2018 HALLOWEEN HOWLER REGATTA
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 27-28, 2018

Optimist Green (69 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 28, 2018 2:29:05 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
16898   Brayden ZAWYER   Coral Reef YC   1   1   1   1   [3]   1   3   1   9  
1  
2  
40805   Jonathon SCHWARTZ   Coral Reef YC   2   2   2   [14]   2   5   5   3   21  
2  
3  
22560   Daniil RIABYKH   Coral Reef YC   5   4   4   2   1   [15]   1   6   23  
3  
4  
18309   Kyla BENESCH   Coral Reef YC   [16]   3   3   6   4   6   4   4   30  
4  
5  
20467   Arantxa ARGIBAY   Coral Reef YC   4   9   20   8   8   3   7   [40]   59  
5  
6  
200   Minx ANTHONY   Coral Reef YC   7   [39]   10   19   5   4   11   14   70  
6  
7  
17134   Beck BRILL   Coral Reef YC   10   20   14   3   11   2   18   [31]   78T  
7  
8  
20834   Audrey RUSSLER   Coral Reef YC   [20]   18   17   16   7   9   9   2   78T  
8  
9  
7869   Adam MENDELBLATT   Saint Petersburg YC   3   16   15   5   22   [31]   2   20   83  
9  
10  
111   Antonio DE ANDRADE   Coconut Grove SC   [26]   11   22   10   16   16   8   11   94  
10  
11  
22335   Isabella HENRICH   Coconut Grove SC   [40]   13   34   9   9   13   12   5   95T  
11  
12  
19350   Finn GRAINGER   Coral Reef YC   6   7   9   7   20   23   23   [25]   95T  
12  
13  
22183   Charles JULIEN   Coral Reef YC   [25]   19   19   23   15   7   6   8   97  
13  
14  
14   Oliver HOLT   Coconut Grove SC   17   8   28   15   10   17   13   [70/UFD]   108  
14  
15  
20964   Marianne COOK   Coconut Grove SC   [38]   12   12   17   12   19   31   12   115  
15  
16  
15436   Elinor ALFI   Coral Reef YC   [49]   25   24   27   6   8   20   7   117  
16  
17  
22276   Joaquim SIMOES   Coral Reef YC   [36]   5   8   25   19   21   21   23   122  
17  
18  
15727   Patricia DRULARD   Coral Reef YC   18   24   26   [46]   17   10   17   18   130  
18  
19  
131   Juan MANCHADO   Coconut Grove SC   19   6   21   20   25   [34]   30   13   134  
19  
20  
13315   Brooke MERTZ   Lauderdale YC   12   28   5   4   [70/DNF]   24   34   30   137  
20  
21  
22662   Carlo VELAZQUEZ   Coconut Grove SC   8   [37]   6   13   13   37   25   36   138T  
21  
22  
1945   Nicholas LLANOS   Coral Reef YC   21   17   23   11   23   [70/UFD]   16   27   138T  
22  
23  
14684   Colin GARRATY   Coral Reef YC   22   [38]   7   12   24   20   19   38   142  
23  
24  
16713   Aden WEINBERG   Coconut Grove SC   14   23   32   [33]   18   25   14   24   150  
24  
25  
18811   Aleksandr JURADO   Coral Reef YC   13   15   16   28   30   40   [48]   21   163  
25  
26  
11395   Cole ROGERS   Saint Petersburg YC   24   27   [36]   36   21   18   22   17   165  
26  
27  
12   Fernando FIGUEROA   Coconut Grove SC   39   22   [59]   22   14   22   42   9   170  
27  
28  
7937   Connor MERTZ   Lauderdale YC   23   29   13   [34]   34   29   24   22   174  
28  
29  
21815   Tara CONWAY   Coral Reef YC   [47]   44   29   24   36   11   15   19   178  
29  
30  
10   Liam McCARTHY   Coconut Grove SC   30   40   18   31   26   [41]   29   16   190  
30  
31  
16688   Sebastian JURADO   Coral Reef YC   41   43   [46]   18   31   36   10   15   194  
31  
32  
10859   Reid MENDELBLATT   Saint Petersburg YC   15   14   11   38   42   [50]   44   35   199  
32  
33  
17753   Fynn DU PLESSIS   Lauderdale YC   27   21   33   35   35   30   [46]   33   214  
33  
34  
21818   Brody JAUREGUI   Key Biscayne YC   9   34   [70/DNF]   37   29   12   27   70/DNS   218  
