SFYC Auxiliary Cup
The San Francisco Yacht Club | September 28, 2019

Spinnaker (TOT) (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, September 28, 2019 5:24:05 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
116   Flashman   150   Tina Lundh
Ashley Perrin  
02:16:17   1   1  
1  
2  
40   Lonestar   84   Madeline Morey /
Jennifer Benton
Stephanie Wondolleck
Angie Lackey
Julie Zanze
Sally Newton
Alison Russell
Mimi Blakeslee
Melissa Blaustein  
02:20:15   2   2  
2  
3  
33685   Sonata   138   Andi Overton    02:27:04   3   3  
3  
4  
56634   Tiburon   99   Stephanie Stroub /
Julia Cashen
Jolynn Hardiman
Jody McCormick
Suzie Moore
Vikki Fennel
Marily Rimmer
Hilary Sessioins
Tina Setzer  
02:29:14   4   4  
4  
 



Non-Spinnaker (TOT) (7 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, September 28, 2019 5:24:05 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
1234   Just Em   273   Andrea Finn /
Frances Barbour
Caroline Lane  
01:07:47   1   1  
1  
2  
1429   Viva   120   Eugenia Jesberg
Katie Maxim/
Emma Jesberg
Amie Harrill  
01:12:58   2   2  
2  
3  
400   Lulu   78   Maureen Roddy /
Danielle Lawson
Mary Menninger
Muriel Martens
Paige Brooks
Caroline Lawson
Lisa Dana  
01:15:20   3   3  
3  
4  
8049   QE3   129   Carol Jesmore
Priscilla Miller/
Janet Rumsey
Hannah Perot
Nancy Rumsey
Kay Barnett  
01:16:05   4   4  
4  
5  
1829   Abba Zaba   129   Michelle Mourani
Michelle Farabaugh/
Shawn Davies
Carey Crumpler  
01:17:06   5   5  
5  
6  
450   Parking Lot   78   Jenni Dailey /
Csilla Andersen
Delaney Lynch
Dana Riley
Elena Stephens
Hadley Frymier
Anne Russell  
01:21:16   6   6  
6  
7  
28596   Ariadne   81   Leslie Ruhland /
Shannon Ruhland
Christa Francher
Roxie Cieplinska
Camille Jampolsky
Julie Wiard
Emily Foley
Stephanie Portillo  
NO TIME   8/DNS   8  
7  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network