GSBYRA Adult Men's Championship for the Fenner Trophy
Westhampton Yacht Squadron |

Flying Scot (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 04, 2018 4:08:19 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
5204   Macklin Fluehr/
Cole Fluehr
Nicholas Fluehr  
Westhampton/
/   
5   4   3   1   13T  
1  
2  
3738   Michael DiSario/
Chris Dundon
John Zambriski  
Westhampton/
/   
4   3   4   2   13T  
2  
3  
4859   Alex Wilcenski/
James Fink
Susan Jenkins  
Westhampton/
/   
3   1   5   5   14T  
3  
4  
5032   Lucas Hickling/
Daniel Strebel
Michael Purpura  
Westhampton/
/   
6   2   2   4   14T  
4  
5  
5729   Robert Rich/
Ted Gutman
Joseph Triscolli  
Wet Pants/
/   
1   7   7   3   18  
5  
6  
5650   Norm Wentworth/
Ed Surgan
Steve Keller  
Westhampton/ Westhampton Yacht Squadron
/   
2   8   1   11/OCS   22  
6  
7  
1065   Timothy Jurgielewicz/
Julia Jurgielewicz
Janet Jurgielewicz  
Westhampton/
/   
7   6   6   6   25  
7  
8  
5255   Matthew Linehan/
Jessie Stoller
Emily Malpass  
Westhampton/
/   
11/DSQ   5   8   8   32  
8  
9  
5643   David Kisla/
Kirstin Naase
Jennifer Truscott  
Westhampton/
/   
9   9   9   7   34  
9  
10  
5096   Timothy Feil/
John Greiner
Michael Strebel  
Westhampton/
/   
8   10   11/DNF   11/DNF   40  
10  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network