2018 Single Handed Race
LMYRA | June 09-December 31, 2018

Non-Spinnaker (23 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 08, 2018 4:03:16 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1  Total Pos
1  
4030   Warpspeed   J J24   George Murray   CSC   1   1  
1  
2  
380   Steadfast   S2 S2 7.9   Chris Robnett   Columbia Sailing Club   2   2  
2  
3  
5274   Tutakrnaut   TP J-24   Roger Dougal   CSC   3   3  
3  
4  
50   Knot Guilty   Catalina Catalina 22   Tommy/Hillarie Smith/Brush   Columbia Sail Club   4   4  
4  
5  
94   Salsa      David Krausz   CSC   5   5  
5  
6  
220   Juanderdog   Clark San Juan 21 MK I   Rolf De Swardt   CSC   6   6  
6  
7  
6043   Bolero      Gary Hodo   CSC   7   7  
7  
8  
795   Crackerjack   Helms 24 IB   Curt Rone   Columbia Sailing Club   8   8  
8  
9  
5081   CYGNET   Catalina 27 (1982)   Will Haltiwanger   Columbia Sailing Club   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
1085   White Knuckles   Clark San Juan 21 MK 1   Richard Dommel   Columbia Sailing Club   24/DNF   24T  
9  
9  
1729   Gray Fox   J-24 J-24   Hootie Bushardt   Columbia Sailing Club   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
2300   Knot Last   Clark San Juan 21   Bradley Anderson   Columbia Sailing Club   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
513   Babe   Pearson Ensign   Fran Trapp   LMSC/WP   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
1725      Pearson Ensign   Charles Henshaw   LMSC   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
usa-555         Charles Bumgardner   Columbia Sailing Club   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
79   Contango   Hunter 27   Mark Siebert   Independent   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
345   WaveOn   O'Day 272   Kirk Kirkham   WPYC   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
151   Audacious   J Boats J27   Robert Key   CSC   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
86   SlowMotion   S2 6.7   Wayne Hale   Columbia Sailing Club   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
5210   Temporary Insanity   Clark San Juan 21   Raymond Gresham   WPYC   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
201   Shoofly   S2 7.9   Franklin Pierce   CSC   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
335   Batman   Helms 24   Chip Lackey   WPYC   24/DNS   24T  
9  
9  
136   ZoomZoom   U20 U20   Michial Smith   csc   24/DNS   24T  
9  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network