2017 MAYRA SJSS JR REGATTA #2 - GWYC/YCSIC
GREATER WILDWOOD YACHT CLUB / YACHT CLUB OF SEA ISLE CITY | July 06, 2017in

Opti (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, July 06, 2017 11:38:01 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Ineligible (40 boats) Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 11856, Claire Miller[Ineligible], BYC, 1-3-7-3- ; 14   
2. 16220, Bradley Whiteway[Ineligible], Avalon Yacht Club, 3-4-13-1- ; 21   
3. 19964, Alexandros Koukoutsakis[Ineligible], YCSIC, 16-7-1-2- ; 26T   
4. 18523, Jack Bolton[Ineligible], Avalon, 15-1-4-6- ; 26T   
5. 19707, Alexander Yurgin[Ineligible], OCYC, 8-11-2-11- ; 32   
6. 20323, Carol Davis[Ineligible], CYCCM, 2-6-11-14- ; 33T   
7. 20674, Nathan Acito[Ineligible], OCYC, 11-12-5-5- ; 33T   
8. 5086, Mackenzie Smith[Ineligible], CYCCM, 6-13-3-12- ; 34   
9. 19760, Leo Brickner[Ineligible], CRYC, 10-2-19-4- ; 35   
10. 19745, Sam Eshelman[Ineligible], Avalon Yacht Club, 4-8-9-17- ; 38   
11. 20715, Jamie Lynch[Ineligible], AYC, 9-15-6-13- ; 43   
12. 18351, Aidan Cullen[Ineligible], OCYC, 5-22-12-7- ; 46T   
13. 13246, Harrison Beach[Ineligible], AYC, 7-10-20-9- ; 46T   
14. 21689, Keenan Stahl[Ineligible], BYC, 12-16-14-8- ; 50   
15. 15297, Lauren Murray[Ineligible], BYC, 18-5-15-16- ; 54   
16. 20227, Henry Brickner[Ineligible], CRYC, 14-18-8-21- ; 61   
17. 19751, Billy Donato[Ineligible], YCSIC, 25-9-10-22- ; 66   
18. 15323, David Junkin[Ineligible], CYCCM, 13-23-16-15- ; 67   
19. 8812, Lenny Warren[Ineligible], AYC, 24-20-18-18- ; 80   
20. 15691, William Bennett[Ineligible], Avalon Yacht Club, 21-14-25-23- ; 83   
21. 4673, Tristan Parsio[Ineligible], BYC, 41/DNS-17-17-10- ; 85   
22. 16418, Avery Campbell[Ineligible], CYCCM, 19-19-21-29- ; 88   
23. 15086, Devin Smith[Ineligible], CYCCM, 17-21-26-26- ; 90   
24. 18576, Joseph Qualtier[Ineligible], AYC, 20-25-27-19- ; 91   
25. 19583, Ava Del Vescovo[Ineligible], Avalon Yacht Club, 23-24-22-30- ; 99   
26. 10620, Imogene Nuss[Ineligible], CYCCM, 28-26-28-24- ; 106   
27. 1104, zachary jones[Ineligible], ycsic, 22-31-29-25- ; 107   
28. 31, Daniel Corkery[Ineligible], GWYC, 26-28-35-20- ; 109   
29. 10623, Olivia Calvanese[Ineligible], GWYC, 29-27-24-36- ; 116   
30. 20534, Jack Finley[Ineligible], AYC, 31-34-23-34- ; 122T   
31. 15992, Katie Loeper[Ineligible], AYC, 30-29-36-27- ; 122T   
32. 12920, Hayden Eshelman[Ineligible], Avalon Yacht Club, 27-41/DNS-34-28- ; 130T   
33. 3, Lauren Martino[Ineligible], YCSIC, 34-30-31-35- ; 130T   
34. 9035, Lily Major[Ineligible], Ryc, 35-32-30-33- ; 130T   
35. 17908, Douglas Leatherwood[Ineligible], Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May, 33-33-33-31- ; 130T   
36. CYCCM3, Dillan Smith[Ineligible], CYCCM, 32-41/DNF-32-32- ; 137   
37. 10496, Nick Donato[Ineligible], YCSIC, 41/DNS-41/DNS-41/DNS-41/DNS- ; 164T   
38. 20897, Max Miller[Ineligible], Avalon Yacht Club, 41/DNS-41/DNS-41/DNS-41/DNS- ; 164T   
39. 11552, Natalie Nuss[Ineligible], CYCCM, 41/DNF-41/DNF-41/DNF-41/DNS- ; 164T   
40. 6756, Patrick McCarron[Ineligible], Riverton, 41/DNS-41/DNS-41/DNS-41/DNS- ; 164T   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network