34  
35  
81280   William WILKENING   Coral Reef YC   63   10   50   44   [70/DNF]   14   33   10   224  
35  
36  
12943   Tommy ZAYDON   Coral Reef YC   29   [55]   40   21   27   33   38   37   225  
36  
37  
17852   Felix MONES RUIZ   Key Biscayne YC   11   46   35   43   32   32   [47]   29   228  
37  
38  
21758   Dmytro IEGOROV   Lauderdale YC   31   31   27   30   46   [70/RET]   43   47   255T  
38  
39  
401   Shannon STOIK   Coral Reef YC   48   [49]   41   29   28   35   28   46   255T  
39  
40  
1284   Beverly WARD   Coconut Grove SC   [61]   41   38   41   43   47   26   32   268  
40  
41  
16853   Matthew DIAZ   Lauderdale YC   45   36   [58]   49   44   28   36   39   277  
41  
42  
18312   Jack DRULARD   Coral Reef YC   35   32   30   57   40   52   [62]   42   288  
42  
43  
18053   Taylor MERTZ   Lauderdale YC   58   62   [64]   47   33   26   35   28   289  
43  
44  
10961   Wesley WOOD   Saint Petersburg YC   33   50   52   48   [70/RET]   44   41   26   294  
44  
45  
2143   Nicolas OJESTO   Coconut Grove SC   34   57   31   42   [70/DNF]   27   37   70/DNS   298  
45  
46  
17717   Nathaniel McCORMICK   Key Biscayne YC   32   35   37   56   47   57   55   [70/RET]   319  
46  
47  
13443   Alexandra KOLAYA   Coral Reef YC   57   26   57   40   38   39   65   [70/DNF]   322  
47  
48  
15   Sebastien DE LEON URBAN   Coconut Grove SC   65   42   48   32   [70/DNF]   43   32   70/DNF   332  
48  
49  
16053   Pierre-Charles COUTURE   Lauderdale YC   43   56   25   58   [70/RET]   48   39   70/UFD   339T  
49  
50  
1817   Alejandro ESCUDERO   Coral Reef YC   66   [67]   45   52   37   54   51   34   339T  
50  
51  
11437   Jad ABEDRABBO   Saint Petersburg YC   53   53   65   [66]   41   42   52   44   350  
51  
52  
689   Camden BUSTAMANTE   Lauderdale YC   50   30   63   26   [70/RET]   49   64   70/DNF   352  
52  
53  
16058   Timothy O'LOUGHLIN   Lauderdale YC   44   45   60   64   [70/RET]   51   54   41   359  
53  
54  
1466   Corbin SCHAEFER   Coral Reef YC   [62]   54   55   53   39   55   59   45   360T  
54  
55  
1   Andreas THIEMANN   Coconut Grove SC   55   63   53   55   [70/DNF]   46   45   43   360T  
55  
56  
402   Oliver VON PETERFFY   Coral Reef YC   51   52   39   39   [70/RET]   58   53   70/DNF   362  
56  
57  
4156   David PORZECANSKI   Coconut Grove SC   52   47   56   50   [70/DNS]   45   50   70/RET   370  
57  
58  
6788   Nico FLORES   Coral Reef YC   56   64   44   59   45   [70/RET]   40   70/RET   378  
58  
59  
18293   Mia NORITAKE   Key Biscayne YC   28   58   43   45   [70/DNC]   70/DNC   70/DNC   70/DNC   384  
59  
60  
19901   Nicholas TORTI   Lauderdale YC   46   60   54   62   [70/RET]   38   56   70/RET   386  
60  
61  
6688   Leila GELLEY   Coconut Grove SC   [70/DNF]   33   62   54   70/DNF   53   57   70/RET   399  
61  
62  
17777   Leah ABRAMS   Saint Petersburg YC   54   48   49   63   [70/RET]   70/DNF   49   70/DNF   403  
62  
63  
645   Jet SPEIGEL   Coconut Grove SC   60   66   47   60   [70/DNF]   70/RET   60   48   411  
63  
64  
15756   Magnus HVIDE   Coral Reef YC   64   51   42   51   [70/DNC]   70/DNC   70/DNC   70/DNC   418  
64  
65  
201   Lucy KARIM   Coconut Grove SC   42   61   61   61   [70/DNC]   70/RET   58   70/RET   423  
65  
66  
305   Luis PERE   Coconut Grove SC   59   65   51   67   [70/DNC]   56   61   70/RET   429  
66  
67  
116053   Bergen SUKPHISIT   Lauderdale YC   37   59   [70/DNF]   65   70/DNF   70/RET   63   70/RET   434  
67  
