USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2018 |
|
Pos | Bow/Sail | Skipper | Yacht Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Total | Pos | ||
1
|
11770 | Alex Lambie [White] | LYC | 2 | 8 | [11] | 6 | 3 | 19 |
1
|
||
2
|
12103 | Michael Yorke [White] | Toms River yacht club | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | [15] | 34 |
2
|
||
3
|
18073 | Grace Hummel [White] | IHYC | 9 | 13 | 10 | [15] | 6 | 38 |
3
|
||
4
|
22186 | George Breckenridge [White] | MYC | [51] | 22 | 15 | 22 | 13 | 72 |
4
|
||
5
|
18313 | Lochlan Mahoney [White] | SPYC | 21 | [61] | 16 | 12 | 31 | 80 |
5
|
||
6
|
15635 | Gabriel Vasslides [White] | TRYC | 17 | 15 | 28 | [37] | 29 | 89 |
6
|
||
7
|
3054 | Nicholas Wudzki [White] | TRYC | 36 | 37 | 23 | 28 | [42] | 124 |
7
|
||
8
|
17220 | John O'Leary [White] | Pine Beach Yacht Club | [72/DNF] | 47 | 32 | 30 | 20 | 129T |
8
|
||
9
|
20713 | Avery Hoffman [White] | BHYC | [44] | 39 | 27 | 33 | 30 | 129T |
9
|
||
10
|
7821 | Corey Dooren [White] | MCYC | 41 | [58] | 33 | 34 | 24 | 132 |
10
|
||
11
|
1299 | Jack Shea [White] | SPYC | 30 | [56] | 31 | 36 | 48 | 145 |
11
|
||
12
|
12323 | Cooper Naseef [White] | MYC | 35 | 29 | 44 | [52] | 41 | 149T |
12
|
||
13
|
15202 | Leighton Houston [White] | BHYC | 48 | 38 | 30 | [51] | 33 | 149T |
13
|
||
14
|
21939 | Claire Hoffman [White] | BHYC | [72/DNF] | 42 | 29 | 31 | 49 | 151 |
14
|
||
15
|
14972 | Mollie Smith [White] | Pine Beach Yacht Club | 53 | 25 | [67/DNF] | 45 | 32 | 155 |
15
|
||
16
|
16616 | Parley Dougherty [White] | Bay Head Yacht Club | 55 | [68/DNF] | 51 | 44 | 21 | 171T |
16
|
||
17
|
11412 | Joseph Krajewski [White] | PBYC | 45 | [53] | 40 | 42 | 44 | 171T |
17
|
||
18
|
16762 | Danny Neal [White] | Seaside Park | [72/DNF] | 49 | 38 | 50 | 47 | 184 |
18
|
||
19
|
8448 | Scarlett Colman [White] | Seaside Park | [72/DNF] | 57 | 50 | 47 | 43 | 197 |
19
|
||
20
|
15261 | Joseph Pecora [White] | SPYC | [72/DNF] | 48 | 67/DNF | 40 | 45 | 200 |
20
|
||
21
|
20973 | Tessa Walsh [White] | SPYC | 72/DNF | 41 | 67/DNS | 23 | [73/DNC] | 203 |
21
|
||
22
|
5201 | Jimmy McCann [White] | TRYC | 50 | 52 | 49 | 53 | [73/DNC] | 204 |
22
|
||
23
|
9813 | Dyer Chaplick [White] | IHYC | 42 | 31 | 67/DNF | [73/DNC] | 73/DNC | 213 |
23
|
||
24
|
10589 | Natalie Todd [White] | BHYC | 40 | 54 | 52 | [73/DNC] | 73/DNC | 219 |
24
|
||
25
|
10393 | Sonja Schwartz [White] | Toms River yacht club | 46 | 55 | 67/DNF | [73/DNC] | 73/DNC | 241 |
25
|
||
26
|
9622 | Kate Outcalt [White] | BHYC | 37 | 68/DNS | 67/DNS | [73/DNC] | 73/DNC | 245 |
26
|
||
27
|
18667 | Henry Cook [White] | BAY HEAD YACHT CLUB | 29 | [73/DNC] | 73/DNC | 73/DNC | 73/DNC | 248 |
27
|
||
28
|
17349 | Sal Guerrieri [White] | Lavallette Yatch Club | 72/DNS | 51 | 67/DNF | [73/DNC] | 73/DNC | 263 |
28
|
||
29
|
8092 | Maddy Brisby [White] | LYC | 72/DNS | 60 | [73/DNC] | 73/DNC | 73/DNC | 278 |
29
|
||
30
|
11750 | Margaret Burns [White] | Lavallette Yacht Club | 72/DNF | 68/DNS | 67/DNS | [73/DNC] | 73/DNC | 280 |
30
|
||
31
|
21917 | Will Pringle [White] | Bay Head Yacht Club | 72/DNF | [73/DNC] | 73/DNC | 73/DNC | 73/DNC | 291T |
31
|
||
31
|
842 | Denis Nunan [White] | BHYC | 72/DNF | [73/DNC] | 73/DNC | 73/DNC | 73/DNC | 291T |
31
|
||
31
|
12648 | Cameron Sargent [White] | TRYC | 72/DNF | [73/DNC] | 73/DNC | 73/DNC | 73/DNC | 291T |
31
|
||
31
|
22081 | Thomas Walden [White] | Bay Head Yacht Club | 72/DNF | [73/DNC] | 73/DNC | 73/DNC | 73/DNC | 291T |
31
|
Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.
Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services. © 2024 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc. |