Fall Dinghy Series
Columbia Sailing Club | October 07-November 18, 2018

Sunfish (13 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 21 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, November 27, 2018 10:03:20 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21  Total Pos
1  
80588   John Young   1   2   2   [3]   [6]   1   2   [3]   1   3   2   [14/DNS]   2   3   1   1   2   1   1   [4]   2   27  
1  
2  
72548   Jim Edwards   4   1   1   1   1   [14/OCS]   1   1   3   4   1   4   3   2   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   3   [6]   1   1   32  
2  
3  
31533   Andrew Clarkson   3   4   3   [6]   4   3   3   4   [5]   5   3   2   5   4   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   4   4   3   4   58  
3  
4  
81411   Tommy Smith   2   6   6   4   2   2   4   2   2   2   5   1   1   1   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   68  
4  
5  
81455   Rich Horton   6   [7]   7   5   5   4   [14/DNF]   5   4   1   4   5   4   5   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   2   5   2   5   69  
5  
6  
81418   Bruce Seiffert   [14/DNS]   3   5   2   7   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   3   14/DNS   14/DNS   3   2   3   7   2   5   3   101  
6  
7  
39556B   Margaret Clarkson   5   5   4   8   8   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   6   3   6   6   149  
7  
8  
46594   Bradley Anderson   7   9   8   7   3   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   2   4   1   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   153  
8  
9  
43711   Christopher Ward   8   8   9   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   5   7   7   7   177  
9  
10  
17042   Karen Kustafik   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   4   3   4   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   193  
10  
11  
2595   David Parshall   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   224T  
11  
11  
999999   Walter Everett   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   224T  
11  
11  
2128   Benjamin Simons   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   224T  
11  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network