68  
22274   Ava McALILEY   Coral Reef YC   [70/DNC]   70/DNC   70/DNC   70/DNC   70/DNF   70/DNC   70/DNC   70/DNC   490T  
68  
68  
18294   Valentin FRANCO   Coconut Grove SC   [70/DNC]   70/DNC   70/DNC   70/DNC   70/DNC   70/DNC   70/DNC   70/DNC   490T  
68  
 



Optimist RWB (76 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 28, 2018 3:21:03 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
22276   Parker TYSON [Red]   Coral Reef YC   3   2   6   [11]   2   2   1   6   22  
1  
2  
22597   Jonathan SIEGEL [Red]   Coral Reef YC   [77/RET]   3   9   12   1   3   6   3   37T  
2  
3  
955   Tanner KRYGSVELD [Blue]   Coral Reef YC / St. Thomas YC   2   4   [17]   16   3   6   2   4   37T  
3  
4  
16953   Freddie PARKIN [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   [20]   6   2   5   9   4   11   5   42  
4  
5  
22598   Danny RIANO [Red]   Coral Reef YC   9   [35]   3   7   5   11   4   12   51  
5  
6  
22278   Leopold SEUSS [Red]   Lauderdale YC   [77/RET]   5   1   6   8   1   15   18   54  
6  
7  
20688   Jake HOMBERGER [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   5   7   8   8   6   [18]   13   8   55  
7  
8  
20796   Jackson McALILEY [Red]   Coral Reef YC   21   1   11   [27]   4   13   10   1   61  
8  
9  
22582   Pierce OLSEN [Blue]   Miami YC   16   10   [29]   3   14   5   3   15   66  
9  
10  
22484   Ryan GARRATY [Red]   Coral Reef YC   [30]   21   4   4   10   19   7   7   72  
10  
11  
21815   Maya CONWAY [Red]   Coral Reef YC   7   [19]   7   13   19   16   9   10   81  
11  
12  
21977   Anna VASILIEVA [Blue]   Key Biscayne YC / RSYC   18   [29]   14   20   13   8   5   11   89  
12  
13  
20402   Will BARNHART [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   13   15   13   24   7   14   18   [26]   104  
13  
14  
21855   Umi NORITAKE [Blue]   Key Biscayne YC   12   [26]   19   9   24   20   21   2   107  
14  
15  
22581   Fynn OLSEN [Blue]   Miami YC   11   8   12   14   [46]   31   8   32   116  
15  
16  
21699   Ian FOX [Red]   Coral Reef YC   14   24   23   15   [29]   7   24   23   130  
16  
17  
20546   Kevin GOSSELIN [Red]   Lauderdale YC   26   [31]   27   18   15   15   23   13   137  
17  
18  
22181   Elliott LIPP [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   6   22   [33]   19   28   29   19   17   140  
18  
19  
21322   KJ HILL [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   35   [43]   18   1   17   33   16   22   142  
19  
20  
20401   Avinash RAVAL [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   22   9   15   35   31   [49]   20   16   148  
20  
21  
22545   Daniel VAN PUFFELEN [Blue]   Coconut Grove SC   15   16   20   31   [34]   27   25   19   153  
21  
22  
19355   Olivia DRULARD [White]   Coral Reef YC   24   27   5   26   25   23   27   [33]   157  
22  
23  
20916   Owen GRAINGER [Red]   Coral Reef YC   19   23   10   37   23   [40]   17   29   158  
23  
24  
15537   Kate DANIELSON [Blue]   Saint Petersburg YC   10   37   21   36   12   38   [40]   9   163  
24  
25  
5537   Sidney MOYER [Red]   Saint Petersburg YC   27   [32]   30   25   20   10   32   20   164  
25  
26  
22588   Alfonso LANSEROS [White]   Key Biscayne YC   17   28   16   21   27   30   [42]   28   167  
26  
27  
21936   James ASTURIAS [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   4   18   25   10   36   [57]   34   46   173  
27  
28  
22082   Garrett FOX [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   [77/DNS]   12   31   32   30   26   14   30   175  
