2018 MYC Junior Regatta
Maryland Yacht Club | July 10, 2018in

Opti Green (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 10, 2018 2:55:16 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (17 boats) Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 6154, Mason Cook, Annapolis Yacht Club, 1-1-3-1-2-[8]- ; 8   
2. 22667, Christopher Draper, Annapolis Yacht Club, 3-3-1-[5]-3-1- ; 11   
3. 17424, Conor Mastromarco, AYC, 2-2-2-3-6-[18/DNF]- ; 15   
4. 14370, Mckenna Traxel, Annapolis Yacht Club, 6-5-4-4-[10]-6- ; 25   
5. 13798, Ben Gendell, AYC, 7-8-[9]-2-4-5- ; 26   
6. 9278, Parker Corson, TAYC, [13]-13-6-8-1-3- ; 31   
7. 18664, Charlotte Hugo, AYC, 8-7-8-[14]-11-2- ; 36   
8. USA18469, Langdon Anderson, Tred Avon Yacht Club, [11]-11-5-6-9-7- ; 38   
9. 1925, Samuel De los reyes, AYC, 5-6-11-[15]-8-11- ; 41   
10. 9411, Philip Thompson, Annapolis YC, 4-4-10-[18/DNS]-7-18/DNF- ; 43   
11. 6261, Jake Jansen, Maryland Yacht Club, [18/OCS]-10-14-7-14-4- ; 49   
12. 15446, Flora Cole, SSA, 10-[14]-12-10-12-10- ; 54   
13. 2413, Jesse Bird, Annapolis Yacht Club, [14]-12-7-11-13-13- ; 56   
14. 11643, Richard Wilmer, Annapolis YC, 9-[15]-13-12-15-9- ; 58   
15. 4319, Landon Salcedo, Maryland Yacht Club, 15-[16]-15-13-5-12- ; 60   
16. 10784, August Keish, MD Yacht Club, 12-9-[18/DNF]-9-18/DNF-14- ; 62   
17. 19552, Robbie Herzog, Tred Avon Yacht Club, [18/DNC]-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 90   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network