76   64   397  
70  
71  
22   Johnny Laine [Blue]   Hingham Maritime Center   59   53   37   [83/RET-BF]   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/DNS   398  
71  
72  
11870   Eliza Sumner [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   57   54   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   71   70   69   404  
72  
73  
16301   Alexander Doggett [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   69   71   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   50   67   71   411  
73  
74  
14000   Molly Lane [Blue]   Pleon   [84/DNS]   83/DNS   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   57   57   50   413  
74  
75  
19987   Courtney Tucker [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   62   63   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   73   77   67   425  
75  
76  
20604   Charlotte Monnich [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   79   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   70   50   62   427T  
76  
77  
20039   William Gay [Blue]   Hingham Maritime   70   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   63   63   65   427T  
77  
78  
19596   Georgia Barrett [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   56   46   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/DNS   434  
78  
79  
8534   Kira Fulton [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   77   70   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   69   64   74   437  
79  
80  
17791   Theodora binder [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   76   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   64   74   66   446  
80  
81  
19759   Parker Burnett [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   68   65   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/DNS   465  
81  
82  
14143   Thomas Gaynor [Blue]   Plymouth Yacht Club   74   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/DNS   489  
82  
83  
9158   Chase Hansen [Blue]   Cohasset   [84/RET-BF]   84/DNC   84/DNC   84/DNC   84/DNC   84/DNC   84/DNC   504  
83  
 



Optimist Green (41 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 1:03:57 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
21854   Nathan Askjaer    Cohasset Yacht Club   [8]   6   3   3   5   3   3   4   27  
1  
2  
18640   Max Dressel    Dressel Celia   2   1   9   1   4   4   7   [14]   28  
2  
3  
10287   Ian Smith    Hingham Yacht Club   7   3   2   6   [14]   1   4   7   30  
3  
4  
19464   Hadley Reed    Hingham Yacht Club   13   2   5   13   2   2   1   [15]   38T  
4  
5  
9219   Aydin Tiryaki    Cohasset Yacht Club   5   5   1   4   7   [10]   6   10   38T  
5  
6  
18724   Hayes Kennedy    Cottage Park Yacht Club   1   7   [16]   2   1   8   13   11   43  
6  
7  
6225   jack harries    hingham yacht club   3   8   6   [40/DNS]   3   7   19   2   48  
7  
8  
11993   Alex Sturdy    Cohasset Yacht Club   [19]   11   7   12   11   14   2   1   58  
8  
9  
13541   Jake Cataldo    Cottage Park Yacht Club   10   9   [22]   5   19   18   9   3   73  
9  
10  
22044   Patrick Keane    Cohasset Yacht Club   6   4   11   10   21   [24]   8   17   77  
10  
11  
USA1   Camden Harvey    Pleon Yacht Club   9   [20]   13   7   9   17   14   12   81  
11  
12  
22448   Travis Greenberg    Satuit Boat Club - Scituate   11   15   10   [40/DNS]   12   9   11   16   84  
12  
13  
20611   Lucas Fernando    Cohasset Yacht Club   4   14   4   [40/DNF]   16   28   16   5   87  
13  
14  
10948   Oliver Buckley    Cohasset Yacht Club   15   13   15   14   17   11   5   [22]   90  
14  
15  
17996   Griffin Walters    Pleon Yacht Club   17   10   24   [40/DNF]   10   6   15   9   91  
15  
16  
13528   Levi O'Duggan    Hull Yacht Club   18   21   12   9   13   21   [27]   6   100  
16  
17  
19140   Bridget Hickey    Cottage Park Yacht Club   16   17   [25]   18   8   16   12   18   105  
17  
18  
9999   Joseph Cataldo    Cottage Park Yacht Club   [25]   12   14   15   22   5   17   21   106T  
18  
19  
5   Cate Brennan    PYC   21   18   8   8   [24]   19   24   8   106T  
19  
20  
8537   Katie Wipf    Cohasset Yacht Club   23   16   17   11   20   [25]   10   19   116  
20  
21  
PYC 1   Jude Fraccalossi    Plymouth Yacht Club   12   19   19   17   [27]   13   21   26   127  
21  
22  
20608   Hadley Stanton    Cohasset Yacht Club   26   [39/DNF]   26   23   28   23   18   13   157  
22  
23  
1212   Charlie Hoover    Shyc   20   26   20   16   33   20   23   [34]   158  
23  
24  
20179   Avery Morris    Hingham Yacht Club   30   24   39/RET-BF   [40/DNS]   6   12   25   27   163  
24  
25  
13020   Sam Ackerman    Hingham Yacht Club   14   23   18   22   30   31   29   [35]   167  
25  
26  
2867   Teddy Fox    Cohasset YC   27   28   27   24   23   22   [31]   20   171  
26  
27  
6875   Molly Flynn    Plymouth Yacht Club   [39/DNF]   22   21   20   26   27   30   32   178  
27  
28  
3111   Gerhardt Hoover    Shyc   24   27   23   19   [32]   30   26   30   179  
28  
29  
8161   Madeleine Accettella    Hingham Yacht Club   22   39/DNF   39/DNS   [40/DNF]   18   15   22   29   184  
29  
30  
16628   Thea Migliaccio    HYC   28   25   28   21   34   [36]   36   28   200  
30  
31  
13032   Tanner Winslow    Hingham Yacht Club   31   39/RET-BF   39/RET-BF   [40/DNS]   15   32   28   23   207  
31  
32  
18875   Camille Brasseur    Hingham Yacht Club   39/DNF   39/RET-AF   39/DNS   [40/DNF]   31   26   20   24   218  
32  
33  
48   Wyatt Bockard    Duxbury Yacht Club   39/DNF   29   29   [40/DNF]   37   29   32   36   231  
33  
34  
19470   Ryan Tucker    hingham yacht club   39/DNF   39/RET-BF   39/DNS   [40/DNS]   29   35   34   25   240  
34  
35  
131   Andrew Shine    Hull Yacht Club   [42/DNC]   42/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNC   25   34   33   31   249  
35  
36  
7475   Benjamin Holtschlag    Hingham   39/DNF   30   39/RET-BF   40/DNS   35   37   [41/DNF]   37   257  
36  
37  
6504   James Pariseault    Hingham Yacht Club   [42/DNC]   42/DNC   42/DNC   40/DNS   36   33   35   33   261  
37  
38  
2870   Tate Lonsdale    Hingham YC   29   39/RET-AF   39/DNS   40/DNS   [41/DNS]   41/DNS   41/DNS   41/DNS   270  
38  
39  
18637   Peter Barrett    Hingham Yacht Club   39/DNF   39/RET-BF   39/DNS   40/DNS   [41/DNS]   41/DNS   41/DNS   41/DNS   280T  
39  
39  
1007   brendan engel    Hingham Yachy Club   39/DNF   39/RET-BF   39/DNS   40/DNS   [41/DNS]   41/DNS   41/DNS   41/DNS   280T  
39  
40  
770033P   Zoe Hawes    hingham yacht club   [42/DNC]   42/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNC   294  
40  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network