28  
29  
19133   Cole FANCHI [White]   Lauderdale YC   39   11   24   23   [43]   12   33   36   178  
29  
30  
21555   Sophie DE LEON URBAN [Blue]   Coconut Grove SC   36   [47]   32   33   21   24   12   24   182  
30  
31  
20783   Simone MOSS [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   23   14   40   22   [44]   36   30   38   203  
31  
32  
21866   Kyla BENESCH [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   32   [49]   34   42   16   32   37   25   218  
32  
33  
20411   Brody WOOD [White]   Coral Reef YC   38   17   26   [46]   41   28   36   35   221  
33  
34  
21924   Miles JULIEN [White]   Coral Reef YC   [49]   25   42   38   39   17   35   31   227  
34  
35  
21278   Conor KELLETT [Red]   Coconut Grove SC   28   30   37   41   22   41   [49]   34   233  
35  
36  
22688   Tommy McCORMICK [Red]   Key Biscayne YC   31   40   55   48   18   22   22   [77/OCS]   236  
36  
37  
13791   Alessandro GREGORI [Blue]   Coconut Grove SC   29   57   53   [59]   32   25   28   21   245  
37  
38  
18478   Sara ORTIZ VEY [Blue]   Coconut Grove SC   46   45   22   44   40   [50]   31   37   265  
38  
39  
17007   Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   37   36   50   29   35   39   [59]   49   275  
39  
40  
20731   Joseph BUTTRICK [Blue]   Key Biscayne YC   [59]   46   38   30   54   35   41   43   287  
40  
41  
19   Carlos BECKMANN [Blue]   Coconut Grove SC   [77/DNS]   77/DNS   77/DNS   77/DNS   11   9   29   14   294  
41  
42  
22415   Veer RAVAL [White]   Coral Reef YC   [68]   42   57   52   26   34   50   39   300  
42  
43  
18278   Ella AGNESE [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   34   34   51   40   [77/DNF]   55   48   40   302  
43  
44  
20005   Audrey FOLEY [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   8   20   28   17   [77/DNS]   77/RET   77/RET   77/RET   304  
44  
45  
22680   Graceanna DIXON [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   42   13   54   43   [56]   56   43   55   306  
45  
46  
20382   Skye JOHNSON [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   47   38   46   39   [58]   47   55   50   322  
46  
47  
2141   Pierce WEBER [White]   Lauderdale YC   44   39   36   47   [69]   53   47   60   326  
47  
48  
21256   Daniel DE OLIVEIRA [White]   Coconut Grove SC   33   62   [67]   53   50   52   38   42   330  
48  
49  
21962   Matthew ST ROMAIN [White]   Lauderdale YC   52   [60]   44   56   45   42   44   48   331  
49  
50  
19293   Ana SMITH [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   25   33   59   61   61   37   [66]   59   335T  
50  
51  
20900   Oliver JANSON [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   40   [65]   35   51   51   48   63   47   335T  
51  
52  
22195   Carolina ZAGER [Blue]   Coconut Grove SC   41   58   41   [64]   48   45   62   45   340  
52  
53  
18649   Ryan KEENAN [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   [77/DNS]   77/DNS   77/DNS   77/DNS   38   21   26   27   343  
53  
54  
20812   Joshua BUTTRICK [Red]   Key Biscayne YC   65   [66]   62   45   33   46   52   41   344  
54  
55  
22288   Angel LAPADULA [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   62   48   45   [65]   42   58   51   44   350  
55  
56  
19635   Keith GRUPENHOFF [Blue]   Coconut Grove SC   43   59   [65]   28   55   54   61   61   361  
56  
57  
22470   Luca DAMIANO [White]   Lauderdale YC   54   56   43   55   65   44   45   [68]   362  
57  
58  
