George Gray Single/Double Handed Race
Southwestern Yacht Club | August 04, 2018

Single (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 05, 2018 11:09:48 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (3 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1  Total Pos
1  
23   UnEven Keel   51   Mark Berdan   SGYC   1   1  
1  
2  
4   Zealot   107   Don Garber   swyc   2   2  
2  
3  
7058   Slingshot   96   Jeff Rodriguez   SWYC   3   3  
3  
 



Double Handed (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 05, 2018 11:09:48 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (10 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1  Total Pos
1  
28770   Troublespot   48   Oliver Michaelis   CRA / KYC   1   1  
1  
2  
97309   Zforce   72   Geoffrey Davis   Coronado Yacht Club   2   2  
2  
3  
3017   Cimarron   144   David & Robin Basham   CRA   3   3  
3  
4  
27   MAISTRO   117   Plamen Yanakiev   USSA   4   4  
4  
5  
15799   Distraction   120   Don/Valorie Laverty/McClelland   SWYC   5   5  
5  
6  
56403   Rio Del Mar   153   Peter Blake   SWYC   6   6  
6  
7  
20862   M'Lady   174   Brian Chandler   SWYC   7   7  
7  
8  
43973   ENCORE   150   Drew & Scott Bernet   SWYC   8   8  
8  
9  
1168   Long Time Gone   144   Darah Basham   CRA   9   9  
9  
10  
919   Audeamus   99   Susan Evans   CRA   10   10  
10  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network