25th Annual Opti Regatta
Stage Harbor Yacht Club | July 01, 2019

Opti Green (15 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 01, 2019 1:13:28 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
22578   Harrison Kintz    Chatham Yacht Club   1   1   3   1   6  
1  
2  
22868   Dalton Leach    DBMS   2   3   4   2   11  
2  
3  
10447   Charlotte Naughton    Stone Horse Yacht Club   3   6   2   3   14  
3  
4  
19885   Sam Bartlett    Chatham Yacht Club   5   5   1   6   17  
4  
5  
17841   Gracyn Lucy    stage harbor yc   6   2   6   5   19  
5  
6  
20497   Paige Fenton    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   7   4   5   4   20  
6  
7  
7841   Brady Smith    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   11   7   8   7   33  
7  
8  
22358   Audra Navey    Orleans Yacht Club   4   8   16/RET   9   37  
8  
9  
4478   Jackson Kurtowicz    Elyse Kurtowicz   8   11   7   12   38  
9  
10  
15   Florence Carlson    SHYC   10   12   9   8   39T  
10  
11  
2012   Leah Parker    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   9   10   10   10   39T  
11  
12  
22666   Jack Vickery    Stahe Harbor Yacht Club   12   9   11   11   43  
12  
13  
00   JD Fougere    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   64T  
13  
13  
13050   Avery Quake    SHYC   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   64T  
13  
13  
14759   Finn Cox    St. Petersburg Yacht Club   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   64T  
13  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network