19140   Cadance OSWALD [White]   Coconut Grove SC   51   50   39   54   59   51   64   [77/RET]   368T  
58  
59  
20078   Douglas O'KEEFE [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   61   51   47   50   53   60   46   [64]   368T  
59  
60  
22565   Alyssa JONGSMA [Red]   Venice Youth Boating Association   60   64   60   57   37   43   53   [65]   374  
60  
61  
21550   Cole CREP [White]   Coconut Grove SC   45   63   63   49   49   61   [65]   51   381  
61  
62  
20482   Griggs DIEMAR [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   1   [77/OCS]   77/OCS   2   77/DNF   77/DNS   77/DNS   77/DNS   388  
62  
63  
21857   Millie McCORMICK [Blue]   Key Biscayne YC   64   [70]   58   34   62   63   57   56   394  
63  
64  
21862   Jessica WILSON [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   56   55   61   63   52   [65]   58   53   398  
64  
65  
9710   Sophia FULLER [Blue]   Saint Petersburg YC   67   41   49   66   66   [69]   54   57   400  
65  
66  
19866   Conner BRANDON [Red]   Coconut Grove SC   48   52   [68]   60   68   64   60   52   404  
66  
67  
21877   Parker BUSTAMANTE [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   58   [68]   56   68   47   59   56   62   406  
67  
68  
19294   Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN [White]   Key Biscayne YC   55   54   52   69   57   [77/DNS]   67   54   408  
68  
69  
19238   Spencer VON PETERFFY [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   66   [69]   69   58   64   68   39   58   422  
69  
70  
18674   Danielle SMITH [White]   Lauderdale YC   57   53   64   62   60   67   [70]   66   429  
70  
71  
21959   Emma PLISKE [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   63   61   48   67   67   66   [69]   63   435  
71  
72  
20191   Luca EHRING [White]   Lauderdale YC   50   67   66   [70]   63   62   68   67   443  
72  
73  
21308   Maximilian SEUSS [White]   Coral Reef YC   53   44   [77/DNS]   77/RET   77/DNF   77/DNS   77/DNS   77/DNS   482  
73  
74  
20793   Alex GARCON [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   [77/DNS]   77/DNS   77/DNS   77/DNS   77/DNF   77/DNS   77/DNS   77/DNS   539T  
74  
74  
19309   Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN [White]   Key Biscayne YC   [77/RET]   77/RET   77/RET   77/RET   77/DNF   77/DNS   77/DNS   77/DNS   539T  
74  
74  
5206   Roger CASELLAS [Blue]   Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan   [77/DNS]   77/DNS   77/DNS   77/DNS   77/DNF   77/DNS   77/DNS   77/DNS   539T  
74  
 



Laser 4.7 (9 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 28, 2018 2:30:39 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
161956   Spencer DOMINGUEZ [Junior]   Key Biscayne YC   [3]   2   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   9  
1  
2  
187366   Bruno WENCELBLAT [Junior]   Coconut Grove SC   1   1   [3]   2   2   2   2   2   2   14  
2  
3  
165944   William WARDLAW [Junior]   Coconut Grove SC   2   3   2   3   4   3   [5]   3   3   23  
3  
4  
6   Jack GONZALEZ [Junior]   Coconut Grove SC   4   5   4   5   3   4   4   [8]   4   33  
4  
5  
151800   Sebastian LOPEZ [Junior]   Coconut Grove SC   5   4   [6]   4   5   6   3   4   5   36  
5  
6  
7   Paola ALVAREZ [Junior]   Coconut Grove SC   [8]   6   7   6   6   5   6   5   6   47  
6  
7  
185458   Michelle-Marie TAMER [Junior]   Key Biscayne YC   6   [9]   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   58  
7  
8  
5   Lucia GIL [Junior]   Coconut Grove SC   7   7   8   9   8   8   8   6   [10/RET]   61  
8  
9  
1   Eva GONZALEZ [Junior]   Coconut Grove SC   [9]   8   5   7   9   9   9   9   8   64  
9  
 



Laser Radial (27 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 28, 2018 2:35:20 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
206116   Guthrie BRAUN [Junior]   Saint Petersburg YC   1   1   [11]   3   4   9   5   2   4   29T  
1  
2  
200550   Javier GARCON [Junior]   Key Biscayne YC   [28/OCS]   3   4   2   1   1   4   7   7   29T  
2  
3  
214909   Alex GONZALEZ [Junior]   Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC   3   8   3   11   [14]   2   3   4   5   39  
3  
4  
209370   Chris PURCELL [Junior]   Lauderdale YC / Key Biscayne YC   13   2   2   4   3   3   [28/OCS]   6   8   41  
4  
5  
195916   Heather KERNS [Junior]   Saint Petersburg YC   4   11   [15]   6   9   4   2   1   6   43  
5  
6  
51   Trenton SHAW [Open]   Lauderdale YC / BBYC   7   4   1   13   2   8   1   [28/OCS]   12   48  
6  
7  
203639   Ethan HOMBERGER [Junior]   Lauderdale YC   6   10   9   [24]   11   7   6   3   1   53  
7  
8  
207861   Sammy CLARK [Junior]   Key Biscayne YC   5   5   19   5   [28/OCS]   10   9   8   2   63  
8  
9  
197571   Emily ALLEN [Junior]   Saint Petersburg YC   11   7   8   12   5   12   [15]   9   9   73  
9  
10  
206109   Marina GEILEN [Junior]   Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC   9   6   5   1   [28/OCS]   11   10   13   19   74  
10  
11  
166004   Ethan DANIELSON [Junior]   Saint Petersburg YC   2   [19]   6   9   10   17   11   14   10   79  
11  
12  
185416   Santiago DILLON [Junior]   Key Biscayne YC   21   12   12   14   [28/OCS]   6   12   5   3   85  
12  
13  
199185   Dmitriy OVREN [Junior]   Lauderdale YC   18   9   14   10   8   18   [21]   11   14   102  
13  
14  
184541   Emma SHAKESPEARE [Junior]   Saint Petersburg YC   10   17   13   15   13   [19]   8   12   16   104  
14  
15  
181117   Thomas CONNELL [Junior]   Lauderdale YC   16   13   7   [20]   7   14   13   19   17   106  
15  
16  
88   Zachariah SCHEMEL [Junior]   Coconut Grove SC   14   [20]   16   8   6   16   19   16   15   110  
16  
17  
208103   Emma ASTURIAS [Open]   Lauderdale YC   15   14   10   7   12   [21]   17   18   20   113  
17  
18  
168572   Ethan OSBORNE [Open]   Key Biscayne YC   8   15   17   17   17   15   20   [28/OCS]   18   127  
18  
19  
203643   Dorje HOPKINS [Junior]   Coconut Grove SC   [24]   22   24   19   16   13   14   10   13   131  
19  
20  
17   Humberto PORRATA [Junior]   Key Biscayne YC   19   21   21   22   [28/OCS]   5   7   28/OCS   11   134  
20  
21  
195892   Patrick IGOE [Junior]   Lauderdale YC   17   18   20   16   15   [23]   18   17   23   144  
21  
22  
186538   Lauren CONNELL [Junior]   Lauderdale YC   12   16   18   21   [28/OCS]   20   23   15   22   147  
22  
23  
42   Francisco AGUERREBERE [Junior]   Coconut Grove SC   22   [24]   23   18   20   22   16   22   24   167  
23  
24  
2   Roberto RODRIGUEZ [Junior]   Coconut Grove SC   20   [25]   22   23   18   24   22   20   25   174  
24  
25  
28   Parker ECKERT   Coconut grove sailing club   23   23   25   25   19   [28/RET]   24   21   21   181  
25  
26  
208413   Kaitlyn HAMILTON [Junior]   Lauderdale YC   [28/DNC]   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   224T  
26  
26  
167360   Danny DIEDERICH [Junior]   Lauderdale YC - CYC-NC   [28/DNC]   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   224T  
26  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network